Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vidyanagar (VAR) to Necklace Road (NLRD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vidyanagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
77630SC UR LOCAL04.21Kacheguda04.2500.04hr
47205SC FM LOCAL04.41Kacheguda04.4500.04hr
47149FM LPI LOCAL04.44Lingampalli05.4701.03hr
57561KCG MMR PASS04.53Sitafal Mandi05.0000.07hr
57660FM KLBG PASS05.23Secunderabad Jn05.4500.22hr
47171LPI FM LOCAL05.23Kacheguda05.2600.03hr
47150FM LPI LOCAL05.49Lingampalli06.4700.58hr
47151FM LPI LOCAL06.09Lingampalli07.1201.03hr
47172SC FM LOCAL06.11Kacheguda06.1500.04hr
67275FM BG MEMU06.35Sitafal Mandi06.4100.06hr
47206HYB FM LOCAL06.36Kacheguda06.4000.04hr
77605FM BMO LOCAL06.49Secunderabad Jn07.0500.16hr
77602MED SC LOCAL06.51Kacheguda06.5400.03hr
47173LPI FM LOCAL06.53Kacheguda06.5600.03hr
47153FM LPI LOCAL07.04Lingampalli08.1501.11hr
47213LPI FM LOCAL07.28Kacheguda07.3100.03hr
47152FM LPI LOCAL07.49Lingampalli08.4500.56hr
47174LPI FM LOCAL08.08Kacheguda08.1200.04hr
47154FM LPI LOCAL08.09Lingampalli09.0700.58hr
57486MZL KCG PASS08.19Kacheguda08.4000.21hr
77604BMO FM LOCAL08.35Kacheguda08.3700.02hr
47175LPI FM LOCAL08.43Kacheguda08.4600.03hr
47211FM LPI LOCAL08.49Lingampalli09.5001.01hr
77679FM MED DEMU08.53Sitafal Mandi09.0400.11hr
47197FM HYB LOCAL08.58Necklace Road09.2100.23hr
77678MRGA KCG DEMU09.07Kacheguda09.2000.13hr
77674KCG MRGA DMU09.24Sitafal Mandi09.2900.05hr
47176LPI FM LOCAL09.28Kacheguda09.3100.03hr
47155FM LPI LOCAL09.31Lingampalli10.3501.04hr
47177LPI FM LOCAL10.01Kacheguda10.0500.04hr
57307KCG MED PASS10.10Sitafal Mandi10.1500.05hr
47165FM LPI LOCAL10.14Lingampalli11.2201.08hr
67276BG FM MEMU10.22Kacheguda10.2500.03hr
47178LPI FM LOCAL10.23Kacheguda10.2600.03hr
77609FM MOB LOCAL10.28Sitafal Mandi10.3900.11hr
57474BDHN MBNR PASS10.38Kacheguda10.5000.12hr
47208HYB FM LOCAL10.53Kacheguda10.5700.04hr
47156FM LPI LOCAL10.55Lingampalli11.5200.57hr
47212LPI FM LOCAL11.03Kacheguda11.0700.04hr
47157FM LPI LOCAL11.14Lingampalli12.2001.06hr
77680MED FM DEMU11.31Kacheguda11.3400.03hr
47198FM LPI LOCAL11.39Lingampalli12.5001.11hr
47179LPI FM LOCAL11.43Kacheguda11.4600.03hr
47214FM LPI LOCAL11.54Lingampalli13.0001.06hr
47158FM LPI LOCAL12.29Lingampalli13.3001.01hr
47189LPI FM LOCAL12.32Kacheguda12.3600.04hr
47180LPI FM LOCAL12.58Kacheguda13.0100.03hr
47169FM LPI LOCAL13.21Lingampalli14.2501.04hr
47209HYB FM LOCAL13.29Kacheguda13.3400.05hr
77681FM MED DEMU13.35Sitafal Mandi13.4500.10hr
47181LPI FM LOCAL13.38Kacheguda13.4200.04hr
47160FM LPI LOCAL13.44Lingampalli14.4200.58hr
57308MED KCG PASS13.52Kacheguda14.1000.18hr
47215LPI FM LOCAL14.08Kacheguda14.1300.05hr
47199FM HYB LOCAL14.12Necklace Road14.3700.25hr
47182LPI FM LOCAL14.18Kacheguda14.2200.04hr
