Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vikhroli (VK) to Kalyan Jn (KYN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vikhroli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
96406KSRA CSTM LOCAL00.05C Shivaji Maharaj T00.4500.40hr
96119CSTM KJT LOCAL00.08Kalyan Jn00.5600.48hr
97441CSTM TNA LOCAL00.17Thane00.3400.17hr
96655CSTM TLA LOCAL00.22Kalyan Jn01.1100.49hr
96020KHPI CSTM LOCAL00.22C Shivaji Maharaj T01.0200.40hr
96343CSTM ABH LOCAL00.31Kalyan Jn01.1800.47hr
96234BUD CSTM LOCAL00.39C Shivaji Maharaj T01.1900.40hr
97443CSTM TNA LOCAL00.39Thane00.5500.16hr
96301CSTM ABH LOCAL00.43Kalyan Jn01.3100.48hr
96401CSTM KSRA LOCAL00.53Kalyan Jn01.4100.48hr
96101CSTM KJT LOCAL01.03Kalyan Jn01.5100.48hr
97301CSTM TNA LOCAL01.07Thane01.2400.17hr
97302TNA CSTM LOCAL04.16C Shivaji Maharaj T04.5600.40hr
96102KJT CSTM LOCAL04.20C Shivaji Maharaj T05.0000.40hr
97304TNA CSTM LOCAL04.36C Shivaji Maharaj T05.1600.40hr
96302ABH CSTM LOCAL04.45C Shivaji Maharaj T05.2500.40hr
96403CSTM KSRA LOCAL04.53Kalyan Jn05.4100.48hr
97306TNA CSTM LOCAL04.56C Shivaji Maharaj T05.3600.40hr
96601VVH TLA LOCAL04.58Kalyan Jn05.4600.48hr
96003CSTM KHPI LOCAL05.02Kalyan Jn05.5100.49hr
96602TLA CSTM LOCAL05.04C Shivaji Maharaj T05.4400.40hr
96304ABH CSTM LOCAL05.12C Shivaji Maharaj T05.5200.40hr
96603VVH TLA LOCAL05.19Kalyan Jn06.0700.48hr
96104KJT CSTM LOCAL05.22C Shivaji Maharaj T06.0200.40hr
96107CSTM KJT LOCAL05.26Kalyan Jn06.1500.49hr
97002KYN CSTM LOCAL05.28C Shivaji Maharaj T06.0800.40hr
96201VVH BUD LOCAL05.34Kalyan Jn06.2200.48hr
96604TLA CSTM LOCAL05.35C Shivaji Maharaj T06.1500.40hr
96405CSTM KSRA LOCAL05.38Kalyan Jn06.2600.48hr
97308TNA CSTM LOCAL05.40C Shivaji Maharaj T06.2000.40hr
97001VVH KYN LOCAL05.46Kalyan Jn06.3500.49hr
96505CSTM ASO LOCAL05.50Kalyan Jn06.3900.49hr
97310TNA CSTM LOCAL05.52C Shivaji Maharaj T06.3200.40hr
96306ABH CSTM LOCAL05.57C Shivaji Maharaj T06.3700.40hr
96109CSTM KJT LOCAL05.58Kalyan Jn06.4700.49hr
95702KYN CSTM SEMI FAST06.01C Shivaji Maharaj T06.3600.35hr
96303CSTM ABH LOCAL06.02Kalyan Jn06.5100.49hr
97312TNA CSTM LOCAL06.04C Shivaji Maharaj T06.4500.41hr
96605CSTM TLA LOCAL06.06Kalyan Jn06.5400.48hr
96606TLA CSTM LOCAL06.08C Shivaji Maharaj T06.4800.40hr
97003VVH KYN LOCAL06.10Kalyan Jn07.0000.50hr
96106KJT CSTM LOCAL06.12C Shivaji Maharaj T06.5200.40hr
97314TNA CSTM LOCAL06.16C Shivaji Maharaj T06.5600.40hr
96305CSTM ABH LOCAL06.18Kalyan Jn07.0700.49hr
96308ABH CSTM LOCAL06.20C Shivaji Maharaj T07.0000.40hr
97005VVH KYN LOCAL06.22Kalyan Jn07.1300.51hr
96402KSRA CSTM LOCAL06.24C Shivaji Maharaj T07.0400.40hr
96607CSTM TLA LOCAL06.30Kalyan Jn07.2200.52hr
97316TNA CSTM LOCAL06.32C Shivaji Maharaj T07.1200.40hr
97007VVH KYN LOCAL06.34Kalyan Jn07.2500.51hr
97202DI CSTM LOCAL06.36C Shivaji Maharaj T07.1600.40hr
96507CSTM ASO LOCAL06.40Kalyan Jn07.3100.51hr
96608TLA CSTM LOCAL06.40C Shivaji Maharaj T07.2000.40hr
97009VVH KYN LOCAL06.44Kalyan Jn07.3400.50hr
97318TNA CSTM LOCAL06.44C Shivaji Maharaj T07.2400.40hr
97011CSTM KYN LOCAL06.48Kalyan Jn07.3900.51hr
96202BUD CSTM LOCAL06.48C Shivaji Maharaj T07.2800.40hr
97004KYN CSTM LOCAL06.52C Shivaji Maharaj T07.3200.40hr
96609VVH TLA LOCAL06.54Kalyan Jn07.4300.49hr
95201CSTM BUD FAST06.55Kalyan Jn07.2500.30hr
96307CSTM ABH LOCAL06.58Kalyan Jn07.4600.48hr
96404KSRA CSTM LOCAL06.58C Shivaji Maharaj T07.3800.40hr
97201CSTM DI LOCAL07.01Thane07.1600.15hr
