Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sultanpur Jn (SLN) to Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sultanpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14612SVDK GCT EXP02.10Jaunpur Jn04.2502.15hr
19407ADI VARANASI EXP02.10Jaunpur City03.2801.18hr
14262EKATMATA EXPRESS02.30Jaunpur City03.4601.16hr
15072LJN MAU EXPRESS02.45Jaunpur Jn05.3002.45hr
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXP05.18Zafarabad Jn07.0001.42hr
22418MAHAMANA EXP05.18Jaunpur City06.3201.14hr
14864MARUDHAR EXPRES05.45Jaunpur City06.5601.11hr
14008SADHBHAWNA EXP06.10Jaunpur City07.2101.11hr
14016SADHBHAWNA EXP06.10Jaunpur City07.2101.11hr
54264SLN BSB PASS06.35Zafarabad Jn08.2701.52hr
19313INDB RJPB EXP07.50Jaunpur City09.1401.24hr
19305INDB GHY EXP07.50Jaunpur City09.1401.24hr
12238BEGAMPURA EXP09.30Jaunpur City10.3801.08hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS11.05Zafarabad Jn12.4901.44hr
22356CDG PPTA S FAST11.45Jaunpur City12.5601.11hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS14.35Zafarabad Jn16.2801.53hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS17.40Jaunpur City18.5601.16hr
54266SLN BSB PASS18.30Zafarabad Jn20.1601.46hr
14228VARUNA EXP20.18Jaunpur City21.3001.12hr
24228VARUNA EXP20.20Jaunpur City21.2901.09hr
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXP23.35Jaunpur City00.3601.01hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sultanpur Jn and Zafarabad Jn?
    There are 21 trains beween Sultanpur Jn and Zafarabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sultanpur Jn?
    The first train from Sultanpur Jn to Zafarabad Jn is SVDK GCT EXP (14612) departs at 02.10 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sultanpur Jn?
    The first train from Sultanpur Jn to Zafarabad Jn is New Delhi Rajgir SHRAMJEVI EXPRESS (12392) departs at 23.35 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Zafarabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sultanpur Jn to Zafarabad Jn is New Delhi Rajgir SHRAMJEVI EXPRESS (12392) departs at 23.35 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 86km in 01.01 hrs.