67277FM ZN MEMU14.32Sitafal Mandi14.3700.05hr
47200FM HYB LOCAL14.33Necklace Road15.0100.28hr
47216FM LPI LOCAL14.59Lingampalli16.0001.01hr
47183LPI FM LOCAL15.33Kacheguda15.3600.03hr
47161FM LPI LOCAL15.34Lingampalli16.3501.01hr
47184LPI FM LOCAL15.47Kacheguda15.5000.03hr
57473KCG BDHN PASS16.13Sitafal Mandi16.2000.07hr
47201FM HYB LOCAL16.18Necklace Road16.4100.23hr
47162FM LPI LOCAL16.33Lingampalli17.3501.02hr
47185LPI FM LOCAL16.43Kacheguda16.4600.03hr
47217LPI FM LOCAL16.58Kacheguda17.0100.03hr
47186LPI FM LOCAL17.26Kacheguda17.2900.03hr
47163FM LPI LOCAL17.29Lingampalli18.3001.01hr
77682MED FM DEMU17.45Kacheguda17.4900.04hr
47164FM LPI LOCAL17.57Lingampalli19.0301.06hr
77645UR SC LOCAL18.04Secunderabad Jn18.1700.13hr
47187LPI FM LOCAL18.06Kacheguda18.0900.03hr
47218FM LPI LOCAL18.19Lingampalli19.2501.06hr
47210LPI FM LOCAL18.33Kacheguda18.3600.03hr
57448MBNR MZL PASS19.03Sitafal Mandi19.1000.07hr
47188LPI FM LOCAL19.08Kacheguda19.1500.07hr
47166FM LPI LOCAL19.09Lingampalli20.1001.01hr
57659SUR FM PASS19.17Kacheguda19.2500.08hr
77675KCG MRGA DMU19.19Sitafal Mandi19.3000.11hr
47207FM LPI LOCAL19.29Lingampalli20.3001.01hr
47190LPI FM LOCAL19.38Kacheguda19.4200.04hr
67278ZN FM MEMU19.42Kacheguda19.4800.06hr
47167FM LPI LOCAL20.04Lingampalli21.0501.01hr
47191LPI FM LOCAL20.16Kacheguda20.2000.04hr
47202FM HYB LOCAL20.28Necklace Road20.5100.23hr
47219LPI FM LOCAL20.37Kacheguda20.4000.03hr
77673MRGA KCG DMU21.07Kacheguda21.1500.08hr
47203FM LPI LOCAL21.09Lingampalli22.1001.01hr
47192LPI FM LOCAL21.18Kacheguda21.2100.03hr
47220FM LPI LOCAL21.23Lingampalli22.5001.27hr
47193LPI FM LOCAL21.48Kacheguda21.5100.03hr
57562MMR KCG PASS21.59Kacheguda22.4500.46hr
47170FM LPI LOCAL22.04Lingampalli23.1001.06hr
47159LPI FM LOCAL22.08Kacheguda22.1200.04hr
47194LPI FM LOCAL22.43Kacheguda22.4600.03hr
47204FM SC LOCAL22.48Secunderabad Jn23.1500.27hr
47168FM SC LOCAL23.08Secunderabad Jn23.3500.27hr
77649UR SC LOCAL23.59Secunderabad Jn00.1000.11hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vidyanagar and Necklace Road?
    There are 99 trains beween Vidyanagar and Necklace Road.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vidyanagar?
    The first train from Vidyanagar to Necklace Road is Secunderabad Jn Umdanagar LOCAL (77630) departs at 04.21 and train runs on M Tu W F Sa Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vidyanagar?
    The first train from Vidyanagar to Necklace Road is Umdanagar Secunderabad Jn LOCAL (77649) departs at 23.59 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Necklace Road and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vidyanagar to Necklace Road is Bolarum Falaknuma LOCAL (77604) departs at 08.35 and train runs on M Tu W F Sa Su. It covers the distance of 2km in 00.02 hrs.