Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Surat (ST) to Bharuch Jn (BH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Surat
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP00.20Bharuch Jn01.0400.44hr
22927LOK SHAKTI EXP00.27Bharuch Jn01.2100.54hr
19707ARAVALI EXPRESS00.52Bharuch Jn01.4000.48hr
22945SAURASHTRA MAIL01.35Bharuch Jn02.1900.44hr
12901GUJARAT MAIL02.15Bharuch Jn03.1901.04hr
16210AJMER EXPRESS02.55Bharuch Jn03.4700.52hr
16506GANDHIDHAM EXP02.55Ankleshwar Jn03.3700.42hr
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS02.55Bharuch Jn03.4700.52hr
19037AVADH EXPRESS03.08Ankleshwar Jn04.0801.00hr
19039AVADH EXPRESS03.08Ankleshwar Jn04.0801.00hr
16312BIKANER EXPRESS03.22Ankleshwar Jn03.5700.35hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS03.22Ankleshwar Jn03.5700.35hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP03.22Ankleshwar Jn03.5700.35hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS03.22Ankleshwar Jn03.5600.34hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS03.22Ankleshwar Jn03.5700.35hr
19041BDTS GCT EXP03.30Bharuch Jn04.1400.44hr
22901BDTS UDZ AII EXP03.30Bharuch Jn04.1400.44hr
12843PURI ADI EXP03.42Bharuch Jn04.2700.45hr
18405PURI ADI EXP03.42Bharuch Jn04.2700.45hr
11050AHMEDABAD EXP03.55Bharuch Jn04.3900.44hr
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXP03.55Bharuch Jn04.4000.45hr
11090PUNE BGKT EXP03.55Bharuch Jn04.3900.44hr
11092PUNE BHUJ EXP03.55Bharuch Jn04.4000.45hr
11096AHIMSA EXPRESS03.55Bharuch Jn04.4000.45hr
09057BDTS UDAIPUR SPL03.55Bharuch Jn04.4000.45hr
12927VADODARA EXP04.05Bharuch Jn04.4900.44hr
22940BSP HAPA EXPRESS04.32Bharuch Jn05.1600.44hr
02834SRC HAPA AC SPL04.32Bharuch Jn05.1800.46hr
19019DEHRADUN EXP04.45Bharuch Jn05.3800.53hr
15559DBG ADI JANSADHARAN05.05Bharuch Jn05.5300.48hr
19033GUJARAT QUEEN05.43Bharuch Jn06.5001.07hr
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP06.00Bharuch Jn07.0501.05hr
59441AHMEDABAD PASS06.45Bharuch Jn08.1301.28hr
20904MAHAMANA EXPRESS07.25Bharuch Jn08.1800.53hr
59049BL VG PASS08.00Bharuch Jn09.4501.45hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS08.15Bharuch Jn08.5900.44hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP08.15Bharuch Jn09.0000.45hr
11101PUNE GWALIOR EXP08.15Bharuch Jn08.5900.44hr
12929BL DAHOD SF EXP08.30Bharuch Jn09.2500.55hr
22444BDTS KANPUR EXP08.55Bharuch Jn09.3900.44hr
09021BDTS JAT AC SPL08.55Bharuch Jn09.4100.46hr
19061RAMNAGAR EXPRESS08.55Bharuch Jn09.3900.44hr
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS09.12Bharuch Jn09.5800.46hr
69149VR BH PASS09.23Bharuch Jn11.1001.47hr
12009SHATABDI EXP09.36Bharuch Jn10.1300.37hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS10.05Ankleshwar Jn10.4000.35hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS10.05Ankleshwar Jn10.4000.35hr
19201SC PBR EXP10.05Ankleshwar Jn10.4000.35hr
22953GUJARAT EXPRESS10.28Bharuch Jn11.2300.55hr
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS11.47Bharuch Jn12.3200.45hr
16587YPR BKN EXP12.20Ankleshwar Jn12.5400.34hr
19567VIVEK EXP12.20Bharuch Jn13.0500.45hr
22961HAPA INTERCITY13.30Bharuch Jn14.2900.59hr
22959JAMNAGAR INTCITY13.30Bharuch Jn14.2900.59hr
19023FZR JANATA EXP13.37Bharuch Jn14.4001.03hr