97006KYN CSTM LOCAL07.02C Shivaji Maharaj T07.4200.40hr
97013VVH KYN LOCAL07.04Kalyan Jn07.5500.51hr
97320TNA CSTM LOCAL07.06C Shivaji Maharaj T07.4600.40hr
96611CSTM TLA LOCAL07.08Kalyan Jn07.5900.51hr
97203CSTM DI LOCAL07.11Thane07.2700.16hr
96310ABH CSTM LOCAL07.12C Shivaji Maharaj T07.5200.40hr
97303CSTM TNA LOCAL07.15Thane07.3200.17hr
96610TLA CSTM LOCAL07.16C Shivaji Maharaj T07.5600.40hr
95104KJT CSTM FAST07.16C Shivaji Maharaj T07.4600.30hr
97015CSTM KYN LOCAL07.19Kalyan Jn08.0800.49hr
97322TNA CSTM LOCAL07.20C Shivaji Maharaj T08.0000.40hr
96204BUD CSTM LOCAL07.24C Shivaji Maharaj T08.0400.40hr
97305CSTM TNA LOCAL07.26Thane07.4400.18hr
96309CSTM ABH LOCAL07.30Kalyan Jn08.1900.49hr
97008KYN CSTM LOCAL07.32C Shivaji Maharaj T08.1200.40hr
96613CSTM TLA LOCAL07.38Kalyan Jn08.2800.50hr
97010KYN DR LOCAL07.38Dadar08.0000.22hr
96502ASO CSTM LOCAL07.41C Shivaji Maharaj T08.2200.41hr
97324TNA CSTM LOCAL07.45C Shivaji Maharaj T08.2600.41hr
97017CSTM KYN LOCAL07.46Kalyan Jn08.3600.50hr
96612TLA CSTM LOCAL07.49C Shivaji Maharaj T08.3000.41hr
97307CSTM TNA LOCAL07.50Thane08.0700.17hr
96206BUD CSTM LOCAL07.53C Shivaji Maharaj T08.3300.40hr
97205CSTM DI LOCAL07.54Thane08.1000.16hr
97012KYN DR LOCAL07.57Dadar08.1800.21hr
95302ABH CSTM FAST08.00C Shivaji Maharaj T08.3300.33hr
97326TNA CSTM LOCAL08.01C Shivaji Maharaj T08.4100.40hr
97019CSTM KYN LOCAL08.02Kalyan Jn08.5200.50hr
97014KYN CSTM LOCAL08.05C Shivaji Maharaj T08.4500.40hr
97309CSTM TNA LOCAL08.06Thane08.2400.18hr
97204DI CSTM LOCAL08.09C Shivaji Maharaj T08.4900.40hr
97021CSTM KYN LOCAL08.10Kalyan Jn09.0000.50hr
97328TNA CSTM LOCAL08.13C Shivaji Maharaj T08.5300.40hr
97207CSTM DI LOCAL08.14Thane08.3000.16hr
95904TNA CSTM FAST08.16C Shivaji Maharaj T08.4700.31hr
97330TNA CSTM LOCAL08.17C Shivaji Maharaj T08.5700.40hr
96511CSTM ASO LOCAL08.20Kalyan Jn09.0900.49hr
97311CSTM TNA LOCAL08.23Thane08.4100.18hr
97016KYN CSTM LOCAL08.23C Shivaji Maharaj T09.0500.42hr
95108KJT CSTM FAST08.23C Shivaji Maharaj T08.5400.31hr
95708KYN CSTM SEMI FAST08.27C Shivaji Maharaj T08.5700.30hr
97206DI CSTM LOCAL08.27C Shivaji Maharaj T09.0800.41hr
97023DR KYN LOCAL08.28Kalyan Jn09.1600.48hr
97332TNA CSTM LOCAL08.31C Shivaji Maharaj T09.1200.41hr
97025CSTM KYN LOCAL08.34Kalyan Jn09.2200.48hr
96504ASO CSTM LOCAL08.35C Shivaji Maharaj T09.1600.41hr
97313CSTM TNA LOCAL08.38Thane08.5600.18hr
95906TNA CSTM FAST08.38C Shivaji Maharaj T09.0800.30hr
97018KYN CSTM LOCAL08.38C Shivaji Maharaj T09.1900.41hr
97334TNA CSTM LOCAL08.42C Shivaji Maharaj T09.2200.40hr
97315CSTM TNA LOCAL08.46Thane09.0400.18hr
97020KYN CSTM LOCAL08.46C Shivaji Maharaj T09.2600.40hr
97027CSTM KYN LOCAL08.50Kalyan Jn09.3900.49hr
97022KYN CSTM LADIES SPL08.50C Shivaji Maharaj T09.3000.40hr
97336TNA CSTM LOCAL08.53C Shivaji Maharaj T09.3300.40hr
97317CSTM TNA LOCAL08.54Thane09.1200.18hr
95308ABH CSTM FAST08.54C Shivaji Maharaj T09.2500.31hr
96614TLA CSTM LOCAL08.57C Shivaji Maharaj T09.3700.40hr
97209CSTM DI LOCAL08.58Thane09.1400.16hr
97319DR TNA LOCAL09.02Thane09.1900.17hr
97321CSTM TNA LOCAL09.05Thane09.2300.18hr
97338TNA CSTM LOCAL09.05C Shivaji Maharaj T09.4500.40hr
95712KYN CSTM FAST09.05C Shivaji Maharaj T09.3500.30hr
95406KSRA CSTM FAST09.08C Shivaji Maharaj T09.3800.30hr
97024KYN CSTM LOCAL09.09C Shivaji Maharaj T09.4900.40hr
97029CSTM KYN LOCAL09.11Kalyan Jn10.0000.49hr
96616TLA DR LOCAL09.14Dadar09.3700.23hr
