Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vidisha (BHS) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vidisha
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12192JBP NZM SF EXP00.31Hazrat Nizamuddin11.3511.04hr
59386PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP07.09Hazrat Nizamuddin20.2013.11hr
18237CHATTISGARH EXP07.09Hazrat Nizamuddin20.2013.11hr
11077JHELUM EXPRESS09.51Hazrat Nizamuddin20.2610.35hr
12137PUNJAB MAIL10.21Hazrat Nizamuddin20.5610.35hr
11057CSMT ASR EXPRES15.58Hazrat Nizamuddin03.4111.43hr
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXP17.24Hazrat Nizamuddin04.0510.41hr
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP17.24Hazrat Nizamuddin04.0510.41hr
14623PATALKOT EXP17.39Delhi S Rohilla06.1512.36hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS18.16Hazrat Nizamuddin04.3510.19hr
12615GRAND TRUNK EXP20.01Hazrat Nizamuddin06.0009.59hr
12405GONDWANA EXPRES20.31Hazrat Nizamuddin07.3010.59hr
12409GONDWANA EXPRES20.31Hazrat Nizamuddin07.3010.59hr
12155BHOPAL EXPRESS22.00Hazrat Nizamuddin08.0010.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vidisha and Hazrat Nizamuddin?
    There are 14 trains beween Vidisha and Hazrat Nizamuddin.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vidisha?
    The first train from Vidisha to Hazrat Nizamuddin is JABALPUR NEW DELHI SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12192) departs at 00.31 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vidisha?
    The first train from Vidisha to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Habibganj Hazrat Nizamuddin BHOPAL EXPRESS (12155) departs at 22.00 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hazrat Nizamuddin and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vidisha to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Chennai Central Delhi S Rohilla GRAND TRUNK EXPRESS (12615) departs at 20.01 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 640km in 09.59 hrs.