Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sion (SIN) to Diva Jn (DIVA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sion
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
97441CSTM TNA LOCAL00.03Thane00.3400.31hr
96655CSTM TLA LOCAL00.08Diva Jn00.5200.44hr
97154KYN DR LOCAL00.14Dadar00.2100.07hr
96343CSTM ABH LOCAL00.17Diva Jn01.0100.44hr
96406KSRA CSTM LOCAL00.20C Shivaji Maharaj T00.4500.25hr
97443CSTM TNA LOCAL00.24Thane00.5500.31hr
96301CSTM ABH LOCAL00.29Diva Jn01.1200.43hr
96020KHPI CSTM LOCAL00.36C Shivaji Maharaj T01.0200.26hr
96401CSTM KSRA LOCAL00.39Diva Jn01.2200.43hr
96101CSTM KJT LOCAL00.49Diva Jn01.3200.43hr
97301CSTM TNA LOCAL00.52Thane01.2400.32hr
96234BUD CSTM LOCAL00.54C Shivaji Maharaj T01.1900.25hr
97302TNA CSTM LOCAL04.30C Shivaji Maharaj T04.5600.26hr
96102KJT CSTM LOCAL04.34C Shivaji Maharaj T05.0000.26hr
96403CSTM KSRA LOCAL04.39Diva Jn05.2200.43hr
96003CSTM KHPI LOCAL04.48Diva Jn05.3200.44hr
97304TNA CSTM LOCAL04.50C Shivaji Maharaj T05.1600.26hr
97602CLA CSTM LOCAL04.55C Shivaji Maharaj T05.2100.26hr
96302ABH CSTM LOCAL04.59C Shivaji Maharaj T05.2500.26hr
97306TNA CSTM LOCAL05.10C Shivaji Maharaj T05.3600.26hr
96107CSTM KJT LOCAL05.12Diva Jn05.5600.44hr
96602TLA CSTM LOCAL05.18C Shivaji Maharaj T05.4400.26hr
96405CSTM KSRA LOCAL05.24Diva Jn06.0800.44hr
96304ABH CSTM LOCAL05.26C Shivaji Maharaj T05.5200.26hr
96505CSTM ASO LOCAL05.36Diva Jn06.2000.44hr
96104KJT CSTM LOCAL05.36C Shivaji Maharaj T06.0200.26hr
97002KYN CSTM LOCAL05.42C Shivaji Maharaj T06.0800.26hr
96109CSTM KJT LOCAL05.44Diva Jn06.2800.44hr
97604CLA CSTM LOCAL05.46C Shivaji Maharaj T06.1200.26hr
96303CSTM ABH LOCAL05.48Diva Jn06.3200.44hr
96604TLA CSTM LOCAL05.49C Shivaji Maharaj T06.1500.26hr
96605CSTM TLA LOCAL05.52Diva Jn06.3600.44hr
97308TNA CSTM LOCAL05.54C Shivaji Maharaj T06.2000.26hr
97606CLA CSTM LOCAL05.58C Shivaji Maharaj T06.2400.26hr
96305CSTM ABH LOCAL06.04Diva Jn06.4800.44hr
97310TNA CSTM LOCAL06.06C Shivaji Maharaj T06.3200.26hr
96306ABH CSTM LOCAL06.11C Shivaji Maharaj T06.3700.26hr
97608CLA CSTM LOCAL06.14C Shivaji Maharaj T06.4000.26hr
96607CSTM TLA LOCAL06.16Diva Jn07.0000.44hr
97312TNA CSTM LOCAL06.18C Shivaji Maharaj T06.4500.27hr
96606TLA CSTM LOCAL06.22C Shivaji Maharaj T06.4800.26hr
96507CSTM ASO LOCAL06.26Diva Jn07.1000.44hr
96106KJT CSTM LOCAL06.26C Shivaji Maharaj T06.5200.26hr
97314TNA CSTM LOCAL06.30C Shivaji Maharaj T06.5600.26hr
97011CSTM KYN LOCAL06.34Diva Jn07.1800.44hr
96308ABH CSTM LOCAL06.34C Shivaji Maharaj T07.0000.26hr
96402KSRA CSTM LOCAL06.39C Shivaji Maharaj T07.0400.25hr
96307CSTM ABH LOCAL06.44Diva Jn07.2700.43hr
97316TNA CSTM LOCAL06.46C Shivaji Maharaj T07.1200.26hr
97201CSTM DI LOCAL06.47Diva Jn07.3000.43hr
97202DI CSTM LOCAL06.50C Shivaji Maharaj T07.1600.26hr
96611CSTM TLA LOCAL06.54Diva Jn07.3800.44hr
96608TLA CSTM LOCAL06.54C Shivaji Maharaj T07.2000.26hr
97203CSTM DI LOCAL06.57Diva Jn07.4100.44hr
97318TNA CSTM LOCAL06.58C Shivaji Maharaj T07.2400.26hr
97303CSTM TNA LOCAL07.01Thane07.3200.31hr
96202BUD CSTM LOCAL07.02C Shivaji Maharaj T07.2800.26hr
97015CSTM KYN LOCAL07.05Diva Jn07.4800.43hr
