Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Yadgir (YG) to Yelahanka Jn. (YNK) Trains

SeatsLive
from Yadgir
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12735YPR GARIB RATH00.25Yasvantpur Jn08.2007.55hr
12628KARNATAKA EXP03.20Yelahanka Jn.12.1308.53hr
18111TATA YPR EXP03.45Yasvantpur Jn18.0514.20hr
82654JP YPR SUVIDHA05.19Yasvantpur Jn17.5512.36hr
16230BSB MYS EXP08.55Ksr Bengaluru00.0515.10hr
06230REWA MYS SPL08.55Ksr Bengaluru00.0515.10hr
11013COIMBATORE EXP10.30Ksr Bengaluru21.5011.20hr
16593NED SBC EXP17.45Yelahanka Jn.03.5810.13hr
11301UDYAN EXPRESS20.20Yelahanka Jn.07.2411.04hr
11311SUR HASAN EXP22.30Yelahanka Jn.06.3308.03hr
22133SUR HASAN EXP22.30Yelahanka Jn.06.3308.03hr
16584LUR YPR EXPRESS23.02Yelahanka Jn.06.5307.51hr
16572BIDR YPR EXP23.02Yelahanka Jn.06.5307.51hr
17308BASAVA EXPRESS23.30Yelahanka Jn.09.2809.58hr
16331TRIVANDRAM EXP23.55Krishnarajapurm10.2810.33hr
16339NAGARCOIL EXP23.55Krishnarajapurm10.2810.33hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Yadgir and Yelahanka Jn.?
    There are 16 trains beween Yadgir and Yelahanka Jn..
  2. When does the first train leave from Yadgir?
    The first train from Yadgir to Yelahanka Jn. is Secunderabad Jn Yasvantpur Jn GARIB RATH (12735) departs at 00.25 and train runs on M Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Yadgir?
    The first train from Yadgir to Yelahanka Jn. is Mumbai Cst Nagarcoil Jn NAGARCOIL EXPRESS (16339) departs at 23.55 and train runs on W Th F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Yelahanka Jn. and its timing?
    The fastest train from Yadgir to Yelahanka Jn. is LUR YPR EXPRESS (16584) departs at 23.02 and train runs on Th Sa Su. It covers the distance of 452km in 07.51 hrs.