Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tikekarwadi (TKWD) to Solapur Jn (SUR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tikekarwadi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
56903SUR DHARWAR PASS00.52Hotgi01.0500.13hr
57686BJP SUR PASS02.14Solapur Jn02.4000.26hr
56905SUR UBL PASS04.57Hotgi05.0500.08hr
57130HYB BJP PSGR06.05Solapur Jn08.0001.55hr
57642GDG SUR PASS08.55Solapur Jn09.3000.35hr
57650WADI SUR PASS10.02Solapur Jn10.4500.43hr
57659SUR FM PASS10.36Hotgi10.4300.07hr
57641SUR GDG PASS12.00Hotgi12.1000.10hr
57134RC BJP PASS14.37Hotgi14.5500.18hr
57133BJP RC PASS14.43Solapur Jn15.0000.17hr
57628GR SUR PASS18.54Solapur Jn19.3000.36hr
57685SUR BJP PASS20.22Hotgi20.3300.11hr
57129BOLARUM PASSR21.26Hotgi21.3500.09hr
56906UBL SUR PASS22.15Solapur Jn22.4000.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tikekarwadi and Solapur Jn?
    There are 14 trains beween Tikekarwadi and Solapur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tikekarwadi?
    The first train from Tikekarwadi to Solapur Jn is Solapur Jn Dharwad DHARWAR PASSENGER (56903) departs at 00.52 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tikekarwadi?
    The first train from Tikekarwadi to Solapur Jn is Hubballi Jn Solapur Jn PASSENGER (56906) departs at 22.15 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Solapur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tikekarwadi to Solapur Jn is Solapur Jn Falaknuma PASSENGER (57659) departs at 10.36 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 8km in 00.07 hrs.