97004KYN CSTM LOCAL07.06C Shivaji Maharaj T07.3200.26hr
97305CSTM TNA LOCAL07.12Thane07.4400.32hr
96404KSRA CSTM LOCAL07.13C Shivaji Maharaj T07.3800.25hr
96309CSTM ABH LOCAL07.16Diva Jn08.0000.44hr
97006KYN CSTM LOCAL07.16C Shivaji Maharaj T07.4200.26hr
97320TNA CSTM LOCAL07.20C Shivaji Maharaj T07.4600.26hr
96613CSTM TLA LOCAL07.24Diva Jn08.0800.44hr
96310ABH CSTM LOCAL07.26C Shivaji Maharaj T07.5200.26hr
96610TLA CSTM LOCAL07.30C Shivaji Maharaj T07.5600.26hr
97017CSTM KYN LOCAL07.32Diva Jn08.1600.44hr
97322TNA CSTM LOCAL07.34C Shivaji Maharaj T08.0000.26hr
97307CSTM TNA LOCAL07.36Thane08.0700.31hr
96204BUD CSTM LOCAL07.38C Shivaji Maharaj T08.0400.26hr
97205CSTM DI LOCAL07.40Diva Jn08.2400.44hr
97610CLA CSTM LOCAL07.42C Shivaji Maharaj T08.0800.26hr
97008KYN CSTM LOCAL07.46C Shivaji Maharaj T08.1200.26hr
97019CSTM KYN LOCAL07.48Diva Jn08.3200.44hr
97309CSTM TNA LOCAL07.52Thane08.2400.32hr
97010KYN DR LOCAL07.52Dadar08.0000.08hr
96502ASO CSTM LOCAL07.55C Shivaji Maharaj T08.2200.27hr
97021CSTM KYN LOCAL07.56Diva Jn08.4000.44hr
97324TNA CSTM LOCAL07.59C Shivaji Maharaj T08.2600.27hr
97207CSTM DI LOCAL08.00Diva Jn08.4400.44hr
96612TLA CSTM LOCAL08.03C Shivaji Maharaj T08.3000.27hr
96511CSTM ASO LOCAL08.06Diva Jn08.5000.44hr
96206BUD CSTM LOCAL08.07C Shivaji Maharaj T08.3300.26hr
97311CSTM TNA LOCAL08.09Thane08.4100.32hr
97012KYN DR LOCAL08.11Dadar08.1800.07hr
97023DR KYN LOCAL08.14Diva Jn08.5700.43hr
97326TNA CSTM LOCAL08.15C Shivaji Maharaj T08.4100.26hr
97014KYN CSTM LOCAL08.19C Shivaji Maharaj T08.4500.26hr
97025CSTM KYN LOCAL08.20Diva Jn09.0300.43hr
97204DI CSTM LOCAL08.23C Shivaji Maharaj T08.4900.26hr
97313CSTM TNA LOCAL08.24Thane08.5600.32hr
97328TNA CSTM LOCAL08.27C Shivaji Maharaj T08.5300.26hr
97330TNA CSTM LOCAL08.31C Shivaji Maharaj T08.5700.26hr
97315CSTM TNA LOCAL08.32Thane09.0400.32hr
97027CSTM KYN LOCAL08.36Diva Jn09.2000.44hr
97016KYN CSTM LOCAL08.37C Shivaji Maharaj T09.0500.28hr
97317CSTM TNA LOCAL08.40Thane09.1200.32hr
97206DI CSTM LOCAL08.41C Shivaji Maharaj T09.0800.27hr
97209CSTM DI LOCAL08.44Diva Jn09.2800.44hr
97332TNA CSTM LOCAL08.45C Shivaji Maharaj T09.1200.27hr
97319DR TNA LOCAL08.48Thane09.1900.31hr
96504ASO CSTM LOCAL08.49C Shivaji Maharaj T09.1600.27hr
97321CSTM TNA LOCAL08.51Thane09.2300.32hr
97018KYN CSTM LOCAL08.52C Shivaji Maharaj T09.1900.27hr
97334TNA CSTM LOCAL08.56C Shivaji Maharaj T09.2200.26hr
97029CSTM KYN LOCAL08.57Diva Jn09.4100.44hr
97020KYN CSTM LOCAL09.00C Shivaji Maharaj T09.2600.26hr
97022KYN CSTM LADIES SPL09.04C Shivaji Maharaj T09.3000.26hr
97336TNA CSTM LOCAL09.07C Shivaji Maharaj T09.3300.26hr
97323CSTM TNA LOCAL09.09Thane09.4200.33hr
96614TLA CSTM LOCAL09.11C Shivaji Maharaj T09.3700.26hr
97031CSTM KYN LOCAL09.13Diva Jn09.5800.45hr
97612CLA CSTM LOCAL09.15C Shivaji Maharaj T09.4100.26hr
97338TNA CSTM LOCAL09.19C Shivaji Maharaj T09.4500.26hr
97325CSTM TNA LOCAL09.21Thane09.5300.32hr
97024KYN CSTM LOCAL09.23C Shivaji Maharaj T09.4900.26hr
97327CSTM TNA LOCAL09.25Thane10.0000.35hr
97502GC CSTM LOCAL09.27C Shivaji Maharaj T09.5300.26hr
97033CSTM KYN LOCAL09.29Diva Jn10.1600.47hr
96616TLA DR LOCAL09.30Dadar09.3700.07hr
