Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Suraimanpur (SIP) to Phephna Jn (PEP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Suraimanpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15049KOAA GKP EXP03.18Phephna Jn04.1500.57hr
15111BCY INTERCITY04.14Phephna Jn05.2001.06hr
13105SDAH BUI EXPRES05.00Ballia06.1001.10hr
14007SADBHAVANA EXP07.06Ballia07.4500.39hr
14015SADBHAVANA EXP07.06Ballia07.4500.39hr
14017SADBHAVANA EXP07.06Ballia07.4500.39hr
15159SARNATH EXPRESS07.38Phephna Jn08.3500.57hr
55131CPR BCY PASS08.42Phephna Jn10.1301.31hr
19046TAPTI GANGA EXP09.32Ballia10.2000.48hr
19166SABARMATI EXP10.17Ballia11.0800.51hr
55013CPR BCY PASS14.12Phephna Jn17.1303.01hr
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXP14.57Ballia15.5000.53hr
55017CPR MAU PASS18.10Phephna Jn19.4101.31hr
18191UTSARG EXP18.49Ballia19.5001.01hr
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS19.20Ballia20.1500.55hr
12561SWATANTRA S EXP21.06Ballia21.4100.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Suraimanpur and Phephna Jn?
    There are 16 trains beween Suraimanpur and Phephna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Suraimanpur?
    The first train from Suraimanpur to Phephna Jn is Kolkata Gorakhpur EXPRESS (15049) departs at 03.18 and train runs on M Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Suraimanpur?
    The first train from Suraimanpur to Phephna Jn is Jaynagar New Delhi SWATANTRTA SENANI EXPRESS (12561) departs at 21.06 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Phephna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Suraimanpur to Phephna Jn is Jaynagar New Delhi SWATANTRTA SENANI EXPRESS (12561) departs at 21.06 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 37km in 00.35 hrs.