Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vindhyachal (BDL) to Allahabd Chheoki (ACOI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vindhyachal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP03.58Allahabad Jn05.0501.07hr
13201RJPB LTT EXP05.56Allahabd Chheoki08.1002.14hr
12175CHAMBAL EXP06.24Allahabd Chheoki07.2501.01hr
12177CHAMBAL EXP06.24Allahabd Chheoki07.2501.01hr
22912SHIPRA EXP06.24Allahabd Chheoki07.2501.01hr
63237MGS ALD MEMU07.03Allahabad Jn09.1002.07hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP07.22Allahabad Jn08.4001.18hr
18101TATA JAT EXP07.38Allahabad Jn09.2001.42hr
18309SBP ROU JAT EXP07.38Allahabad Jn08.5501.17hr
53345CPU ALD PASS09.22Allahabad Jn12.5503.33hr
12321HWH MUMBAI MAIL09.55Allahabd Chheoki11.1501.20hr
11094MAHANAGARI EXP13.15Allahabd Chheoki15.0001.45hr
64595MGS ALD MEMU17.40Allahabad Jn20.1502.35hr
12397MAHABODHI EXP18.42Allahabad Jn19.5001.08hr
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP19.36Allahabd Chheoki20.3500.59hr
19046TAPTI GANGA EXP19.36Allahabd Chheoki20.3500.59hr
18202NTV DURG EXP20.48Allahabd Chheoki22.0001.12hr
24369TRIBENI EXPRESS22.42Allahabad Jn02.3003.48hr
14371TRIBENI EXPRESS22.42Allahabad Jn02.3003.48hr
14369TRIBENI EXPRESS22.44Allahabad Jn02.3003.46hr
15231BJU GONDIA EXP23.12Allahabd Chheoki01.2802.16hr
12401MAGADH EXPRESS23.22Allahabad Jn00.4001.18hr
22405BGP GARIB RATH23.53Allahabad Jn00.5200.59hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vindhyachal and Allahabd Chheoki?
    There are 23 trains beween Vindhyachal and Allahabd Chheoki.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vindhyachal?
    The first train from Vindhyachal to Allahabd Chheoki is Howrah Jn Shri Ganganagar ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13007) departs at 03.58 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vindhyachal?
    The first train from Vindhyachal to Allahabd Chheoki is Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Terminal GARIB RATH (22405) departs at 23.53 and train runs on Tu Th Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Allahabd Chheoki and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vindhyachal to Allahabd Chheoki is Bhagalpur Surat SURAT SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22948) departs at 19.36 and train runs on M Th. It covers the distance of 73km in 00.59 hrs.