97340TNA CSTM LOCAL09.33C Shivaji Maharaj T09.5900.26hr
97208DI CSTM LOCAL09.36C Shivaji Maharaj T10.0200.26hr
97211CSTM DI LOCAL09.40Diva Jn10.2400.44hr
97342TNA CSTM LOCAL09.40C Shivaji Maharaj T10.0600.26hr
97329CSTM TNA LOCAL09.43Thane10.1500.32hr
97614CLA CSTM LOCAL09.44C Shivaji Maharaj T10.1000.26hr
97344TNA CSTM LOCAL09.48C Shivaji Maharaj T10.1400.26hr
97037DR KYN LOCAL09.50Diva Jn10.3400.44hr
96618TLA CSTM LOCAL09.52C Shivaji Maharaj T10.1800.26hr
97331CSTM TNA LOCAL09.53Thane10.2500.32hr
97039CSTM KYN LOCAL09.56Diva Jn10.4100.45hr
97504GC CSTM LOCAL09.56C Shivaji Maharaj T10.2200.26hr
97213CSTM DI LOCAL10.00Diva Jn10.4500.45hr
97210DI CSTM LOCAL10.00C Shivaji Maharaj T10.2600.26hr
97333CSTM TNA LOCAL10.03Thane10.3500.32hr
97346TNA CSTM LOCAL10.04C Shivaji Maharaj T10.3000.26hr
97335CSTM TNA LOCAL10.06Thane10.3800.32hr
97616CLA CSTM LOCAL10.07C Shivaji Maharaj T10.3400.27hr
97028KYN DR LOCAL10.10Dadar10.1700.07hr
97337CSTM TNA LOCAL10.13Thane10.4600.33hr
97348TNA CSTM LOCAL10.13C Shivaji Maharaj T10.4000.27hr
96210BUD CSTM LOCAL10.17C Shivaji Maharaj T10.4400.27hr
96617CSTM TLA LOCAL10.21Diva Jn11.0600.45hr
97350TNA CSTM LOCAL10.22C Shivaji Maharaj T10.4800.26hr
97041CSTM KYN LOCAL10.26Diva Jn11.1000.44hr
97026KYN CSTM LOCAL10.26C Shivaji Maharaj T10.5200.26hr
97352TNA CSTM LOCAL10.29C Shivaji Maharaj T10.5600.27hr
97339CSTM TNA LOCAL10.30Thane11.0100.31hr
97341CSTM TNA LOCAL10.34Thane11.0500.31hr
97043CSTM KYN LOCAL10.38Diva Jn11.2200.44hr
97354TNA CSTM LOCAL10.38C Shivaji Maharaj T11.0400.26hr
97212DI DR LOCAL10.42Dadar10.5000.08hr
97618CLA CSTM LOCAL10.45C Shivaji Maharaj T11.1200.27hr
97215CSTM DI LOCAL10.46Diva Jn11.2900.43hr
97343CSTM TNA LOCAL10.50Thane11.2500.35hr
97356TNA CSTM LOCAL10.50C Shivaji Maharaj T11.1600.26hr
97045DR KYN LOCAL10.54Diva Jn11.4000.46hr
97030KYN CSTM LOCAL10.54C Shivaji Maharaj T11.2000.26hr
96508ASO CSTM LOCAL10.58C Shivaji Maharaj T11.2400.26hr
97217CSTM DI LOCAL11.00Diva Jn11.4400.44hr
97358TNA CSTM LOCAL11.02C Shivaji Maharaj T11.2800.26hr
97345CSTM TNA LOCAL11.06Thane11.3700.31hr
97032KYN CSTM LOCAL11.08C Shivaji Maharaj T11.3400.26hr
97047CSTM KYN LOCAL11.13Diva Jn11.5700.44hr
97360TNA CSTM LOCAL11.14C Shivaji Maharaj T11.4000.26hr
97347CSTM TNA LOCAL11.16Thane11.4800.32hr
97049DR KYN LOCAL11.19Diva Jn12.0600.47hr
97034KYN CSTM LOCAL11.19C Shivaji Maharaj T11.4500.26hr
97362TNA CSTM LOCAL11.24C Shivaji Maharaj T11.5000.26hr
97349CSTM TNA LOCAL11.25Thane11.5700.32hr
96619CSTM TLA LOCAL11.28Diva Jn12.1500.47hr
97036KYN CSTM LOCAL11.28C Shivaji Maharaj T11.5400.26hr
97214DI CSTM LOCAL11.33C Shivaji Maharaj T11.5900.26hr
97351CSTM TNA LOCAL11.36Thane12.0600.30hr
96510ASO CSTM LOCAL11.37C Shivaji Maharaj T12.0300.26hr
97353CSTM TNA LOCAL11.40Thane12.1100.31hr
97051CSTM KYN LOCAL11.44Diva Jn12.2900.45hr
97040KYN DR LOCAL11.47Dadar11.5400.07hr
96621CSTM TLA LOCAL11.48Diva Jn12.3300.45hr
96212BUD CSTM LOCAL11.50C Shivaji Maharaj T12.1600.26hr
97219CSTM DI LOCAL11.54Diva Jn12.4100.47hr
97364TNA CSTM LOCAL11.54C Shivaji Maharaj T12.2000.26hr
97216DI CSTM LOCAL11.58C Shivaji Maharaj T12.2400.26hr
97355CSTM TNA LOCAL12.00Thane12.3300.33hr
