Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vidisha (BHS) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vidisha
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12191NZM JBP SUP EXP00.05Bhopal Jn00.5500.50hr
11080GKP LTT EXPRESS00.59Bhopal Jn01.4500.46hr
12406GONDWANA EXPRESS01.15Bhopal Jn02.1000.55hr
12410GONDWANA EXPRES01.15Bhopal Jn02.1000.55hr
15063GKP LTT EXP01.37Habibganj02.3500.58hr
15065GKP PNVL EXP01.37Habibganj02.3500.58hr
15067GKP BDTS EXP01.37Habibganj02.3500.58hr
51828JHS ET PASS03.15Bhopal Jn08.3505.20hr
14320BE INDB EXPRESS03.22Bhopal Jn04.2501.03hr
12616G T EXPRESS04.25Bhopal Jn05.2000.55hr
12186REWANCHAL EXP04.41Bhopal Jn05.3500.54hr
12156BHOPAL EXPRESS05.31Bhopal Jn06.2500.54hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS06.18Bhopal Jn07.2501.07hr
11072KAMAYANI EXPRES06.40Bhopal Jn07.3500.55hr
22166SGRL BPL SF EXP07.12Bhopal Jn08.2001.08hr
11703REWA DADN EXP07.19Bairagarh (Bhopal)09.4702.28hr
14813JU BPL EXPRESS07.30Bhopal Jn09.1001.40hr
12184PBH BPL EXPRESS07.35Bhopal Jn08.5001.15hr
11271VINDHYACHAL EXP07.42Bhopal Jn09.2501.43hr
02186REWA BPL SF SPL08.07Bhopal Jn09.4501.38hr
19422PNBE ADI EXP08.10Bairagarh (Bhopal)10.1002.00hr
12593LJN BPL G RATH08.10Bhopal Jn09.3501.25hr
22162RAJYA RANI EXP08.51Bhopal Jn10.0501.14hr
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS09.11Bhopal Jn10.0500.54hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP10.16Bhopal Jn11.1000.54hr
11016KUSHINAGAR EXP10.56Bhopal Jn11.5500.59hr
61634BINA BPL EXP MEMU14.04Bhopal Jn14.5500.51hr
12198BPL INTERCITY14.05Bhopal Jn15.0000.55hr
12138PUNJAB MAIL15.54Bhopal Jn16.5000.56hr
58220CHRM BSP PASS16.08Bhopal Jn18.1502.07hr
18236BSP BPL PAS EXP16.08Bhopal Jn18.1502.07hr
11466JBP SOMNATH EXP17.21Bhopal Jn18.3001.09hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP17.52Bhopal Jn18.4000.48hr
61632BINA BPL PASS18.07Bhopal Jn20.1002.03hr
22912SHIPRA EXP19.10Bhopal Jn20.3001.20hr
22830SHM BHUJ SF EXP19.25Bairagarh (Bhopal)21.2001.55hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS21.13Bhopal Jn22.1501.02hr
22164MAHAMANA EXP21.40Bhopal Jn22.5501.15hr
02195REWA BPL SF EXP21.52Bhopal Jn23.0001.08hr
19306GHY INDB EXP22.30Bairagarh (Bhopal)00.2501.55hr
14624PATALKOT EXP23.50Bhopal Jn00.3500.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vidisha and Bhopal Jn?
    There are 41 trains beween Vidisha and Bhopal Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vidisha?
    The first train from Vidisha to Bhopal Jn is New Delhi Jabalpur SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12191) departs at 00.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vidisha?
    The first train from Vidisha to Bhopal Jn is Delhi S Rohilla Chhindwara Jn PATALKOT EXPRESS (14624) departs at 23.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhopal Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vidisha to Bhopal Jn is Delhi S Rohilla Chhindwara Jn PATALKOT EXPRESS (14624) departs at 23.50 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 54km in 00.45 hrs.