Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sultanpur Jn (SLN) to Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sultanpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19407ADI VARANASI EXP02.10Jaunpur City03.3301.23hr
14612SVDK GCT EXP02.15Jaunpur Jn04.2502.10hr
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXP05.38Zafarabad Jn07.0001.22hr
22418MAHAMANA EXP05.40Jaunpur City06.3800.58hr
14864MARUDHAR EXPRES06.00Jaunpur City07.0601.06hr
14008SADHBHAWNA EXP06.20Jaunpur City07.2501.05hr
14016SADHBHAWNA EXP06.20Jaunpur City07.2501.05hr
54264SLN BSB PASS06.35Zafarabad Jn08.2701.52hr
19313INDB RJPB EXP07.50Jaunpur City09.1401.24hr
09307INDB PNBE SPL07.50Jaunpur City09.1601.26hr
19305INDB GHY EXP07.50Jaunpur City09.1401.24hr
12238BEGAMPURA EXP09.45Jaunpur City10.5401.09hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS11.10Zafarabad Jn12.4901.39hr
22356CDG PPTA S FAST11.55Jaunpur City12.5801.03hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS14.40Zafarabad Jn16.3801.58hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS17.45Jaunpur City18.5601.11hr
54266SLN BSB PASS18.30Zafarabad Jn20.1601.46hr
24228VARUNA EXP20.26Jaunpur City21.3601.10hr
14228VARUNA EXP20.28Jaunpur City21.3601.08hr
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXP23.45Jaunpur City00.4100.56hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sultanpur Jn and Zafarabad Jn?
    There are 20 trains beween Sultanpur Jn and Zafarabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sultanpur Jn?
    The first train from Sultanpur Jn to Zafarabad Jn is Ahmedabad Jn Varanasi Jn VARANASI EXPRESS (19407) departs at 02.10 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sultanpur Jn?
    The first train from Sultanpur Jn to Zafarabad Jn is New Delhi Rajgir SHRAMJEVI EXPRESS (12392) departs at 23.45 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Zafarabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sultanpur Jn to Zafarabad Jn is New Delhi Rajgir SHRAMJEVI EXPRESS (12392) departs at 23.45 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 86km in 00.56 hrs.