Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vijayapura (BJP) to Hotgi (HG) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vijayapura
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
57686BJP SUR PASS00.05Hotgi02.0001.55hr
16217MYS SNSI EXPRESS00.10Solapur Jn03.0002.50hr
17323UBL BSB EXP00.30Solapur Jn03.0002.30hr
56904DWR SUR PASSENGE00.50Hotgi02.5802.08hr
14805BARMER AC EXP01.25Solapur Jn03.5002.25hr
17319SECUNDRABAD EXP02.10Hotgi04.2502.15hr
17321UBL LTT EXP03.50Solapur Jn06.4002.50hr
57642GDG SUR PASS06.30Hotgi08.4302.13hr
16535GOLGUMBAZ EXP09.30Hotgi12.1302.43hr
57133BJP RC PASS12.25Hotgi15.4503.20hr
51030BJP BB FAST PAS14.50Hotgi16.5802.08hr
17308BASAVA EXPRESS16.35Hotgi18.3001.55hr
11140GDG CSMT EXP17.45Solapur Jn21.0003.15hr
57129BOLARUM PASSR18.30Hotgi21.3503.05hr
56906UBL SUR PASS19.50Hotgi22.0302.13hr
11424SOLAPUR EXPRESS20.35Hotgi22.4002.05hr
16587YPR BKN EXP21.00Solapur Jn23.4002.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vijayapura and Hotgi?
    There are 17 trains beween Vijayapura and Hotgi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vijayapura?
    The first train from Vijayapura to Hotgi is Vijayapura Solapur Jn PASSENGER (57686) departs at 00.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vijayapura?
    The first train from Vijayapura to Hotgi is Yesvantpur Jn Bikaner Jn EXPRESS (16587) departs at 21.00 and train runs on F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hotgi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vijayapura to Hotgi is Vijayapura Solapur Jn PASSENGER (57686) departs at 00.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 93km in 01.55 hrs.