Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sudamdih (SDMD) to Bhaga Jn (VAA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sudamdih
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13301SUBARNAREKHA EXP07.10Bhojudih Jn07.2000.10hr
68071ADRA KNF MEMU07.59Bhaga Jn08.3400.35hr
58604GMO KGP PASS08.19Bhojudih Jn08.3000.11hr
68087VSU DHN MEMU09.28Pathardih Jn09.5000.22hr
68018CKP GMO MEMU10.45Bhaga Jn11.1300.28hr
68074KNF BJE MEMU10.59Bhojudih Jn11.1500.16hr
68077ADRA VAA MEMU14.17Bhaga Jn14.5000.33hr
68078VAA ADRA MEMU15.17Bhojudih Jn15.2500.08hr
68088DHN BQA MEMU15.55Bhojudih Jn16.0500.10hr
68017GMO CKP MEMU16.34Bhojudih Jn16.5800.24hr
68073BJE VAA MEMU16.36Bhaga Jn16.5500.19hr
13302SUBARNAREKHA EXP17.12Pathardih Jn17.3000.18hr
68072VAA ADRA MEMU18.29Bhojudih Jn18.3800.09hr
58603KGP GMO PASS19.20Bhaga Jn19.4500.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sudamdih and Bhaga Jn?
    There are 14 trains beween Sudamdih and Bhaga Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sudamdih?
    The first train from Sudamdih to Bhaga Jn is Dhanbad Jn Tatanagar Jn SUBARNAREKHA EXPRESS (13301) departs at 07.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sudamdih?
    The first train from Sudamdih to Bhaga Jn is Kharagpur Jn Gomoh Jn PASSENGER (58603) departs at 19.20 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhaga Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sudamdih to Bhaga Jn is Bhaga Jn Adra Jn MEMU (68078) departs at 15.17 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 1km in 00.08 hrs.