97340TNA CSTM LOCAL09.18C Shivaji Maharaj T09.5900.41hr
95903CSTM TNA FAST09.19Thane09.3300.14hr
95714KYN CSTM FAST09.19C Shivaji Maharaj T09.5100.32hr
97208DI CSTM LOCAL09.22C Shivaji Maharaj T10.0200.40hr
97323CSTM TNA LOCAL09.24Thane09.4200.18hr
97342TNA CSTM LOCAL09.26C Shivaji Maharaj T10.0600.40hr
95716KYN CSTM SEMI FAST09.27C Shivaji Maharaj T10.0000.33hr
97031CSTM KYN LOCAL09.28Kalyan Jn10.1700.49hr
97344TNA CSTM LOCAL09.34C Shivaji Maharaj T10.1400.40hr
97325CSTM TNA LOCAL09.35Thane09.5300.18hr
96618TLA CSTM LOCAL09.38C Shivaji Maharaj T10.1800.40hr
97327CSTM TNA LOCAL09.39Thane10.0000.21hr
95601CSTM TLA SEMI FAST09.40Kalyan Jn10.1000.30hr
97033CSTM KYN LOCAL09.43Kalyan Jn10.3600.53hr
97210DI CSTM LOCAL09.44C Shivaji Maharaj T10.2600.42hr
95603CSTM TLA SEMI FAST09.46Kalyan Jn10.2900.43hr
97346TNA CSTM LOCAL09.48C Shivaji Maharaj T10.3000.42hr
95503CSTM ASO FAST09.53Kalyan Jn10.2500.32hr
97211CSTM DI LOCAL09.54Thane10.1000.16hr
97028KYN DR LOCAL09.55Dadar10.1700.22hr
97329CSTM TNA LOCAL09.57Thane10.1500.18hr
97348TNA CSTM LOCAL09.59C Shivaji Maharaj T10.4000.41hr
96210BUD CSTM LOCAL10.03C Shivaji Maharaj T10.4400.41hr
97037DR KYN LOCAL10.04Kalyan Jn10.5300.49hr
97331CSTM TNA LOCAL10.07Thane10.2500.18hr
97350TNA CSTM LOCAL10.08C Shivaji Maharaj T10.4800.40hr
97039CSTM KYN LOCAL10.10Kalyan Jn11.0000.50hr
95213CSTM BUD FAST10.12Kalyan Jn10.4400.32hr
97026KYN CSTM LOCAL10.12C Shivaji Maharaj T10.5200.40hr
97213CSTM DI LOCAL10.14Thane10.3100.17hr
97352TNA CSTM LOCAL10.15C Shivaji Maharaj T10.5600.41hr
97333CSTM TNA LOCAL10.17Thane10.3500.18hr
97335CSTM TNA LOCAL10.20Thane10.3800.18hr
95307CSTM ABH FAST10.21Kalyan Jn10.5200.31hr
97354TNA CSTM LOCAL10.24C Shivaji Maharaj T11.0400.40hr
97337CSTM TNA LOCAL10.27Thane10.4600.19hr
95720KYN CSTM SEMI FAST10.27C Shivaji Maharaj T10.5700.30hr
97212DI DR LOCAL10.28Dadar10.5000.22hr
95215CSTM BUD FAST10.34Kalyan Jn11.0500.31hr
96617CSTM TLA LOCAL10.35Kalyan Jn11.2400.49hr
97356TNA CSTM LOCAL10.36C Shivaji Maharaj T11.1600.40hr
97041CSTM KYN LOCAL10.40Kalyan Jn11.2900.49hr
97030KYN CSTM LOCAL10.40C Shivaji Maharaj T11.2000.40hr
97339CSTM TNA LOCAL10.44Thane11.0100.17hr
96508ASO CSTM LOCAL10.44C Shivaji Maharaj T11.2400.40hr
97341CSTM TNA LOCAL10.48Thane11.0500.17hr
97358TNA CSTM LOCAL10.48C Shivaji Maharaj T11.2800.40hr
97043CSTM KYN LOCAL10.52Kalyan Jn11.4200.50hr
95217CSTM BUD FAST10.53Kalyan Jn11.2600.33hr
97032KYN CSTM LOCAL10.54C Shivaji Maharaj T11.3400.40hr
97215CSTM DI LOCAL11.00Thane11.1500.15hr
97360TNA CSTM LOCAL11.00C Shivaji Maharaj T11.4000.40hr
97343CSTM TNA LOCAL11.04Thane11.2500.21hr
97034KYN CSTM LOCAL11.05C Shivaji Maharaj T11.4500.40hr
97045DR KYN LOCAL11.08Kalyan Jn11.5900.51hr
97362TNA CSTM LOCAL11.10C Shivaji Maharaj T11.5000.40hr
97217CSTM DI LOCAL11.14Thane11.3000.16hr
97036KYN CSTM LOCAL11.14C Shivaji Maharaj T11.5400.40hr
95219CSTM BUD FAST11.16Kalyan Jn11.4700.31hr
97214DI CSTM LOCAL11.19C Shivaji Maharaj T11.5900.40hr
97345CSTM TNA LOCAL11.20Thane11.3700.17hr
96510ASO CSTM LOCAL11.23C Shivaji Maharaj T12.0300.40hr
97047CSTM KYN LOCAL11.27Kalyan Jn12.1700.50hr
97347CSTM TNA LOCAL11.30Thane11.4800.18hr
97049DR KYN LOCAL11.33Kalyan Jn12.2800.55hr
97040KYN DR LOCAL11.33Dadar11.5400.21hr
96212BUD CSTM LOCAL11.36C Shivaji Maharaj T12.1600.40hr
97349CSTM TNA LOCAL11.39Thane11.5700.18hr
97364TNA CSTM LOCAL11.40C Shivaji Maharaj T12.2000.40hr
