Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tenali Jn (TEL) to Ernakulam Town (ERN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tenali Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16360PNBE ERS EXPRES03.28Ernakulam Jn23.1519.47hr
07115HYB KCVL SPL04.00Ernakulam Town22.4018.40hr
18567VSKP QLN EXP15.05Ernakulam Town10.3519.30hr
22645AHILYANAGARI EX16.30Ernakulam Town12.2819.58hr
22647KRBA TVC EXPRES16.35Ernakulam Town12.3520.00hr
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E17.50Ernakulam Jn17.3523.45hr
18189TATA ALLP EXP17.50Ernakulam Jn17.3523.45hr
17230SABARI EXP18.05Ernakulam Town13.2519.20hr
07117HYB ERS SPL19.32Ernakulam Jn17.3021.58hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP19.48Ernakulam Town14.2518.37hr
12660GURUDEV EXPRESS20.50Ernakulam Town15.2518.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tenali Jn and Ernakulam Town?
    There are 11 trains beween Tenali Jn and Ernakulam Town.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tenali Jn?
    The first train from Tenali Jn to Ernakulam Town is Patna Jn Ernakulam Jn EXPRESS (16360) departs at 03.28 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tenali Jn?
    The first train from Tenali Jn to Ernakulam Town is Shalimar Nagarcoil Jn GURUDEV EXPRESS (12660) departs at 20.50 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Ernakulam Town and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tenali Jn to Ernakulam Town is Shalimar Nagarcoil Jn GURUDEV EXPRESS (12660) departs at 20.50 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 1029km in 18.35 hrs.