Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Udupi (UD) to Lokmanyatilak (LTT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Udupi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
09012MAJN BDTS EXP00.32Bandra Terminus18.4518.13hr
09002MAJN MMCT EXP00.32Mumbai Central19.0018.28hr
09010MAJN BDTS EXP00.32Bandra Terminus18.4518.13hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP00.58Lokmanyatilak17.4516.47hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS03.48Panvel20.5017.02hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP03.48Panvel20.4016.52hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP06.20Panvel21.2015.00hr
16312KCVL SGNR EXP06.20Vasai Road23.1016.50hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS06.20Panvel21.2015.00hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP06.20Vasai Road23.1016.50hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS06.20Panvel21.2015.00hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS06.20Vasai Road23.0016.40hr
12431RAJDHANI EXP07.04Vasai Road22.3515.31hr
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP13.40Lokmanyatilak08.0018.20hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS13.40Vasai Road07.2517.45hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP13.40Vasai Road07.2517.45hr
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESS13.40Panvel06.2016.40hr
12620MATSYAGANDA EXP14.22Lokmanyatilak06.3516.13hr
12134MUMBAI EXP17.50C Shivaji Maharaj T10.3316.43hr
12617MANGALA LDWEEP21.08Panvel12.5015.42hr
12202LTT GARIB RATH21.52Lokmanyatilak14.5517.03hr
12483AMRITSAR EXP21.52Panvel13.3515.43hr
22659DEHRADUN EXP21.52Panvel13.3515.43hr
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI21.52Panvel13.3515.43hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP23.42Panvel14.5015.08hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP23.42Panvel14.5015.08hr
22476CBE HSR AC EXP23.42Panvel14.5015.08hr
22630TEN DR EXPRESS23.42Dadar16.4016.58hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP23.42Panvel14.5015.08hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Udupi and Lokmanyatilak?
    There are 29 trains beween Udupi and Lokmanyatilak.
  2. When does the first train leave from Udupi?
    The first train from Udupi to Lokmanyatilak is MAJN BDTS SPL (09012) departs at 00.32 and train runs on Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Udupi?
    The first train from Udupi to Lokmanyatilak is Tirunelveli Jamnagar JAMNAGAR EXPRESS (19577) departs at 23.42 and train runs on M Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lokmanyatilak and its timing?
    The fastest train from Udupi to Lokmanyatilak is Ernakulam Jn Ajmer Jn MARU SAGAR EXPRESS (12977) departs at 06.20 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 1046km in 15.00 hrs.