Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Vizianagram Jn (VZM) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Vizianagram Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22859PURI CHENNAI EXP00.12Visakhapatnam01.1000.58hr
22849SHM SC WKLY EXP00.45Visakhapatnam01.5001.05hr
22605PRR VM EXPRESS00.45Visakhapatnam01.5001.05hr
22603KGP VM SF EXP00.45Visakhapatnam01.5001.05hr
22614HLZ MAS SUP EXP00.45Visakhapatnam01.5001.05hr
22825SHM MAS SF EXP00.45Visakhapatnam01.5001.05hr
12504AGTL BNC HUMSAFAR01.00Visakhapatnam02.1001.10hr
22887HUMSAFAR EXP01.00Visakhapatnam02.1001.10hr
20889HUMSAFAR EXP01.00Visakhapatnam02.1001.10hr
18645EAST COAST EXP02.30Visakhapatnam03.4501.15hr
06009SRC PDY SPL02.30Duvvada03.5501.25hr
20815TATA VSKP SF EXP03.32Visakhapatnam04.3000.58hr
22855SRC TPTY SF EXP03.32Visakhapatnam04.3000.58hr
22851MAQ VIVEK EXP03.32Visakhapatnam04.3000.58hr
22882BBS PUNE EXP03.32Visakhapatnam04.3000.58hr
22831HWH SSPN EXPRESS03.45Duvvada05.1801.33hr
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXP04.05Visakhapatnam05.2001.15hr
12663HWH TPJ EXPRESS04.32Visakhapatnam05.3501.03hr
22817HWH MYS EXPRESS04.32Visakhapatnam05.3501.03hr
12773SHM SC AC EXP04.32Visakhapatnam05.3501.03hr
22877HWH ERS ANTYODAYA EXP05.35Duvvada07.0501.30hr
18517KRBA VSKP EXP05.45Visakhapatnam07.0001.15hr
67291VZM VSKP MEMU06.15Visakhapatnam07.3001.15hr
22841SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXPRESS06.45Visakhapatnam07.5501.10hr
18574BGKT VSKP EXP06.45Visakhapatnam07.5501.10hr
22807SRC MAS AC EXP06.45Visakhapatnam07.5501.10hr
22809VSKP SF EXP07.10Visakhapatnam08.2001.10hr
22853SHM VSKP SF EXP07.10Visakhapatnam08.2001.10hr
22873DGHA VSKP EXP07.10Visakhapatnam08.2001.10hr
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E07.20Visakhapatnam09.0501.45hr
18189TATA ALLP EXP07.20Visakhapatnam09.0501.45hr
58503RGDA VSKP PASS07.30Visakhapatnam09.2001.50hr
58531PSA VSKP PASS08.10Visakhapatnam10.0001.50hr
22837DHARTI AABA EXP08.20Visakhapatnam09.3501.15hr
18111TATA YPR EXP08.20Visakhapatnam09.3501.15hr
12835HTE YPR EXPRESS08.20Visakhapatnam09.3501.15hr
12889TATA YPR EXP08.20Visakhapatnam09.3501.15hr
12376ASN MAS EXPRESS08.20Visakhapatnam09.3501.15hr
18637HTE BNC EXP08.20Visakhapatnam09.3501.15hr
08908PURI VSKP YATRA SPL08.55Visakhapatnam10.5502.00hr
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS09.15Visakhapatnam10.4001.25hr
58529DURG VSKP PGR10.05Visakhapatnam11.5501.50hr
18511KRPU VSKP INT EXP11.10Visakhapatnam12.2001.10hr
18463PRASANTHI EXP11.27Visakhapatnam12.4501.18hr
12254ANGA EXPRESS11.35Visakhapatnam12.3000.55hr
12867HWH PDY EXP11.35Visakhapatnam12.3000.55hr
18047AMARAVATHI EXP11.35Visakhapatnam12.3000.55hr
58525PSA VSKP PASS12.10Visakhapatnam14.4502.35hr
12839HWH MAS MAIL12.45Visakhapatnam13.5001.05hr
12660GURUDEV EXPRESS13.00Visakhapatnam14.0501.05hr
