Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Titlagarh (TIG) to Singapuram Road (SPRD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Titlagarh
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18517KRBA VSKP EXP00.05Singapuram Road02.4002.35hr
18107ROU KRPU EXPRESS00.15Rayagada03.4003.25hr
18574BGKT VSKP EXP01.20Rayagada04.2503.05hr
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E01.45Singapuram Road04.2002.35hr
18189TATA ALLP EXP01.45Singapuram Road04.2002.35hr
58529DURG VSKP PGR02.05Singapuram Road06.3004.25hr
22837DHARTI AABA EXP02.55Rayagada06.0503.10hr
18111TATA YPR EXP02.55Rayagada06.0503.10hr
12835HTE YPR EXPRESS02.55Rayagada06.0503.10hr
12889TATA YPR EXP02.55Rayagada06.0503.10hr
12376ASN MAS EXPRESS02.55Rayagada06.0503.10hr
18637HTE BNC EXP02.55Rayagada06.0503.10hr
22973GIMB PURI S FAST07.00Rayagada09.4002.40hr
18301SBP RGDA EXPRESS09.40Singapuram Road12.2002.40hr
18452TAPASWINI EXPRES09.40Singapuram Road12.2002.40hr
58527R VSKP PASS10.45Singapuram Road15.5005.05hr
12808SAMTA EXPRESS11.15Singapuram Road14.0802.53hr
58301SBP KRPU PASS11.35Singapuram Road16.1504.40hr
18005HWH SBP JDB EXP12.20Singapuram Road15.0802.48hr
08301SBP BAND SPL12.45Rayagada15.4002.55hr
20809NAGAVALI EXPRESS14.10Rayagada17.1003.00hr
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESS16.15Singapuram Road19.0002.45hr
18211DURG JDB EXP17.40Rayagada20.2002.40hr
12844ADI PURI EXP20.25Rayagada23.2002.55hr
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXP23.10Rayagada01.5502.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Titlagarh and Singapuram Road?
    There are 25 trains beween Titlagarh and Singapuram Road.
  2. When does the first train leave from Titlagarh?
    The first train from Titlagarh to Singapuram Road is Korba Visakhapatnam EXPRESS (18517) departs at 00.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Titlagarh?
    The first train from Titlagarh to Singapuram Road is Lokmanyatilak Visakhapatnam SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22848) departs at 23.10 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Singapuram Road and its timing?
    The fastest train from Titlagarh to Singapuram Road is Korba Visakhapatnam EXPRESS (18517) departs at 00.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 130km in 02.35 hrs.