97042KYN CSTM LOCAL12.02C Shivaji Maharaj T12.2800.26hr
96311CSTM ABH LOCAL12.04Diva Jn12.5100.47hr
97357CSTM TNA LOCAL12.09Thane12.4000.31hr
97366TNA CSTM LOCAL12.09C Shivaji Maharaj T12.3500.26hr
96622TLA CSTM LOCAL12.13C Shivaji Maharaj T12.4000.27hr
97055CSTM KYN LOCAL12.14Diva Jn12.5900.45hr
96312ABH CSTM LOCAL12.17C Shivaji Maharaj T12.4400.27hr
96623CSTM TLA LOCAL12.18Diva Jn13.0200.44hr
97046KYN DR LOCAL12.21Dadar12.2800.07hr
96313CSTM ABH LOCAL12.23Diva Jn13.0700.44hr
97221DR DI LOCAL12.27Diva Jn13.1100.44hr
96214BUD CSTM LOCAL12.28C Shivaji Maharaj T12.5400.26hr
97057CSTM KYN LOCAL12.31Diva Jn13.1500.44hr
97368TNA CSTM LOCAL12.32C Shivaji Maharaj T12.5800.26hr
96314ABH CSTM LOCAL12.36C Shivaji Maharaj T13.0200.26hr
97059CSTM KYN LOCAL12.39Diva Jn13.2400.45hr
96624TLA CSTM LOCAL12.40C Shivaji Maharaj T13.0600.26hr
97223DR DI LOCAL12.44Diva Jn13.2900.45hr
97218DI CSTM LOCAL12.44C Shivaji Maharaj T13.1000.26hr
97359CSTM TNA LOCAL12.48Thane13.2000.32hr
97050KYN DR LOCAL12.48Dadar12.5500.07hr
97061CSTM KYN LOCAL12.52Diva Jn13.3600.44hr
96216BUD CSTM LOCAL12.52C Shivaji Maharaj T13.1800.26hr
97063CSTM KYN LOCAL12.56Diva Jn13.4000.44hr
97052KYN CSTM LOCAL12.56C Shivaji Maharaj T13.2200.26hr
96315CSTM ABH LOCAL13.00Diva Jn13.4400.44hr
96512ASO CSTM LOCAL13.00C Shivaji Maharaj T13.2600.26hr
97225CSTM DI LOCAL13.04Diva Jn13.4800.44hr
97220DI CSTM LOCAL13.04C Shivaji Maharaj T13.3000.26hr
96625CSTM TLA LOCAL13.08Diva Jn13.5200.44hr
96218BUD CSTM LOCAL13.08C Shivaji Maharaj T13.3400.26hr
97065DR KYN LOCAL13.12Diva Jn13.5500.43hr
97054KYN DR LOCAL13.12Dadar13.1900.07hr
97361CSTM TNA LOCAL13.16Thane13.5000.34hr
96626TLA CSTM LOCAL13.16C Shivaji Maharaj T13.4200.26hr
96317CSTM ABH LOCAL13.20Diva Jn14.0600.46hr
96316ABH CSTM LOCAL13.20C Shivaji Maharaj T13.4600.26hr
97067CSTM KYN LOCAL13.24Diva Jn14.1000.46hr
96220BUD CSTM LOCAL13.24C Shivaji Maharaj T13.5000.26hr
97069CSTM KYN LOCAL13.28Diva Jn14.1400.46hr
97370TNA CSTM LOCAL13.28C Shivaji Maharaj T13.5400.26hr
97363CSTM TNA LOCAL13.32Thane14.0600.34hr
96318ABH CSTM LOCAL13.33C Shivaji Maharaj T13.5900.26hr
96627CSTM TLA LOCAL13.36Diva Jn14.2200.46hr
96628TLA CSTM LOCAL13.37C Shivaji Maharaj T14.0300.26hr
96319CSTM ABH LOCAL13.41Diva Jn14.2600.45hr
97058KYN CSTM LOCAL13.41C Shivaji Maharaj T14.0700.26hr
96222BUD CSTM LOCAL13.45C Shivaji Maharaj T14.1100.26hr
97071CSTM KYN LOCAL13.46Diva Jn14.3000.44hr
97227DR DI LOCAL13.50Diva Jn14.3600.46hr
97222DI CSTM LOCAL13.51C Shivaji Maharaj T14.1700.26hr
96515CSTM ASO LOCAL13.54Diva Jn14.4000.46hr
97060KYN CSTM LOCAL13.55C Shivaji Maharaj T14.2100.26hr
97073CSTM KYN LOCAL13.58Diva Jn14.4300.45hr
97372TNA CSTM LOCAL14.00C Shivaji Maharaj T14.2600.26hr
97365CSTM TNA LOCAL14.02Thane14.3400.32hr
96630TLA CSTM LOCAL14.03C Shivaji Maharaj T14.2900.26hr
96629CSTM TLA LOCAL14.06Diva Jn14.5000.44hr
96320ABH CSTM LOCAL14.07C Shivaji Maharaj T14.3300.26hr
97077CSTM KYN LOCAL14.10Diva Jn14.5400.44hr
97062KYN CSTM LOCAL14.11C Shivaji Maharaj T14.3700.26hr
96321CSTM ABH LOCAL14.14Diva Jn14.5800.44hr
96632TLA CSTM LOCAL14.17C Shivaji Maharaj T14.4300.26hr
97229CSTM DI LOCAL14.18Diva Jn15.0200.44hr
