Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Yadgir (YG) to Yasvantpur Jn (YPR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Yadgir
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12735YPR GARIB RATH00.25Yasvantpur Jn08.2007.55hr
12628KARNATAKA EXP03.20Ksr Bengaluru13.4010.20hr
18111TATA YPR EXP03.45Yasvantpur Jn18.0514.20hr
82654JP YPR SUVIDHA05.19Yasvantpur Jn17.5512.36hr
16230BSB MYS EXP08.55Yasvantpur Jn23.3314.38hr
11013COIMBATORE EXP10.30Ksr Bengaluru21.5011.20hr
16593NED SBC EXP17.45Yasvantpur Jn04.4511.00hr
11301UDYAN EXPRESS20.20Ksr Bengaluru08.5012.30hr
11311SUR HASAN EXP22.30Yasvantpur Jn07.1008.40hr
22133SUR YPR SUP EXP22.30Yasvantpur Jn07.1008.40hr
16584LUR YPR EXPRESS23.02Yasvantpur Jn07.4008.38hr
16572BIDR YPR EXP23.02Yasvantpur Jn07.4008.38hr
17308BASAVA EXPRESS23.30Yasvantpur Jn10.1010.40hr
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP23.55Krishnarajapurm10.2810.33hr
16339NAGARCOIL EXP23.55Krishnarajapurm10.2810.33hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Yadgir and Yasvantpur Jn?
    There are 15 trains beween Yadgir and Yasvantpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Yadgir?
    The first train from Yadgir to Yasvantpur Jn is Secunderabad Jn Yasvantpur Jn GARIB RATH (12735) departs at 00.25 and train runs on M Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Yadgir?
    The first train from Yadgir to Yasvantpur Jn is Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Jn NAGARCOIL EXPRESS (16339) departs at 23.55 and train runs on W Th F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Yasvantpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Yadgir to Yasvantpur Jn is Secunderabad Jn Yasvantpur Jn GARIB RATH (12735) departs at 00.25 and train runs on M Th Sa. It covers the distance of 465km in 07.55 hrs.