96619CSTM TLA LOCAL11.42Kalyan Jn12.3300.51hr
97216DI CSTM LOCAL11.44C Shivaji Maharaj T12.2400.40hr
97042KYN CSTM LOCAL11.48C Shivaji Maharaj T12.2800.40hr
97351CSTM TNA LOCAL11.50Thane12.0600.16hr
97353CSTM TNA LOCAL11.54Thane12.1100.17hr
97366TNA CSTM LOCAL11.55C Shivaji Maharaj T12.3500.40hr
97051CSTM KYN LOCAL11.58Kalyan Jn12.4800.50hr
96622TLA CSTM LOCAL11.59C Shivaji Maharaj T12.4000.41hr
96621CSTM TLA LOCAL12.02Kalyan Jn12.5200.50hr
96312ABH CSTM LOCAL12.03C Shivaji Maharaj T12.4400.41hr
97046KYN DR LOCAL12.07Dadar12.2800.21hr
97219CSTM DI LOCAL12.08Thane12.2600.18hr
97053CLA KYN LOCAL12.12Kalyan Jn13.0400.52hr
96214BUD CSTM LOCAL12.14C Shivaji Maharaj T12.5400.40hr
97355CSTM TNA LOCAL12.15Thane12.3300.18hr
97368TNA CSTM LOCAL12.18C Shivaji Maharaj T12.5800.40hr
96311CSTM ABH LOCAL12.19Kalyan Jn13.1100.52hr
96314ABH CSTM LOCAL12.22C Shivaji Maharaj T13.0200.40hr
97357CSTM TNA LOCAL12.24Thane12.4000.16hr
96624TLA CSTM LOCAL12.26C Shivaji Maharaj T13.0600.40hr
97055CSTM KYN LOCAL12.28Kalyan Jn13.1800.50hr
97218DI CSTM LOCAL12.30C Shivaji Maharaj T13.1000.40hr
96623CSTM TLA LOCAL12.32Kalyan Jn13.2000.48hr
97050KYN DR LOCAL12.34Dadar12.5500.21hr
96313CSTM ABH LOCAL12.37Kalyan Jn13.2600.49hr
96216BUD CSTM LOCAL12.38C Shivaji Maharaj T13.1800.40hr
97221DR DI LOCAL12.41Thane12.5700.16hr
97052KYN CSTM LOCAL12.42C Shivaji Maharaj T13.2200.40hr
97057CSTM KYN LOCAL12.45Kalyan Jn13.3500.50hr
96512ASO CSTM LOCAL12.46C Shivaji Maharaj T13.2600.40hr
97220DI CSTM LOCAL12.50C Shivaji Maharaj T13.3000.40hr
97059CSTM KYN LOCAL12.53Kalyan Jn13.4300.50hr
96218BUD CSTM LOCAL12.54C Shivaji Maharaj T13.3400.40hr
97223DR DI LOCAL12.58Thane13.1400.16hr
97054KYN DR LOCAL12.58Dadar13.1900.21hr
97359CSTM TNA LOCAL13.02Thane13.2000.18hr
96626TLA CSTM LOCAL13.02C Shivaji Maharaj T13.4200.40hr
97061CSTM KYN LOCAL13.06Kalyan Jn13.5500.49hr
96316ABH CSTM LOCAL13.06C Shivaji Maharaj T13.4600.40hr
97063CSTM KYN LOCAL13.10Kalyan Jn13.5900.49hr
96220BUD CSTM LOCAL13.10C Shivaji Maharaj T13.5000.40hr
96315CSTM ABH LOCAL13.14Kalyan Jn14.0200.48hr
97370TNA CSTM LOCAL13.14C Shivaji Maharaj T13.5400.40hr
97225CSTM DI LOCAL13.18Thane13.3400.16hr
96318ABH CSTM LOCAL13.19C Shivaji Maharaj T13.5900.40hr
96625CSTM TLA LOCAL13.22Kalyan Jn14.1000.48hr
96628TLA CSTM LOCAL13.23C Shivaji Maharaj T14.0300.40hr
97065DR KYN LOCAL13.26Kalyan Jn14.1400.48hr
97058KYN CSTM LOCAL13.27C Shivaji Maharaj T14.0700.40hr
97361CSTM TNA LOCAL13.30Thane13.5000.20hr
96222BUD CSTM LOCAL13.31C Shivaji Maharaj T14.1100.40hr
96317CSTM ABH LOCAL13.34Kalyan Jn14.2400.50hr
97222DI CSTM LOCAL13.37C Shivaji Maharaj T14.1700.40hr
97067CSTM KYN LOCAL13.38Kalyan Jn14.2900.51hr
97060KYN CSTM LOCAL13.41C Shivaji Maharaj T14.2100.40hr
97069CSTM KYN LOCAL13.42Kalyan Jn14.3300.51hr
97363CSTM TNA LOCAL13.46Thane14.0600.20hr
97372TNA CSTM LOCAL13.46C Shivaji Maharaj T14.2600.40hr
96630TLA CSTM LOCAL13.49C Shivaji Maharaj T14.2900.40hr
96627CSTM TLA LOCAL13.50Kalyan Jn14.4100.51hr
96320ABH CSTM LOCAL13.53C Shivaji Maharaj T14.3300.40hr
96319CSTM ABH LOCAL13.55Kalyan Jn14.4400.49hr
97062KYN CSTM LOCAL13.57C Shivaji Maharaj T14.3700.40hr
97071CSTM KYN LOCAL14.00Kalyan Jn14.4900.49hr
96632TLA CSTM LOCAL14.03C Shivaji Maharaj T14.4300.40hr
97227DR DI LOCAL14.04Thane14.2100.17hr
96515CSTM ASO LOCAL14.08Kalyan Jn14.5900.51hr
97224DI CSTM LOCAL14.11C Shivaji Maharaj T14.5100.40hr