97367CSTM TNA LOCAL14.22Thane14.5400.32hr
97224DI CSTM LOCAL14.25C Shivaji Maharaj T14.5100.26hr
97066KYN CSTM LOCAL14.29C Shivaji Maharaj T14.5600.27hr
96631CSTM TLA LOCAL14.32Diva Jn15.1600.44hr
97374TNA CSTM LOCAL14.34C Shivaji Maharaj T15.0000.26hr
97081CSTM KYN LOCAL14.36Diva Jn15.2000.44hr
96634TLA CSTM LOCAL14.38C Shivaji Maharaj T15.0400.26hr
96205CSTM BUD LOCAL14.41Diva Jn15.2400.43hr
97226DI DR LOCAL14.42Dadar14.4900.07hr
97369CSTM TNA LOCAL14.44Thane15.1500.31hr
97068KYN CSTM LOCAL14.46C Shivaji Maharaj T15.1200.26hr
97083CSTM KYN LOCAL14.50Diva Jn15.3300.43hr
96322ABH CSTM LOCAL14.50C Shivaji Maharaj T15.1600.26hr
97371CSTM TNA LOCAL14.54Thane15.2600.32hr
97376TNA CSTM LOCAL14.54C Shivaji Maharaj T15.2000.26hr
96323CSTM ABH LOCAL14.58Diva Jn15.4200.44hr
97070KYN CSTM LOCAL14.58C Shivaji Maharaj T15.2400.26hr
97085CSTM KYN LOCAL15.02Diva Jn15.4600.44hr
97228DI CSTM LOCAL15.02C Shivaji Maharaj T15.2900.27hr
97087DR KYN LOCAL15.06Diva Jn15.5000.44hr
97072KYN DR LOCAL15.06Dadar15.1300.07hr
96633CSTM TLA LOCAL15.10Diva Jn15.5400.44hr
96636TLA CSTM LOCAL15.10C Shivaji Maharaj T15.3700.27hr
97074KYN CSTM LOCAL15.14C Shivaji Maharaj T15.4100.27hr
96325CSTM ABH LOCAL15.16Diva Jn16.0000.44hr
96324ABH CSTM LOCAL15.18C Shivaji Maharaj T15.4500.27hr
97089CSTM KYN LOCAL15.20Diva Jn16.0400.44hr
96517CSTM ASO LOCAL15.24Diva Jn16.0800.44hr
97378TNA CSTM LOCAL15.24C Shivaji Maharaj T15.5000.26hr
97076KYN CSTM LOCAL15.28C Shivaji Maharaj T15.5400.26hr
97091DR KYN LOCAL15.33Diva Jn16.1700.44hr
97078KYN CSTM LOCAL15.35C Shivaji Maharaj T16.0100.26hr
97231CSTM DI LOCAL15.36Diva Jn16.2000.44hr
96326ABH CSTM LOCAL15.39C Shivaji Maharaj T16.0500.26hr
97093CSTM KYN LOCAL15.40Diva Jn16.2400.44hr
97080KYN CSTM LOCAL15.43C Shivaji Maharaj T16.0900.26hr
96635CSTM TLA LOCAL15.44Diva Jn16.2800.44hr
97380TNA CSTM LOCAL15.47C Shivaji Maharaj T16.1300.26hr
97233CSTM DI LOCAL15.51Diva Jn16.3800.47hr
97230DI CSTM LOCAL15.51C Shivaji Maharaj T16.1700.26hr
97382TNA DR LOCAL15.54Dadar16.0100.07hr
96637CSTM TLA LOCAL15.55Diva Jn16.4200.47hr
97082KYN CSTM LOCAL15.58C Shivaji Maharaj T16.2500.27hr
97373CSTM TNA LOCAL16.00Thane16.3300.33hr
96638TLA CSTM LOCAL16.02C Shivaji Maharaj T16.2900.27hr
97095CSTM KYN LOCAL16.05Diva Jn16.5200.47hr
97084KYN CSTM LOCAL16.08C Shivaji Maharaj T16.3400.26hr
97235CSTM DI LOCAL16.10Diva Jn16.5500.45hr
97384TNA CSTM LOCAL16.13C Shivaji Maharaj T16.3900.26hr
97097CSTM KYN LOCAL16.14Diva Jn16.5900.45hr
97620CLA CSTM LOCAL16.17C Shivaji Maharaj T16.4300.26hr
97375DR TNA LOCAL16.19Thane16.5100.32hr
96640TLA CSTM LOCAL16.22C Shivaji Maharaj T16.4800.26hr
97099CSTM KYN LOCAL16.23Diva Jn17.0700.44hr
97386TNA CSTM LOCAL16.26C Shivaji Maharaj T16.5200.26hr
97237CSTM DI LOCAL16.29Diva Jn17.1500.46hr
97232DI CSTM LOCAL16.30C Shivaji Maharaj T16.5600.26hr
97377CSTM TNA LOCAL16.33Thane17.0500.32hr
97088KYN CSTM LOCAL16.35C Shivaji Maharaj T17.0300.28hr
96329CSTM ABH LOCAL16.37Diva Jn17.2100.44hr
97622CLA CSTM LOCAL16.40C Shivaji Maharaj T17.0800.28hr
97379CSTM TNA LOCAL16.41Thane17.1500.34hr
97090KYN CSTM LOCAL16.44C Shivaji Maharaj T17.1200.28hr
