Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sirhind Jn (SIR) to Subzi Mandi (SZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sirhind Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESS00.27Subzi Mandi05.0004.33hr
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS02.50Hazrat Nizamuddin09.4506.55hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP03.42Delhi10.5507.13hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS04.32Subzi Mandi09.2804.56hr
14682JUC NDLS EXPRES06.33New Delhi12.5506.22hr
12014AMRITSAR SHTBDI07.48New Delhi11.0003.12hr
12716ASR NED EXPRESS08.55New Delhi13.0004.05hr
12460ASR NDLS EXP09.35Subzi Mandi13.5104.16hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS10.58Subzi Mandi14.4003.42hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS11.35Subzi Mandi15.5404.19hr
22430PTK DLI SF EXP12.50Subzi Mandi16.3003.40hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS14.45Subzi Mandi18.2503.40hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP15.42Subzi Mandi20.0304.21hr
14674SHAHEED EXP15.42Subzi Mandi20.0304.21hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP20.57Hazrat Nizamuddin04.1507.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sirhind Jn and Subzi Mandi?
    There are 15 trains beween Sirhind Jn and Subzi Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sirhind Jn?
    The first train from Sirhind Jn to Subzi Mandi is Amb Andaura Delhi HIMACHAL EXPRESS (14554) departs at 00.27 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sirhind Jn?
    The first train from Sirhind Jn to Subzi Mandi is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 20.57 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Subzi Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sirhind Jn to Subzi Mandi is Amritsar Jn New Delhi AMRITSAR SHATABDI (12014) departs at 07.48 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 252km in 03.12 hrs.