Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vikarabad Jn (VKB) to Wadi (WADI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vikarabad Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
57660FM GR PASS08.00Wadi11.2503.25hr
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESS14.25Wadi16.4002.15hr
16593NED SBC EXP14.40Halakatta17.1202.32hr
12026PUNE SHATABDI15.45Wadi17.1901.34hr
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX16.02Wadi18.0001.58hr
17204COA BVC EXPRESS16.19Wadi18.4002.21hr
17320SC UBL EXP17.00Wadi19.3002.30hr
11308HYB GR EXP17.25Wadi20.0002.35hr
12794RAYALASEEMA EXP18.52Halakatta20.4901.57hr
57156HYB GR PASS19.00Wadi21.5002.50hr
57130HYB BJP PSGR21.40Wadi02.0504.25hr
17032MUMBAI EXP22.10Wadi00.4502.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vikarabad Jn and Wadi?
    There are 12 trains beween Vikarabad Jn and Wadi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vikarabad Jn?
    The first train from Vikarabad Jn to Wadi is Falaknuma Gulbarga PASSENGER (57660) departs at 08.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vikarabad Jn?
    The first train from Vikarabad Jn to Wadi is Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai Cst MUMBAI EXPRESS (17032) departs at 22.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Wadi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vikarabad Jn to Wadi is Secunderabad Jn Pune Jn SHATABDI (12026) departs at 15.45 and train runs on M W Th F Sa Su. It covers the distance of 112km in 01.34 hrs.