97073CSTM KYN LOCAL14.12Kalyan Jn15.0200.50hr
97066KYN CSTM LOCAL14.15C Shivaji Maharaj T14.5600.41hr
97365CSTM TNA LOCAL14.16Thane14.3400.18hr
96629CSTM TLA LOCAL14.20Kalyan Jn15.0800.48hr
97374TNA CSTM LOCAL14.20C Shivaji Maharaj T15.0000.40hr
97077CSTM KYN LOCAL14.24Kalyan Jn15.1300.49hr
96634TLA CSTM LOCAL14.24C Shivaji Maharaj T15.0400.40hr
96321CSTM ABH LOCAL14.28Kalyan Jn15.1600.48hr
97226DI DR LOCAL14.28Dadar14.4900.21hr
97229CSTM DI LOCAL14.32Thane14.4800.16hr
97068KYN CSTM LOCAL14.32C Shivaji Maharaj T15.1200.40hr
97367CSTM TNA LOCAL14.36Thane14.5400.18hr
96322ABH CSTM LOCAL14.36C Shivaji Maharaj T15.1600.40hr
97376TNA CSTM LOCAL14.40C Shivaji Maharaj T15.2000.40hr
97079CLA KYN LOCAL14.41Kalyan Jn15.3000.49hr
97070KYN CSTM LOCAL14.44C Shivaji Maharaj T15.2400.40hr
96631CSTM TLA LOCAL14.46Kalyan Jn15.3400.48hr
97228DI CSTM LOCAL14.48C Shivaji Maharaj T15.2900.41hr
97081CSTM KYN LOCAL14.50Kalyan Jn15.3900.49hr
97072KYN DR LOCAL14.52Dadar15.1300.21hr
96205CSTM BUD LOCAL14.55Kalyan Jn15.4200.47hr
96636TLA CSTM LOCAL14.56C Shivaji Maharaj T15.3700.41hr
97369CSTM TNA LOCAL14.58Thane15.1500.17hr
97074KYN CSTM LOCAL15.00C Shivaji Maharaj T15.4100.41hr
97083CSTM KYN LOCAL15.04Kalyan Jn15.5300.49hr
96324ABH CSTM LOCAL15.04C Shivaji Maharaj T15.4500.41hr
97371CSTM TNA LOCAL15.08Thane15.2600.18hr
97378TNA CSTM LOCAL15.10C Shivaji Maharaj T15.5000.40hr
96323CSTM ABH LOCAL15.12Kalyan Jn16.0000.48hr
97076KYN CSTM LOCAL15.14C Shivaji Maharaj T15.5400.40hr
97085CSTM KYN LOCAL15.16Kalyan Jn16.0500.49hr
97087DR KYN LOCAL15.20Kalyan Jn16.0900.49hr
97078KYN CSTM LOCAL15.21C Shivaji Maharaj T16.0100.40hr
96633CSTM TLA LOCAL15.24Kalyan Jn16.1200.48hr
96326ABH CSTM LOCAL15.25C Shivaji Maharaj T16.0500.40hr
97080KYN CSTM LOCAL15.29C Shivaji Maharaj T16.0900.40hr
96325CSTM ABH LOCAL15.30Kalyan Jn16.1800.48hr
97380TNA CSTM LOCAL15.33C Shivaji Maharaj T16.1300.40hr
97089CSTM KYN LOCAL15.34Kalyan Jn16.2300.49hr
97230DI CSTM LOCAL15.37C Shivaji Maharaj T16.1700.40hr
96517CSTM ASO LOCAL15.38Kalyan Jn16.2700.49hr
97382TNA DR LOCAL15.40Dadar16.0100.21hr
97082KYN CSTM LOCAL15.44C Shivaji Maharaj T16.2500.41hr
97091DR KYN LOCAL15.47Kalyan Jn16.3600.49hr
96638TLA CSTM LOCAL15.48C Shivaji Maharaj T16.2900.41hr
97231CSTM DI LOCAL15.50Thane16.0600.16hr
97093CSTM KYN LOCAL15.54Kalyan Jn16.4300.49hr
97084KYN CSTM LOCAL15.54C Shivaji Maharaj T16.3400.40hr
96635CSTM TLA LOCAL15.58Kalyan Jn16.4600.48hr
97384TNA CSTM LOCAL15.59C Shivaji Maharaj T16.3900.40hr
97233CSTM DI LOCAL16.05Thane16.2300.18hr
96640TLA CSTM LOCAL16.08C Shivaji Maharaj T16.4800.40hr
96637CSTM TLA LOCAL16.09Kalyan Jn17.0000.51hr
97386TNA CSTM LOCAL16.12C Shivaji Maharaj T16.5200.40hr
97373CSTM TNA LOCAL16.14Thane16.3300.19hr
97232DI CSTM LOCAL16.16C Shivaji Maharaj T16.5600.40hr
97095CSTM KYN LOCAL16.19Kalyan Jn17.1100.52hr
97088KYN CSTM LOCAL16.21C Shivaji Maharaj T17.0300.42hr
97235CSTM DI LOCAL16.24Thane16.4100.17hr
97090KYN CSTM LOCAL16.27C Shivaji Maharaj T17.1200.45hr
97097CSTM KYN LOCAL16.28Kalyan Jn17.1800.50hr
95222BUD CSTM FAST16.32C Shivaji Maharaj T17.0500.33hr
97375DR TNA LOCAL16.33Thane16.5100.18hr
95317CSTM ABH FAST16.35Kalyan Jn17.0500.30hr
97092KYN DR LOCAL16.36Dadar16.5700.21hr
97099CSTM KYN LOCAL16.37Kalyan Jn17.2600.49hr
96642TLA CSTM LOCAL16.40C Shivaji Maharaj T17.2000.40hr
97237CSTM DI LOCAL16.43Thane17.0100.18hr
97388TNA CSTM LOCAL16.44C Shivaji Maharaj T17.2400.40hr
