Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Yamunanagar Jagadhri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML02.40Hazrat Nizamuddin07.0504.25hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP05.46Delhi10.5505.09hr
14522UMB DLI EXP06.30Delhi11.4005.10hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU06.59Delhi14.5007.51hr
14682JUC NDLS EXPRES08.34New Delhi12.5504.21hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP09.25Hazrat Nizamuddin14.0504.40hr
04402SVDK ANVT SPL10.07Anand Vihar Terminal15.3005.23hr
54304KLK DLI PASS10.45Delhi19.4008.55hr
54540UMB NZM PASS15.48Delhi23.5508.07hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP23.13Hazrat Nizamuddin04.1505.02hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Yamunanagar Jagadhri and Delhi?
    There are 10 trains beween Yamunanagar Jagadhri and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Yamunanagar Jagadhri?
    The first train from Yamunanagar Jagadhri to Delhi is Amritsar Jn Mumbai Central GOLDN TEMPLE MAIL (12904) departs at 02.40 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Yamunanagar Jagadhri?
    The first train from Yamunanagar Jagadhri to Delhi is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 23.13 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Yamunanagar Jagadhri to Delhi is Jalandhar City New Delhi EXPRESS (14682) departs at 08.34 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 217km in 04.21 hrs.