Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Tundla Jn (TDL) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Tundla Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14217UNCHAHAR EXP00.10Delhi04.1004.00hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS00.38Delhi04.4004.02hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS00.38Delhi04.4004.02hr
14723KALINDI EXPRESS01.10Delhi05.3004.20hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL01.55Delhi06.0504.10hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS02.48New Delhi06.0503.17hr
12381POORVA EXPRESS02.48New Delhi06.0503.17hr
12553VAISHALI EXP03.08New Delhi06.4503.37hr
22405BGP GARIB RATH05.19Anand Vihar Terminal08.2003.01hr
64583TDL DLI MEMU06.30Delhi13.0006.30hr
12401MAGADH EXPRESS06.35New Delhi11.5005.15hr
12419GOMTI EXP11.21New Delhi15.0503.44hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP13.15New Delhi19.4006.25hr
14151CNB ANVT EXP15.05Anand Vihar Terminal18.2003.15hr
12505NORTH EAST EXP15.53Anand Vihar Terminal19.2003.27hr
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIL16.18Delhi20.4504.27hr
18101TATA JAT EXP16.38Delhi21.3504.57hr
18309SBP ROU JAT EXP16.38Delhi21.3504.57hr
12487SEEMANCHAL EXP17.10Anand Vihar Terminal21.0003.50hr
22487RDP ANVT LINK EX17.10Anand Vihar Terminal21.0003.50hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP17.45Delhi22.4004.55hr
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBD19.22New Delhi22.1502.53hr
04111ALD JAT SPL20.40Delhi00.3503.55hr
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS23.15Delhi02.5003.35hr
from Firozabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12875NEELACHAL EXP17.48New Delhi21.4503.57hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Tundla Jn and New Delhi?
    There are 25 trains beween Tundla Jn and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Tundla Jn?
    The first train from Tundla Jn to New Delhi is Prayag Jn Chandigarh UNCHAHAR EXPRESS (14217) departs at 00.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Tundla Jn?
    The first train from Tundla Jn to New Delhi is Katihar Jn Amritsar Jn EXPRESS (15707) departs at 23.15 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Tundla Jn to New Delhi is Lucknow Ne New Delhi SWARN SHATABDI (12003) departs at 19.22 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 207km in 02.53 hrs.