97377CSTM TNA LOCAL16.47Thane17.0500.18hr
97390TNA CSTM LOCAL16.48C Shivaji Maharaj T17.2800.40hr
96329CSTM ABH LOCAL16.51Kalyan Jn17.3900.48hr
97392TNA CSTM LOCAL16.52C Shivaji Maharaj T17.3200.40hr
97379CSTM TNA LOCAL16.55Thane17.1500.20hr
97096KYN CSTM LOCAL16.56C Shivaji Maharaj T17.3600.40hr
96639CSTM TLA LOCAL16.59Kalyan Jn17.4900.50hr
97394TNA CSTM LOCAL17.00C Shivaji Maharaj T17.4000.40hr
97098KYN DR LOCAL17.04Dadar17.2500.21hr
97101CLA KYN LOCAL17.05Kalyan Jn17.5400.49hr
97381CSTM TNA LOCAL17.08Thane17.2600.18hr
97239CSTM DI LOCAL17.12Thane17.2800.16hr
97396TNA CSTM LOCAL17.13C Shivaji Maharaj T17.5200.39hr
97383CSTM TNA LOCAL17.16Thane17.3500.19hr
97398TNA CSTM LOCAL17.17C Shivaji Maharaj T17.5700.40hr
97100KYN CSTM LOCAL17.20C Shivaji Maharaj T18.0000.40hr
97105CLA KYN LOCAL17.22Kalyan Jn18.1400.52hr
97234DI CSTM LOCAL17.24C Shivaji Maharaj T18.0400.40hr
97107CSTM KYN LOCAL17.26Kalyan Jn18.1800.52hr
97400TNA CSTM LOCAL17.28C Shivaji Maharaj T18.0800.40hr
97385CSTM TNA LOCAL17.30Thane17.4800.18hr
97402TNA DR LOCAL17.32Dadar17.5200.20hr
97241DR DI LOCAL17.34Thane17.5100.17hr
97236DI CSTM LOCAL17.35C Shivaji Maharaj T18.1400.39hr
97109CLA KYN LOCAL17.37Kalyan Jn18.2900.52hr
97404TNA CSTM LOCAL17.39C Shivaji Maharaj T18.1900.40hr
97111CSTM KYN LOCAL17.40Kalyan Jn18.3400.54hr
97387CSTM TNA LOCAL17.43Thane18.0000.17hr
97406TNA CSTM LOCAL17.43C Shivaji Maharaj T18.2200.39hr
97389CSTM TNA LOCAL17.47Thane18.0400.17hr
97408TNA DR LOCAL17.49Dadar18.1100.22hr
97113CSTM KYN LOCAL17.50Kalyan Jn18.4200.52hr
97391CSTM TNA LOCAL17.54Thane18.1200.18hr
97238DI CSTM LOCAL17.54C Shivaji Maharaj T18.3400.40hr
95231CSTM BUD FAST17.55Kalyan Jn18.2700.32hr
97115DR KYN LOCAL17.58Kalyan Jn18.4800.50hr
97410TNA CSTM LOCAL18.00C Shivaji Maharaj T18.4100.41hr
97393CSTM TNA LOCAL18.02Thane18.2000.18hr
97102KYN CSTM LOCAL18.04C Shivaji Maharaj T18.4500.41hr
97117CLA KYN LOCAL18.06Kalyan Jn18.5600.50hr
95513CSTM ASO FAST18.09Kalyan Jn18.4400.35hr
97395CSTM TNA LOCAL18.10Thane18.2800.18hr
97412TNA CSTM LOCAL18.10C Shivaji Maharaj T18.5000.40hr
97240DI DR LOCAL18.13Dadar18.3400.21hr
97119CSTM KYN LOCAL18.14Kalyan Jn19.0400.50hr
97243DR DI LOCAL18.18Thane18.3400.16hr
97104KYN CSTM LOCAL18.19C Shivaji Maharaj T19.0000.41hr
97121CLA KYN LOCAL18.22Kalyan Jn19.1200.50hr
97414TNA CSTM LOCAL18.23C Shivaji Maharaj T19.0400.41hr
97397CSTM TNA LOCAL18.26Thane18.4400.18hr
97416TNA CSTM LOCAL18.28C Shivaji Maharaj T19.0800.40hr
97123CSTM KYN LOCAL18.31Kalyan Jn19.2100.50hr
95731CSTM KYN FAST18.31Kalyan Jn19.1700.46hr
97418TNA CSTM LOCAL18.34C Shivaji Maharaj T19.1400.40hr
97245CSTM DI LOCAL18.36Thane18.5400.18hr
97242DI CSTM LOCAL18.38C Shivaji Maharaj T19.1800.40hr
95334ABH CSTM FAST18.39C Shivaji Maharaj T19.1000.31hr
97125DR KYN LOCAL18.40Kalyan Jn19.3200.52hr
97420TNA DR LOCAL18.42Dadar19.0300.21hr
97399CSTM TNA LOCAL18.44Thane19.0200.18hr
97127CSTM KYN LADIES18.48Kalyan Jn19.3700.49hr
97106KYN CSTM LOCAL18.50C Shivaji Maharaj T19.3000.40hr
97129CSTM KYN LOCAL18.52Kalyan Jn19.4200.50hr
97422TNA DR LOCAL18.54Dadar19.1500.21hr
97247CSTM DI LOCAL19.00Thane19.1600.16hr
97244DI CSTM LOCAL19.02C Shivaji Maharaj T19.4200.40hr
97131DR KYN LOCAL19.04Kalyan Jn19.5400.50hr
95515CSTM ASO FAST19.04Kalyan Jn19.3900.35hr
97424TNA CSTM LOCAL19.06C Shivaji Maharaj T19.4600.40hr
97401CSTM TNA LOCAL19.07Thane19.2600.19hr
