Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sirpur Kaghaznagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22403PDY NDLS EXPRESS02.11Bhopal Jn14.3512.24hr
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXP04.00Bhopal Jn16.4512.45hr
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP04.00Bhopal Jn16.4512.45hr
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXP04.25Bhopal Jn18.4014.15hr
04156KCG CNB SF SPL04.25Habibganj16.5512.30hr
12967JAIPUR EXP06.25Bhopal Jn17.5511.30hr
12969CBE JAIPUR EXP06.25Bhopal Jn17.5511.30hr
12975JAIPUR EXPRESS06.25Bhopal Jn17.5511.30hr
12615GRAND TRUNK EXP07.25Bhopal Jn19.2011.55hr
16864MQ BGKT EXP09.00Bhopal Jn22.3013.30hr
07037SC BKN SPL09.00Bhopal Jn22.3013.30hr
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESS09.25Bhopal Jn22.3013.05hr
12723TELANGANA EXP11.00Bhopal Jn21.5010.50hr
12512RAPTISAGAR EXP11.40Bhopal Jn00.0512.25hr
12522RAPTISAGAR EXP11.40Bhopal Jn00.0512.25hr
22646AHILYANAGARI EX11.40Bhopal Jn00.0512.25hr
12590GORAKHPUR EXP12.07Bhopal Jn00.0511.58hr
12592GORAKHPUR EXP12.07Bhopal Jn00.0511.58hr
15024YPR GKP EXP15.20Bhopal Jn03.2512.05hr
22415VSKP NDLS APEXP20.08Bhopal Jn07.3011.22hr
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESS20.50Bhopal Jn09.4512.55hr
16093LUCKNOW EXP20.50Bhopal Jn09.4512.55hr
12707A P SMPRK KRNTI21.40Bhopal Jn08.0510.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sirpur Kaghaznagar and Bhopal Jn?
    There are 23 trains beween Sirpur Kaghaznagar and Bhopal Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sirpur Kaghaznagar?
    The first train from Sirpur Kaghaznagar to Bhopal Jn is Pondicherry New Delhi EXPRES (22403) departs at 02.11 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sirpur Kaghaznagar?
    The first train from Sirpur Kaghaznagar to Bhopal Jn is Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin A P SAMPARK KRANTI (12707) departs at 21.40 and train runs on M W F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhopal Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sirpur Kaghaznagar to Bhopal Jn is Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin A P SAMPARK KRANTI (12707) departs at 21.40 and train runs on M W F. It covers the distance of 676km in 10.25 hrs.