Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD) to Sahibabad (SBB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Yamunanagar Jagadhri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML02.40Ghaziabad06.1803.38hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP05.46Ghaziabad10.0304.17hr
14522UMB DLI EXP06.30Ghaziabad10.5304.23hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU06.59Sahibabad14.1607.17hr
14682JUC NDLS EXPRES08.34Ghaziabad12.0803.34hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP09.25Ghaziabad13.1903.54hr
04402SVDK ANVT SPL10.07Ghaziabad14.3804.31hr
54304KLK DLI PASS10.45Sahibabad19.0508.20hr
54540UMB NZM PASS15.48Sahibabad23.2107.33hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP23.13Sahibabad03.3104.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Yamunanagar Jagadhri and Sahibabad?
    There are 10 trains beween Yamunanagar Jagadhri and Sahibabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Yamunanagar Jagadhri?
    The first train from Yamunanagar Jagadhri to Sahibabad is Amritsar Jn Mumbai Central GOLDN TEMPLE MAIL (12904) departs at 02.40 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Yamunanagar Jagadhri?
    The first train from Yamunanagar Jagadhri to Sahibabad is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 23.13 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sahibabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Yamunanagar Jagadhri to Sahibabad is Jalandhar City New Delhi EXPRESS (14682) departs at 08.34 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 191km in 03.34 hrs.