96639CSTM TLA LOCAL16.45Diva Jn17.3100.46hr
97092KYN DR LOCAL16.50Dadar16.5700.07hr
97381CSTM TNA LOCAL16.54Thane17.2600.32hr
96642TLA CSTM LOCAL16.54C Shivaji Maharaj T17.2000.26hr
97239CSTM DI LOCAL16.58Diva Jn17.4200.44hr
97388TNA CSTM LOCAL16.58C Shivaji Maharaj T17.2400.26hr
97383CSTM TNA LOCAL17.02Thane17.3500.33hr
97390TNA CSTM LOCAL17.02C Shivaji Maharaj T17.2800.26hr
97392TNA CSTM LOCAL17.06C Shivaji Maharaj T17.3200.26hr
97096KYN CSTM LOCAL17.10C Shivaji Maharaj T17.3600.26hr
97107CSTM KYN LOCAL17.12Diva Jn17.5800.46hr
97394TNA CSTM LOCAL17.14C Shivaji Maharaj T17.4000.26hr
97385CSTM TNA LOCAL17.16Thane17.4800.32hr
97098KYN DR LOCAL17.18Dadar17.2500.07hr
97241DR DI LOCAL17.20Diva Jn18.0600.46hr
97624CLA CSTM LOCAL17.23C Shivaji Maharaj T17.4800.25hr
97111CSTM KYN LOCAL17.26Diva Jn18.1200.46hr
97396TNA CSTM LOCAL17.27C Shivaji Maharaj T17.5200.25hr
97387CSTM TNA LOCAL17.29Thane18.0000.31hr
97398TNA CSTM LOCAL17.31C Shivaji Maharaj T17.5700.26hr
97389CSTM TNA LOCAL17.33Thane18.0400.31hr
97100KYN CSTM LOCAL17.34C Shivaji Maharaj T18.0000.26hr
97113CSTM KYN LOCAL17.36Diva Jn18.2200.46hr
97234DI CSTM LOCAL17.38C Shivaji Maharaj T18.0400.26hr
97391CSTM TNA LOCAL17.40Thane18.1200.32hr
97400TNA CSTM LOCAL17.42C Shivaji Maharaj T18.0800.26hr
97115DR KYN LOCAL17.44Diva Jn18.2800.44hr
97402TNA DR LOCAL17.46Dadar17.5200.06hr
97393CSTM TNA LOCAL17.48Thane18.2000.32hr
97236DI CSTM LOCAL17.49C Shivaji Maharaj T18.1400.25hr
97404TNA CSTM LOCAL17.53C Shivaji Maharaj T18.1900.26hr
97395CSTM TNA LOCAL17.56Thane18.2800.32hr
97406TNA CSTM LOCAL17.57C Shivaji Maharaj T18.2200.25hr
97119CSTM KYN LOCAL18.00Diva Jn18.4500.45hr
97626CLA CSTM LOCAL18.00C Shivaji Maharaj T18.2600.26hr
97243DR DI LOCAL18.04Diva Jn18.4900.45hr
97408TNA DR LOCAL18.04Dadar18.1100.07hr
97238DI CSTM LOCAL18.08C Shivaji Maharaj T18.3400.26hr
97628CLA CSTM LOCAL18.11C Shivaji Maharaj T18.3800.27hr
97397CSTM TNA LOCAL18.12Thane18.4400.32hr
97410TNA CSTM LOCAL18.15C Shivaji Maharaj T18.4100.26hr
97123CSTM KYN LOCAL18.17Diva Jn19.0100.44hr
97102KYN CSTM LOCAL18.19C Shivaji Maharaj T18.4500.26hr
97245CSTM DI LOCAL18.22Diva Jn19.0900.47hr
97412TNA CSTM LOCAL18.24C Shivaji Maharaj T18.5000.26hr
97125DR KYN LOCAL18.26Diva Jn19.1200.46hr
97240DI DR LOCAL18.27Dadar18.3400.07hr
97630CLA CSTM LOCAL18.30C Shivaji Maharaj T18.5600.26hr
97399CSTM TNA LOCAL18.30Thane19.0200.32hr
97127CSTM KYN LADIES18.34Diva Jn19.1800.44hr
97104KYN CSTM LOCAL18.34C Shivaji Maharaj T19.0000.26hr
97129CSTM KYN LOCAL18.38Diva Jn19.2300.45hr
97414TNA CSTM LOCAL18.38C Shivaji Maharaj T19.0400.26hr
97416TNA CSTM LOCAL18.42C Shivaji Maharaj T19.0800.26hr
97247CSTM DI LOCAL18.46Diva Jn19.3000.44hr
97418TNA CSTM LOCAL18.48C Shivaji Maharaj T19.1400.26hr
97131DR KYN LOCAL18.50Diva Jn19.3500.45hr
97242DI CSTM LOCAL18.52C Shivaji Maharaj T19.1800.26hr
97401CSTM TNA LOCAL18.53Thane19.2600.33hr
97420TNA DR LOCAL18.56Dadar19.0300.07hr
96641CSTM TLA LOCAL18.58Diva Jn19.4400.46hr
97632CLA CSTM LOCAL19.00C Shivaji Maharaj T19.2600.26hr
97403CSTM TNA LOCAL19.02Thane19.3400.32hr
97106KYN CSTM LOCAL19.04C Shivaji Maharaj T19.3000.26hr
97249CSTM DI LOCAL19.06Diva Jn19.5100.45hr
