Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vidisha (BHS) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vidisha
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12192JBP NZM SF EXP00.39Hazrat Nizamuddin11.2510.46hr
59386PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP07.09Hazrat Nizamuddin20.2013.11hr
18237CHATTISGARH EXP07.09Hazrat Nizamuddin20.2013.11hr
11077JHELUM EXPRESS09.49New Delhi21.0011.11hr
12137PUNJAB MAIL10.19New Delhi21.1510.56hr
11057CSMT ASR EXPRES15.58New Delhi04.1512.17hr
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXP17.24Hazrat Nizamuddin04.0510.41hr
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP17.24Hazrat Nizamuddin04.0510.41hr
14623PATALKOT EXP17.39Delhi S Rohilla06.1512.36hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS18.16New Delhi05.0010.44hr
12615GRAND TRUNK EXP20.09New Delhi06.3010.21hr
12405GONDWANA EXPRES20.29Hazrat Nizamuddin07.3011.01hr
12409GONDWANA EXPRES20.29Hazrat Nizamuddin07.3011.01hr
12155BHOPAL EXPRESS22.10Hazrat Nizamuddin08.0009.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vidisha and New Delhi?
    There are 14 trains beween Vidisha and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vidisha?
    The first train from Vidisha to New Delhi is JABALPUR NEW DELHI SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12192) departs at 00.39 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vidisha?
    The first train from Vidisha to New Delhi is Habibganj Hazrat Nizamuddin BHOPAL EXPRESS (12155) departs at 22.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vidisha to New Delhi is Habibganj Hazrat Nizamuddin BHOPAL EXPRESS (12155) departs at 22.10 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 640km in 09.50 hrs.