Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sonipat (SNP) to Sadar Bazar (DSB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sonipat
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19806UHP KOTA EXP01.56New Delhi03.1001.14hr
18310JAT SBP EXP03.23Delhi04.3001.07hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS03.23Delhi04.3001.07hr
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESS04.09Delhi05.3001.21hr
14034JAMMU MAIL04.25Delhi05.4501.20hr
12312KALKA MAIL04.42Delhi06.3001.48hr
64464PNP NDLS MEMU06.06Sadar Bazar07.1501.09hr
64004SNP SBB EMU06.35Delhi07.5301.18hr
64472PNP GZB MEMU06.55Sadar Bazar08.0301.08hr
64002PNP DLI MEMU07.12Delhi08.3801.26hr
64470PNP NDLS MEMU07.32Sadar Bazar08.4401.12hr
64462KKDE NZM MEMU07.47Sadar Bazar08.5701.10hr
64452KKDE DLI MEMU08.07Delhi09.3501.28hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS08.35New Delhi09.5501.20hr
12058NDLS JANSHTBDI10.39New Delhi12.0001.21hr
64536PNP DLI MEMU10.58Delhi12.3501.37hr
14732FKA DLI EXP11.36Delhi12.4501.09hr
12460ASR NDLS EXP13.08New Delhi14.1501.07hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS13.58Delhi15.0501.07hr
64454KKDE DLI MEMU15.08Delhi17.1002.02hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS15.18New Delhi16.2501.07hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS15.18New Delhi16.2501.07hr
22430PTK DLI SF EXP15.46Delhi17.0001.14hr
11902KKDE MTJ EXPRESS16.34New Delhi18.0001.26hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS17.43New Delhi18.5501.12hr
64534PNP GZB MEMU18.24Sadar Bazar19.4101.17hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP18.41New Delhi20.2001.39hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP19.17Delhi20.4001.23hr
14674SHAHEED EXP19.17Delhi20.4001.23hr
14218UNCHAHAR EXP19.56Delhi21.1001.14hr
14096HIMALAYAN QUEEN21.17Delhi S Rohilla22.4001.23hr
12498SHANE PUNJAB21.30New Delhi22.5001.20hr
64466PNP NDLS MEMU22.28Sadar Bazar23.4601.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sonipat and Sadar Bazar?
    There are 33 trains beween Sonipat and Sadar Bazar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sonipat?
    The first train from Sonipat to Sadar Bazar is Udhampur Kota Jn EXPRESS (19806) departs at 01.56 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sonipat?
    The first train from Sonipat to Sadar Bazar is Panipat Jn New Delhi MEMU (64466) departs at 22.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sadar Bazar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sonipat to Sadar Bazar is JAT SBP EXP (18310) departs at 03.23 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 43km in 01.07 hrs.