97422TNA DR LOCAL19.08Dadar19.1500.07hr
97405CSTM TNA LOCAL19.10Thane19.4200.32hr
97244DI CSTM LOCAL19.16C Shivaji Maharaj T19.4200.26hr
97133DR KYN LOCAL19.18Diva Jn20.0600.48hr
97424TNA CSTM LOCAL19.20C Shivaji Maharaj T19.4600.26hr
97407CSTM TNA LOCAL19.21Thane19.5400.33hr
97110KYN CSTM LOCAL19.24C Shivaji Maharaj T19.5000.26hr
97135CSTM KYN LOCAL19.25Diva Jn20.1100.46hr
97251CSTM DI LOCAL19.29Diva Jn20.1500.46hr
97426TNA DR LOCAL19.29Dadar19.3600.07hr
97634CLA CSTM LOCAL19.32C Shivaji Maharaj T19.5800.26hr
97409DR TNA LOCAL19.34Thane20.0600.32hr
97112KYN CSTM LOCAL19.36C Shivaji Maharaj T20.0200.26hr
97137CSTM KYN LOCAL19.38Diva Jn20.2300.45hr
97139CSTM KYN LOCAL19.42Diva Jn20.2700.45hr
97428TNA DR LOCAL19.42Dadar19.4900.07hr
97246DI CSTM LOCAL19.45C Shivaji Maharaj T20.1100.26hr
97411CSTM TNA LOCAL19.46Thane20.1700.31hr
97253DR DI LOCAL19.49Diva Jn20.3500.46hr
97116KYN CSTM LOCAL19.52C Shivaji Maharaj T20.1800.26hr
96516ASO CSTM LOCAL19.56C Shivaji Maharaj T20.2200.26hr
96213CSTM BUD LOCAL19.57Diva Jn20.4200.45hr
97413CSTM TNA LOCAL19.59Thane20.3200.33hr
97430TNA CSTM LOCAL20.02C Shivaji Maharaj T20.3000.28hr
97415DR TNA LOCAL20.04Thane20.3500.31hr
97120KYN CSTM LOCAL20.06C Shivaji Maharaj T20.3400.28hr
97143CSTM KYN LOCAL20.09Diva Jn20.5300.44hr
97432TNA CSTM LOCAL20.10C Shivaji Maharaj T20.3700.27hr
97122KYN DR LOCAL20.13Dadar20.2000.07hr
97417CSTM TNA LOCAL20.15Thane20.4600.31hr
97124KYN CSTM LOCAL20.17C Shivaji Maharaj T20.4400.27hr
96215CSTM BUD LOCAL20.19Diva Jn21.0300.44hr
97434TNA CSTM LOCAL20.21C Shivaji Maharaj T20.4800.27hr
97255CSTM DI LOCAL20.24Diva Jn21.0800.44hr
97248DI CSTM LOCAL20.25C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5200.27hr
97126KYN CSTM LOCAL20.29C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5600.27hr
96643CSTM TLA LOCAL20.30Diva Jn21.1300.43hr
97145DR KYN LOCAL20.33Diva Jn21.1700.44hr
97436TNA CSTM LOCAL20.35C Shivaji Maharaj T21.0100.26hr
96333CSTM ABH LOCAL20.37Diva Jn21.2100.44hr
97128KYN DR LOCAL20.39Dadar20.4600.07hr
97419CSTM TNA LOCAL20.42Thane21.1400.32hr
97130KYN CSTM LOCAL20.43C Shivaji Maharaj T21.0900.26hr
97257CSTM DI LOCAL20.47Diva Jn21.3000.43hr
96645CSTM TLA LOCAL20.55Diva Jn21.4200.47hr
96328ABH CSTM LOCAL20.57C Shivaji Maharaj T21.2400.27hr
97134KYN DR LOCAL21.00Dadar21.0700.07hr
97421CSTM TNA LOCAL21.00Thane21.3200.32hr
96335CSTM ABH LOCAL21.04Diva Jn21.5000.46hr
97147DR KYN LOCAL21.09Diva Jn21.5400.45hr
96646TLA CSTM LOCAL21.09C Shivaji Maharaj T21.3600.27hr
97259CSTM DI LOCAL21.13Diva Jn21.5800.45hr
97438TNA CSTM LOCAL21.13C Shivaji Maharaj T21.3900.26hr
97423CSTM TNA LOCAL21.16Thane21.4800.32hr
97250DI CSTM LOCAL21.17C Shivaji Maharaj T21.4400.27hr
96519CSTM ASO LOCAL21.20Diva Jn22.0500.45hr
97136KYN DR LOCAL21.21Dadar21.2800.07hr
97149DR KYN LOCAL21.24Diva Jn22.0900.45hr
96518ASO CSTM LOCAL21.25C Shivaji Maharaj T21.5200.27hr
97425CSTM TNA LOCAL21.28Thane22.0000.32hr
97252DI CSTM LOCAL21.29C Shivaji Maharaj T21.5600.27hr
96219CSTM BUD LOCAL21.32Diva Jn22.1600.44hr
97138KYN CSTM LOCAL21.34C Shivaji Maharaj T22.0000.26hr
97261CSTM DI LOCAL21.36Diva Jn22.2000.44hr
