Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ujjain Jn (UJN) to Durgapura (DPA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ujjain Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12973INDB JP EXPRESS00.04Durgapura07.5507.51hr
16864MQ BGKT EXP02.10Durgapura10.2908.19hr
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESS02.10Durgapura10.1508.05hr
12465RANTHAMBORE EXP07.40Durgapura16.1408.34hr
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESS12.20Durgapura22.0609.46hr
18245BSP BKN EXPRESS12.20Durgapura22.0609.46hr
12720HYB JP SUP EXP17.15Jaipur06.0512.50hr
17020HYB JP EXP17.15Jaipur06.2513.10hr
02731HYB JP SPL17.20Jaipur06.2513.05hr
59307INDB AII LINK E20.30Jaipur09.2512.55hr
19712BPL JAIPUR EXP20.30Jaipur09.2512.55hr
12967JAIPUR EXP21.35Durgapura05.4508.10hr
12969CBE JAIPUR EXP21.35Durgapura05.4508.10hr
12975JAIPUR EXPRESS21.35Durgapura05.4508.10hr
20813PURI JU EXPRESS21.35Durgapura05.4608.11hr
19714SC JP EXP21.35Durgapura05.4508.10hr
11203NGP JAIPUR EXP23.10Jaipur14.0514.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ujjain Jn and Durgapura?
    There are 17 trains beween Ujjain Jn and Durgapura.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ujjain Jn?
    The first train from Ujjain Jn to Durgapura is Indore Jn Bg Jaipur Jn JAIPUR EXPRESS (12973) departs at 00.04 and train runs on Tu Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ujjain Jn?
    The first train from Ujjain Jn to Durgapura is Nagpur Jaipur Jn JAIPUR EXPRESS (11203) departs at 23.10 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Durgapura and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ujjain Jn to Durgapura is Indore Jn Bg Jaipur Jn JAIPUR EXPRESS (12973) departs at 00.04 and train runs on Tu Su. It covers the distance of 511km in 07.51 hrs.