Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Utraitia Jn (UTR) to Chilbila Jn (CIL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Utraitia Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
54254LKO PYG PASS05.14Chilbila Jn09.1103.57hr
54256LKO BSB PASS11.34Chilbila Jn15.3003.56hr
54294LKO PBH PASS14.23Chilbila Jn19.1104.48hr
74202LKO PBH DEMU16.54Chilbila Jn20.3403.40hr
14308BE LKO ALD PASS22.54Chilbila Jn02.4003.46hr
from Lucknow
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14116HW ALD EXP01.25Partapgarh Jn04.2302.58hr
12354LKU HWH EXP01.25Partapgarh Jn04.2302.58hr
14004NDLS MLDT EXP02.35Partapgarh Jn05.4003.05hr
22408BSB GARIB RATH02.35Partapgarh Jn05.4003.05hr
13430ANVT MLDT EXP02.50Partapgarh Jn06.1803.28hr
14866MARUDHAR EXPRES03.25Partapgarh Jn06.1802.53hr
14208PADMAVAT EXPRES04.30Partapgarh Jn08.2003.50hr
12183BPL PBH SUP EXP05.45Partapgarh Jn09.0003.15hr
14204LKO BSB INTRCITY07.00Partapgarh Jn10.3003.30hr
14266DDN BSB EXPRESS07.55Chilbila Jn11.2903.34hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL10.50Partapgarh Jn13.5003.00hr
12356ARCHANA EXPRESS12.35Partapgarh Jn15.3302.58hr
14220LKO BSB EXP12.55Partapgarh Jn16.4403.49hr
12876NEELACHAL EXP14.30Partapgarh Jn17.2502.55hr
13168AGC KOAA EXP14.30Partapgarh Jn17.2502.55hr
12173UDYOG NAGRI EXP15.05Partapgarh Jn19.0504.00hr
22684LKO YPR SUP18.30Partapgarh Jn21.5503.25hr
14124PBH INTERCITY EXP19.10Chilbila Jn22.3703.27hr
12540LKO YPR SUP EXP20.00Partapgarh Jn23.1503.15hr
14258KASHI V EXPRESS21.50Partapgarh Jn01.0503.15hr
14260EKATMATA EXPRESS23.35Partapgarh Jn02.3002.55hr
12372JSM HWH SF EXP23.45Partapgarh Jn02.3002.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Utraitia Jn and Chilbila Jn?
    There are 27 trains beween Utraitia Jn and Chilbila Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Utraitia Jn?
    The first train from Utraitia Jn to Chilbila Jn is Haridwar Jn Allahabad Jn EXPRESS (14116) departs at 01.25 and train runs on Tu Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Utraitia Jn?
    The first train from Utraitia Jn to Chilbila Jn is JAISALMER HOWRAH JN SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12372) departs at 23.45 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Chilbila Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Utraitia Jn to Chilbila Jn is JAISALMER HOWRAH JN SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12372) departs at 23.45 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 173km in 02.45 hrs.