96648TLA CSTM LOCAL21.38C Shivaji Maharaj T22.0400.26hr
96647CSTM TLA LOCAL21.44Diva Jn22.2800.44hr
97140KYN DR LOCAL21.44Dadar21.5100.07hr
97151DR KYN LOCAL21.49Diva Jn22.3300.44hr
96221CSTM BUD LOCAL21.52Diva Jn22.3600.44hr
97440TNA CSTM LOCAL21.53C Shivaji Maharaj T22.2000.27hr
96409CSTM KSRA LOCAL21.56Diva Jn22.4000.44hr
96650TLA CSTM LOCAL22.00C Shivaji Maharaj T22.2800.28hr
96337CSTM ABH LOCAL22.04Diva Jn22.4800.44hr
97254DI CSTM LOCAL22.04C Shivaji Maharaj T22.3200.28hr
97153DR KYN LOCAL22.08Diva Jn22.5200.44hr
97144KYN CSTM LOCAL22.08C Shivaji Maharaj T22.3500.27hr
96223CSTM BUD LOCAL22.12Diva Jn22.5600.44hr
97442TNA DR LOCAL22.13Dadar22.2000.07hr
97427CSTM TNA LOCAL22.16Thane22.4700.31hr
96652TLA CSTM LOCAL22.17C Shivaji Maharaj T22.4300.26hr
97155CSTM KYN LOCAL22.20Diva Jn23.0600.46hr
97146KYN CSTM LOCAL22.22C Shivaji Maharaj T22.4800.26hr
96649CSTM TLA LOCAL22.24Diva Jn23.1000.46hr
97256DI DR LOCAL22.27Dadar22.3400.07hr
97157CSTM KYN LOCAL22.28Diva Jn23.1400.46hr
96330ABH CSTM LOCAL22.32C Shivaji Maharaj T22.5800.26hr
97429DR TNA LOCAL22.36Thane23.0800.32hr
97159CSTM KYN LOCAL22.41Diva Jn23.2400.43hr
96654TLA CSTM LOCAL22.41C Shivaji Maharaj T23.0800.27hr
97431CSTM TNA LOCAL22.45Thane23.1500.30hr
96332ABH CSTM LOCAL22.48C Shivaji Maharaj T23.1600.28hr
97161CSTM KYN LOCAL22.49Diva Jn23.3200.43hr
97258DI CSTM LOCAL22.52C Shivaji Maharaj T23.1900.27hr
96019CSTM KHPI LOCAL22.53Diva Jn23.3600.43hr
97148KYN DR LOCAL22.55Dadar23.0200.07hr
96339DR ABH LOCAL22.59Diva Jn23.4200.43hr
96226BUD CSTM LOCAL22.59C Shivaji Maharaj T23.2600.27hr
97433CSTM TNA LOCAL23.02Thane23.3300.31hr
96225CSTM BUD LOCAL23.07Diva Jn23.5200.45hr
97150KYN CSTM LOCAL23.08C Shivaji Maharaj T23.3500.27hr
97435CSTM TNA LOCAL23.11Thane23.4200.31hr
97260DI CSTM LOCAL23.12C Shivaji Maharaj T23.3900.27hr
96651CSTM TLA LOCAL23.15Diva Jn00.0000.45hr
96334ABH CSTM LOCAL23.16C Shivaji Maharaj T23.4300.27hr
96228BUD CSTM LOCAL23.20C Shivaji Maharaj T23.4800.28hr
96227DR BUD LOCAL23.24Diva Jn00.0800.44hr
96656TLA CSTM LOCAL23.24C Shivaji Maharaj T23.5200.28hr
97437CSTM TNA LOCAL23.28Thane23.5900.31hr
97152KYN CSTM LOCAL23.29C Shivaji Maharaj T23.5700.28hr
96341CSTM ABH LOCAL23.32Diva Jn00.1600.44hr
97439CSTM TNA LOCAL23.36Thane00.0700.31hr
96112KJT CSTM LOCAL23.38C Shivaji Maharaj T00.0400.26hr
97262DI DR LOCAL23.41Dadar23.4800.07hr
96653CSTM TLA LOCAL23.44Diva Jn00.2800.44hr
96520ASO CSTM LOCAL23.53C Shivaji Maharaj T00.1900.26hr
96119CSTM KJT LOCAL23.54Diva Jn00.3800.44hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sion and Diva Jn?
    There are 493 trains beween Sion and Diva Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sion?
    The first train from Sion to Diva Jn is Mumbai Cst Thane LOCAL (97441) departs at 00.03 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sion?
    The first train from Sion to Diva Jn is Mumbai Cst Karjat LOCAL (96119) departs at 23.54 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Diva Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sion to Diva Jn is Thane Dadar LOCAL (97402) departs at 17.46 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 4km in 00.06 hrs.