12845BBS BNC SUP EXP13.00Visakhapatnam14.0501.05hr
15228MFP YPR EXP13.00Visakhapatnam14.0501.05hr
22642SHM TVC EXPRESS13.00Visakhapatnam14.0501.05hr
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS13.00Visakhapatnam14.0501.05hr
06057SRC MAS SPECIAL13.02Visakhapatnam14.1501.13hr
58537KRPU VSKP PASS13.10Visakhapatnam15.4502.35hr
07439TATA KCG SPL13.47Visakhapatnam14.5001.03hr
22819INTER CITY EXP13.50Visakhapatnam14.5501.05hr
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESS14.05Visakhapatnam15.3001.25hr
12508SCL TVC EXPRESS14.05Visakhapatnam15.3001.25hr
12510GHY BNC EXPRESS14.05Visakhapatnam15.3001.25hr
12514GHY SC EXPRESS14.05Visakhapatnam15.3001.25hr
12516SCL TVC EXPRESS14.05Visakhapatnam15.3001.25hr
17015VISAKHA EXPRESS14.50Visakhapatnam16.1001.20hr
07150KYQ SC SPECIAL15.55Visakhapatnam17.1501.20hr
18401PURI OKHA EXP15.55Visakhapatnam17.0501.10hr
67293VZM VSKP MEMU16.05Visakhapatnam17.4001.35hr
12808SAMTA EXPRESS16.45Visakhapatnam18.1001.25hr
22833HUMSAFAR EXPRESS17.30Visakhapatnam18.3501.05hr
12830BBS CHENNAI EXP17.40Visakhapatnam18.4501.05hr
12898BBS PDY EXPRESS17.40Visakhapatnam18.4501.05hr
18496BBS RMM EXPRESS17.40Visakhapatnam18.4501.05hr
22871BBS TPTY EXPRESS17.40Visakhapatnam18.4501.05hr
22879BBS TPTY SUP EXP17.40Visakhapatnam18.4501.05hr
58505GNPR VSKP PASS17.55Visakhapatnam21.2003.25hr
08301SBP BAND SPL17.55Visakhapatnam19.0001.05hr
17244VIJAYAWADA EXP18.05Visakhapatnam19.5501.50hr
58527R VSKP PASS19.10Visakhapatnam21.3502.25hr
20809NAGAVALI EXPRESS19.20Visakhapatnam20.2501.05hr
12703FALAKNUMA EXP20.00Visakhapatnam21.0501.05hr
11020KONARK EXPRESS21.10Visakhapatnam22.1501.05hr
22883PURI YPR G RATH21.25Visakhapatnam22.3001.05hr
17479PURI TPTY EXP21.40Visakhapatnam23.1501.35hr
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESS21.40Visakhapatnam23.1501.35hr
18508HIRAKUD EXP22.35Visakhapatnam23.5001.15hr
15906VIVEK EXPRESS23.52Visakhapatnam01.1001.18hr
22612NJP MAS EXPRESS23.52Visakhapatnam01.1001.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Vizianagram Jn and Visakhapatnam?
    There are 87 trains beween Vizianagram Jn and Visakhapatnam.
  2. When does the first train leave from Vizianagram Jn?
    The first train from Vizianagram Jn to Visakhapatnam is Puri Chennai Central CHENNAI EXPRESS (22859) departs at 00.12 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Vizianagram Jn?
    The first train from Vizianagram Jn to Visakhapatnam is New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central EXPRESS (22612) departs at 23.52 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Visakhapatnam and its timing?
    The fastest train from Vizianagram Jn to Visakhapatnam is Bhagalpur Yasvantpur Jn ANGA EXPRESS (12254) departs at 11.35 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 61km in 00.55 hrs.