22938REWA RJT SUP EXP13.55Bharuch Jn14.4900.54hr
09104REWA BRC SF SPL13.55Bharuch Jn14.5100.56hr
19015SAURASHTRA EXP14.15Bharuch Jn15.3101.16hr
12656NAVAJIVAN EXP14.35Ankleshwar Jn15.0900.34hr
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR SF15.35Bharuch Jn16.1900.44hr
14805BARMER AC EXP15.35Ankleshwar Jn16.1000.35hr
22917HARIDWAR EXP15.47Bharuch Jn16.3100.44hr
12216DEE GARIBRATH16.00Bharuch Jn16.3900.39hr
22451CDG SUP FAST16.00Bharuch Jn16.4400.44hr
69109ST BRC MEMU16.10Bharuch Jn17.5501.45hr
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS16.20Bharuch Jn17.0400.44hr
22925UMB KLK LINK EXP16.20Bharuch Jn17.0100.41hr
19021BDTS LJN EXPRESS16.50Bharuch Jn17.3400.44hr
22949BDTS DEE EXPRESS16.50Bharuch Jn17.3400.44hr
12911BL HARIDWAR EXP16.50Ankleshwar Jn17.2400.34hr
22915BDTS HSR SF EXP16.50Bharuch Jn17.3400.44hr
12480SURYANAGARI EXP17.27Ankleshwar Jn18.0100.34hr
12933KARNAVATI EXP17.40Bharuch Jn18.2500.45hr
69111ST BRC MEMU17.45Bharuch Jn19.0201.17hr
22476BIKANER AC EXP17.50Ankleshwar Jn18.3100.41hr
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKR18.00Bharuch Jn18.3900.39hr
22929BHILAD BRC EXP18.11Bharuch Jn19.1801.07hr
12989AJMER EXPRESS18.24Bharuch Jn19.0900.45hr
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXP18.24Bharuch Jn19.0800.44hr
22931BDTS JSM EXP18.24Bharuch Jn19.0900.45hr
69171ST BH PASS18.30Bharuch Jn20.0501.35hr
09051UDN AGC SF SPL18.50Bharuch Jn19.4800.58hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP18.55Ankleshwar Jn19.3800.43hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP18.55Ankleshwar Jn19.3800.43hr
19115DDR BHUJ EXP19.06Bharuch Jn20.0801.02hr
14708RANAKPUR EXPRES19.25Bharuch Jn20.1500.50hr
22963BDTS BVC SF EXP19.40Bharuch Jn20.4001.00hr
22968ALD ADI SF EXP20.25Bharuch Jn21.1000.45hr
22933BDTS JP SF EXP20.33Bharuch Jn21.2200.49hr
12995BDTS AII UDZ EX20.38Bharuch Jn21.2300.45hr
22995BDTS AII LINK EXP20.38Bharuch Jn21.1900.41hr
12953AUG KR RAJ EXP20.55Bharuch Jn21.3200.37hr
59439AHMADABAD PASS21.00Bharuch Jn22.4101.41hr
19217SAU JANATA EXP21.42Bharuch Jn22.5801.16hr
22955KUTCH EXPRESS22.00Bharuch Jn22.5100.51hr
16502AHMADABAD EXP22.20Ankleshwar Jn23.0400.44hr
12955MMCT JP SF EXP22.45Ankleshwar Jn23.1900.34hr
12961AVANTIKA EXP23.15Bharuch Jn23.5900.44hr
22137PRERANA EXPRESS23.35Bharuch Jn00.1900.44hr
17623NED BKN EXP23.35Bharuch Jn00.2000.45hr
19055BL JODHPUR EXP23.35Bharuch Jn00.2000.45hr
18501VSKP GIMB EXP23.35Ankleshwar Jn00.1000.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Surat and Bharuch Jn?
    There are 102 trains beween Surat and Bharuch Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Surat?
    The first train from Surat to Bharuch Jn is MADGAON HAPA SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22907) departs at 00.20 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Surat?
    The first train from Surat to Bharuch Jn is Visakhapatnam Gandhidham Jn EXPRESS (18501) departs at 23.35 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bharuch Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Surat to Bharuch Jn is Ernakulam Jn Okha EXPRESS (16338) departs at 03.22 and train runs on F Su. It covers the distance of 49km in 00.34 hrs.