95742KYN CSTM SEMI FAST19.09C Shivaji Maharaj T19.4000.31hr
97110KYN CSTM LOCAL19.10C Shivaji Maharaj T19.5000.40hr
96641CSTM TLA LOCAL19.12Kalyan Jn20.0200.50hr
97426TNA DR LOCAL19.15Dadar19.3600.21hr
97403CSTM TNA LOCAL19.16Thane19.3400.18hr
97249CSTM DI LOCAL19.20Thane19.3700.17hr
95327CSTM ABH FAST19.22Kalyan Jn19.5500.33hr
97112KYN CSTM LOCAL19.22C Shivaji Maharaj T20.0200.40hr
95616TLA CSTM FAST19.23C Shivaji Maharaj T19.5500.32hr
97405CSTM TNA LOCAL19.24Thane19.4200.18hr
97428TNA DR LOCAL19.28Dadar19.4900.21hr
95911CSTM TNA FAST19.30Thane19.4600.16hr
97246DI CSTM LOCAL19.31C Shivaji Maharaj T20.1100.40hr
97133DR KYN LOCAL19.32Kalyan Jn20.2700.55hr
97407CSTM TNA LOCAL19.35Thane19.5400.19hr
97116KYN CSTM LOCAL19.38C Shivaji Maharaj T20.1800.40hr
97135CSTM KYN LOCAL19.39Kalyan Jn20.3100.52hr
96516ASO CSTM LOCAL19.42C Shivaji Maharaj T20.2200.40hr
97251CSTM DI LOCAL19.43Thane19.5900.16hr
97409DR TNA LOCAL19.48Thane20.0600.18hr
97430TNA CSTM LOCAL19.48C Shivaji Maharaj T20.3000.42hr
97137CSTM KYN LOCAL19.52Kalyan Jn20.4300.51hr
97120KYN CSTM LOCAL19.52C Shivaji Maharaj T20.3400.42hr
97139CSTM KYN LOCAL19.56Kalyan Jn20.4700.51hr
97432TNA CSTM LOCAL19.56C Shivaji Maharaj T20.3700.41hr
95320ABH CSTM FAST19.58C Shivaji Maharaj T20.3100.33hr
97122KYN DR LOCAL19.59Dadar20.2000.21hr
97411CSTM TNA LOCAL20.00Thane20.1700.17hr
95617CSTM TLA FAST20.01Kalyan Jn20.3400.33hr
97253DR DI LOCAL20.03Thane20.2000.17hr
97124KYN CSTM LOCAL20.03C Shivaji Maharaj T20.4400.41hr
95136KJT CSTM FAST20.07C Shivaji Maharaj T20.4100.34hr
97434TNA CSTM LOCAL20.07C Shivaji Maharaj T20.4800.41hr
97141CLA KYN LOCAL20.08Kalyan Jn20.5800.50hr
96213CSTM BUD LOCAL20.11Kalyan Jn21.0100.50hr
97248DI CSTM LOCAL20.11C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5200.41hr
97413CSTM TNA LOCAL20.14Thane20.3200.18hr
97126KYN CSTM LOCAL20.15C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5600.41hr
97415DR TNA LOCAL20.18Thane20.3500.17hr
97436TNA CSTM LOCAL20.21C Shivaji Maharaj T21.0100.40hr
97143CSTM KYN LOCAL20.23Kalyan Jn21.1300.50hr
97128KYN DR LOCAL20.25Dadar20.4600.21hr
97130KYN CSTM LOCAL20.29C Shivaji Maharaj T21.0900.40hr
97417CSTM TNA LOCAL20.29Thane20.4600.17hr
96215CSTM BUD LOCAL20.33Kalyan Jn21.2200.49hr
97255CSTM DI LOCAL20.38Thane20.5400.16hr
96643CSTM TLA LOCAL20.43Kalyan Jn21.3200.49hr
96328ABH CSTM LOCAL20.43C Shivaji Maharaj T21.2400.41hr
97134KYN DR LOCAL20.46Dadar21.0700.21hr
97145DR KYN LOCAL20.47Kalyan Jn21.3700.50hr
96333CSTM ABH LOCAL20.51Kalyan Jn21.4000.49hr
96646TLA CSTM LOCAL20.55C Shivaji Maharaj T21.3600.41hr
97419CSTM TNA LOCAL20.56Thane21.1400.18hr
97438TNA CSTM LOCAL20.59C Shivaji Maharaj T21.3900.40hr
97257CSTM DI LOCAL21.01Thane21.1600.15hr
97250DI CSTM LOCAL21.03C Shivaji Maharaj T21.4400.41hr
95913CSTM TNA FAST21.05Thane21.2100.16hr
97136KYN DR LOCAL21.07Dadar21.2800.21hr
96645CSTM TLA LOCAL21.10Kalyan Jn22.0100.51hr
96518ASO CSTM LOCAL21.11C Shivaji Maharaj T21.5200.41hr
97421CSTM TNA LOCAL21.14Thane21.3200.18hr
97252DI CSTM LOCAL21.15C Shivaji Maharaj T21.5600.41hr
96335CSTM ABH LOCAL21.18Kalyan Jn22.0900.51hr
97138KYN CSTM LOCAL21.20C Shivaji Maharaj T22.0000.40hr
97147DR KYN LOCAL21.23Kalyan Jn22.1400.51hr
96648TLA CSTM LOCAL21.24C Shivaji Maharaj T22.0400.40hr
97259CSTM DI LOCAL21.27Thane21.4300.16hr
97423CSTM TNA LOCAL21.30Thane21.4800.18hr
97140KYN DR LOCAL21.30Dadar21.5100.21hr
96519CSTM ASO LOCAL21.34Kalyan Jn22.2400.50hr
