Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tilhar (TLH) to Roza Jn (ROZA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tilhar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13010DOON EXPRESS04.28Roza Jn04.5800.30hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS07.54Shahjehanpur08.3500.41hr
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP08.38Shahjehanpur09.1000.32hr
54378BE PRG PASS09.18Roza Jn10.2201.04hr
13152KOLKATA EXP13.21Roza Jn14.0100.40hr
14236BE BSB EXPRESS16.42Roza Jn17.2100.39hr
14258KASHI V EXPRESS17.30Shahjehanpur18.0000.30hr
14308BE LKO ALD PASS18.09Roza Jn18.4600.37hr
54356BE ROJA PASS20.01Roza Jn21.5001.49hr
54252SRE LKO PASS20.10Roza Jn22.1502.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tilhar and Roza Jn?
    There are 10 trains beween Tilhar and Roza Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tilhar?
    The first train from Tilhar to Roza Jn is Dehradun Howrah Jn DOON EXPRESS (13010) departs at 04.28 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tilhar?
    The first train from Tilhar to Roza Jn is Saharanpur Lucknow PASSENGER (54252) departs at 20.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Roza Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tilhar to Roza Jn is Dehradun Howrah Jn DOON EXPRESS (13010) departs at 04.28 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 26km in 00.30 hrs.