Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Wadi (WADI) to Lokmanyatilak (LTT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Wadi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17221COA LTT EXPRESS00.35Lokmanyatilak11.0510.30hr
17032MUMBAI EXP00.50C Shivaji Maharaj T13.0512.15hr
11042MUMBAI EXPRESS01.45C Shivaji Maharaj T13.3511.50hr
11014LOKMANYA TT EXP03.05Lokmanyatilak14.3011.25hr
11074CHENNAI LTT EXP04.05Lokmanyatilak16.0011.55hr
06026VLNK PNVL EXP04.05Panvel15.2511.20hr
11302UDYAN EXP08.00C Shivaji Maharaj T20.1512.15hr
01032VLNK LTT EXP08.40Lokmanyatilak23.1514.35hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS09.05C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5011.45hr
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS09.05C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5011.45hr
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP09.05C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5011.45hr
19419MAS ADI EXPRESS09.35Vasai Road22.2012.45hr
06051MAS ADI EXP10.35Vasai Road22.3512.00hr
11018KIK LTT EXPRESS12.20Lokmanyatilak23.4511.25hr
11028MUMBAI MAIL15.00C Shivaji Maharaj T03.4512.45hr
11020KONARK EXPRESS16.00C Shivaji Maharaj T03.5511.55hr
18519VSKP LTT EXPRESS16.50Lokmanyatilak04.4011.50hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP17.40C Shivaji Maharaj T04.4011.00hr
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX18.05C Shivaji Maharaj T04.5510.50hr
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXP18.45Lokmanyatilak05.4511.00hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS18.45Vasai Road06.1011.25hr
17018RAJKOT EXPRESS18.45Vasai Road06.1011.25hr
17204COA BVC EXPRESS18.45Vasai Road06.1011.25hr
19201SC PBR EXP18.45Vasai Road06.1011.25hr
12164CHENNAI EXP19.10Dadar06.0010.50hr
09042VLNK BDTS EXP21.10Bandra Terminus10.3013.20hr
19567VIVEK EXP21.45Vasai Road09.0011.15hr
06030VLNK PNVL EXP21.50Panvel11.4513.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Wadi and Lokmanyatilak?
    There are 28 trains beween Wadi and Lokmanyatilak.
  2. When does the first train leave from Wadi?
    The first train from Wadi to Lokmanyatilak is Kakinada Port Lokmanyatilak EXPRESS (17221) departs at 00.35 and train runs on Th Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Wadi?
    The first train from Wadi to Lokmanyatilak is VLNK PNVL SPL (06030) departs at 21.50 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lokmanyatilak and its timing?
    The fastest train from Wadi to Lokmanyatilak is Kakinada Port Lokmanyatilak EXPRESS (17221) departs at 00.35 and train runs on Th Su. It covers the distance of 588km in 10.30 hrs.