Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Wardha Jn (WR) to Nagpur (NGP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Wardha Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18408SNSI PURI EXP00.05Nagpur01.4501.40hr
22845PUNE HATIA SUP00.35Nagpur01.5501.20hr
13426ST MALDA TOWN EX00.42Nagpur01.5501.13hr
22123PUNE AJNI AC EX03.43Ajni05.1501.32hr
12139SEVAGRAM EXP04.20Nagpur06.1001.50hr
51285BSL NGP PASS06.16Nagpur08.4502.29hr
12119AMI AJNI EXP07.10Ajni08.1501.05hr
12105VIDARBHA EXPRESS07.28Nagpur08.5501.27hr
12113NAGPUR GARIBRATH08.07Nagpur09.2501.18hr
12135PUNE NAGPUR EXP08.07Nagpur09.2501.18hr
12850PA BILASPUR EXP08.07Nagpur09.3001.23hr
12129AZAD HIND EXP08.40Nagpur10.1001.30hr
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS09.00Nagpur10.5501.55hr
22138PRERANA EXPRESS09.15Nagpur10.4001.25hr
12809HOWRAH MAIL09.22Nagpur11.1501.53hr
12844ADI PURI EXP09.38Nagpur11.2501.47hr
18406ADI PURI EXP09.38Nagpur11.2501.47hr
12405GONDWANA EXPRES10.28Nagpur12.1501.47hr
11404KOP NAGPUR EXP10.37Nagpur12.3501.58hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX11.20Nagpur13.1001.50hr
08296PUNE BSP SUP SPL11.40Nagpur13.0001.20hr
12811HATIA EXPRESS11.55Nagpur13.4001.45hr
22865LTT PURI SUP EX11.55Nagpur13.4001.45hr
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXP11.55Nagpur13.4001.45hr
11201LTT AJNI EXPRESS12.35Ajni14.1501.40hr
21028MUMBAI MAIL14.45Nagpur17.2002.35hr
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP14.45Nagpur17.2002.35hr
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS16.18Nagpur17.5001.32hr
12859GITANJALI EXP17.22Nagpur18.5501.33hr
51259WR NGP PASS18.10Nagpur20.1002.00hr
12159AMI JBP SUP EXP19.36Nagpur21.2001.44hr
22973GIMB PURI S FAST20.07Nagpur22.0001.53hr
18422AII PURI EXP20.07Nagpur22.0001.53hr
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS20.30Nagpur21.4001.10hr
01264MRJ NGP SPL21.53Nagpur23.3001.37hr
from Sevagram
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESS01.10Nagpur02.3501.25hr
16093LUCKNOW EXP01.10Nagpur02.3501.25hr
16317HIMSAGAR EXP01.36Nagpur02.4501.09hr
16687NAVYUG EXP01.36Nagpur02.4501.09hr
02193TEN JBP EXPRESS01.36Nagpur02.4501.09hr
16787TEN JAMMU EXP01.36Nagpur02.4501.09hr
12687DEHRADUN EXP02.36Nagpur03.4001.04hr
22687MDU CDG LINK EXP02.36Nagpur03.4001.04hr
15119RMM MUV EXPRESS06.13Nagpur07.3501.22hr
16359ERS PATNA EXP06.13Nagpur07.3501.22hr
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXP06.13Nagpur07.3501.22hr
07091SC RXL SPL06.37Nagpur07.3500.58hr
12771SC NGP SUP EXP06.47Nagpur08.1501.28hr
57136KZJ AJNI PASS07.00Ajni11.2504.25hr
12295SANGHAMITRA EXP07.13Nagpur08.2001.07hr
12721NIZAMUDDIN EXP07.53Nagpur09.0501.12hr
12861LINK DAKSIN EXP07.53Nagpur09.0501.12hr
12578BAGMATI EXPRESS08.16Nagpur10.2002.04hr
12967JAIPUR EXP10.00Nagpur11.0501.05hr
12969CBE JAIPUR EXP10.00Nagpur11.0501.05hr
12975JAIPUR EXPRESS10.00Nagpur11.0501.05hr
12669GANGAKAVERI EXP10.25Nagpur11.4501.20hr
12615GRAND TRUNK EXP11.00Nagpur12.1501.15hr
11401NANDIGRAM EXP15.01Nagpur16.1501.14hr
12512RAPTISAGAR EXP15.20Nagpur16.4501.25hr
12522RAPTISAGAR EXP15.20Nagpur16.4501.25hr
22648KORBA EXPRESS15.20Nagpur17.0001.40hr
12590GORAKHPUR EXP15.35Nagpur17.0001.25hr
12592GORAKHPUR EXP15.35Nagpur17.0001.25hr
22646AHILYANAGARI EX15.35Nagpur16.5001.15hr
12791SC DNR EXPRESS18.00Nagpur19.1501.15hr
12625KERALA EXPRESS19.01Nagpur20.0501.04hr
22683YPR LKO EXP19.58Nagpur21.0001.02hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Wardha Jn and Nagpur?
    There are 68 trains beween Wardha Jn and Nagpur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Wardha Jn?
    The first train from Wardha Jn to Nagpur is Sainagar Shirdi Puri EXPRESS (18408) departs at 00.05 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Wardha Jn?
    The first train from Wardha Jn to Nagpur is MRJ NGP SPL (01264) departs at 21.53 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Nagpur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Wardha Jn to Nagpur is SECUNDERABAD JN RAXAUL JN SPECIAL (07091) departs at 06.37 and train runs on W. It covers the distance of 76km in 00.58 hrs.