97149DR KYN LOCAL21.38Kalyan Jn22.2900.51hr
97440TNA CSTM LOCAL21.39C Shivaji Maharaj T22.2000.41hr
97425CSTM TNA LOCAL21.42Thane22.0000.18hr
96219CSTM BUD LOCAL21.46Kalyan Jn22.3400.48hr
96650TLA CSTM LOCAL21.46C Shivaji Maharaj T22.2800.42hr
97261CSTM DI LOCAL21.50Thane22.0600.16hr
97254DI CSTM LOCAL21.50C Shivaji Maharaj T22.3200.42hr
97144KYN CSTM LOCAL21.54C Shivaji Maharaj T22.3500.41hr
96647CSTM TLA LOCAL21.58Kalyan Jn22.4800.50hr
97442TNA DR LOCAL21.59Dadar22.2000.21hr
97151DR KYN LOCAL22.03Kalyan Jn22.5300.50hr
96652TLA CSTM LOCAL22.03C Shivaji Maharaj T22.4300.40hr
96221CSTM BUD LOCAL22.06Kalyan Jn22.5500.49hr
97146KYN CSTM LOCAL22.08C Shivaji Maharaj T22.4800.40hr
96409CSTM KSRA LOCAL22.10Kalyan Jn22.5900.49hr
97256DI DR LOCAL22.13Dadar22.3400.21hr
95743CSTM KYN SEMI FAST22.14Kalyan Jn23.0400.50hr
96337CSTM ABH LOCAL22.18Kalyan Jn23.0700.49hr
96330ABH CSTM LOCAL22.18C Shivaji Maharaj T22.5800.40hr
97153DR KYN LOCAL22.22Kalyan Jn23.1200.50hr
96223CSTM BUD LOCAL22.26Kalyan Jn23.1500.49hr
96654TLA CSTM LOCAL22.27C Shivaji Maharaj T23.0800.41hr
97427CSTM TNA LOCAL22.30Thane22.4700.17hr
97155CSTM KYN LOCAL22.34Kalyan Jn23.2600.52hr
96332ABH CSTM LOCAL22.34C Shivaji Maharaj T23.1600.42hr
96649CSTM TLA LOCAL22.38Kalyan Jn23.2900.51hr
97258DI CSTM LOCAL22.38C Shivaji Maharaj T23.1900.41hr
97148KYN DR LOCAL22.41Dadar23.0200.21hr
97157CSTM KYN LOCAL22.42Kalyan Jn23.3400.52hr
96226BUD CSTM LOCAL22.45C Shivaji Maharaj T23.2600.41hr
97429DR TNA LOCAL22.50Thane23.0800.18hr
97150KYN CSTM LOCAL22.54C Shivaji Maharaj T23.3500.41hr
97159CSTM KYN LOCAL22.55Kalyan Jn23.4400.49hr
97260DI CSTM LOCAL22.58C Shivaji Maharaj T23.3900.41hr
97431CSTM TNA LOCAL22.59Thane23.1500.16hr
96334ABH CSTM LOCAL23.02C Shivaji Maharaj T23.4300.41hr
97161CSTM KYN LOCAL23.03Kalyan Jn23.5100.48hr
96228BUD CSTM LOCAL23.06C Shivaji Maharaj T23.4800.42hr
96019CSTM KHPI LOCAL23.07Kalyan Jn23.5600.49hr
96656TLA CSTM LOCAL23.10C Shivaji Maharaj T23.5200.42hr
96339DR ABH LOCAL23.13Kalyan Jn00.0000.47hr
97152KYN CSTM LOCAL23.15C Shivaji Maharaj T23.5700.42hr
97433CSTM TNA LOCAL23.16Thane23.3300.17hr
96225CSTM BUD LOCAL23.21Kalyan Jn00.1100.50hr
96112KJT CSTM LOCAL23.23C Shivaji Maharaj T00.0400.41hr
97435CSTM TNA LOCAL23.25Thane23.4200.17hr
97262DI DR LOCAL23.27Dadar23.4800.21hr
96651CSTM TLA LOCAL23.29Kalyan Jn00.1800.49hr
96227DR BUD LOCAL23.38Kalyan Jn00.2700.49hr
96520ASO CSTM LOCAL23.38C Shivaji Maharaj T00.1900.41hr
97437CSTM TNA LOCAL23.42Thane23.5900.17hr
96341CSTM ABH LOCAL23.46Kalyan Jn00.3400.48hr
97439CSTM TNA LOCAL23.50Thane00.0700.17hr
96653CSTM TLA LOCAL23.58Kalyan Jn00.4600.48hr
97154KYN DR LOCAL23.59Dadar00.2100.22hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vikhroli and Kalyan Jn?
    There are 531 trains beween Vikhroli and Kalyan Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vikhroli?
    The first train from Vikhroli to Kalyan Jn is Kasara Mumbai Cst LOCAL (96406) departs at 00.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vikhroli?
    The first train from Vikhroli to Kalyan Jn is Kalyan Junction Dadar LOCAL (97154) departs at 23.59 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalyan Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vikhroli to Kalyan Jn is Mumbai Cst Thane FAST (95903) departs at 09.19 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 10km in 00.14 hrs.