Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sultanpur Jn (SLN) to Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sultanpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13119SDAH ANVT EXP00.12Anand Vihar Terminal11.4011.28hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS14.15Delhi04.4014.25hr
14007SADBHAVANA EXP15.30Anand Vihar Terminal04.4513.15hr
14013SLN ANVT EXP15.30Anand Vihar Terminal04.4513.15hr
14015SADBHAVANA EXP15.30Anand Vihar Terminal04.4513.15hr
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP17.12New Delhi05.1011.58hr
19408BSB ADI EXP17.50Delhi06.2012.30hr
19404SLN ADI EXP17.50Delhi06.2012.30hr
22417MAHAMANA EXP21.05New Delhi08.2511.20hr
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXP21.22Anand Vihar Terminal08.1010.48hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sultanpur Jn and Anand Vihar Terminal?
    There are 10 trains beween Sultanpur Jn and Anand Vihar Terminal.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sultanpur Jn?
    The first train from Sultanpur Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal is SEALDAH ANVT EXPRESS (13119) departs at 00.12 and train runs on Tu Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sultanpur Jn?
    The first train from Sultanpur Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal is GHAZIPUR CITY ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL SUHAILDEV SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22419) departs at 21.22 and train runs on M W F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Anand Vihar Terminal and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sultanpur Jn to Anand Vihar Terminal is GHAZIPUR CITY ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL SUHAILDEV SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22419) departs at 21.22 and train runs on M W F Su. It covers the distance of 619km in 10.48 hrs.