Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Yasvantpur Jn (YPR) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Yasvantpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXP07.35Bhopal Jn18.4035.05hr
19302YPR INDB EXP11.20Bhopal Jn23.2036.00hr
12629SAMPARK KRANTI13.45Bhopal Jn00.3534.50hr
22685YPR SKRANTIEXP13.45Bhopal Jn00.3534.50hr
12592GORAKHPUR EXP17.20Bhopal Jn00.0530.45hr
12649SAMPARK KRANTI22.00Bhopal Jn22.5824.58hr
12647KONGU EXPRESS23.40Bhopal Jn03.2527.45hr
15024YPR GKP EXP23.40Bhopal Jn03.2527.45hr
12213DURONTO EXPRESS23.40Habibganj21.2021.40hr
from Ksr Bengaluru
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12975JAIPUR EXPRESS13.00Bhopal Jn17.5528.55hr
12627KARNATAKA EXP19.20Bhopal Jn23.2528.05hr
22691RAJDHANI EXP20.00Bhopal Jn21.2025.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Yasvantpur Jn and Bhopal Jn?
    There are 12 trains beween Yasvantpur Jn and Bhopal Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Yasvantpur Jn?
    The first train from Yasvantpur Jn to Bhopal Jn is Yasvantpur Jn Gorakhpur GORAKPUR EXPRESS (15016) departs at 07.35 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Yasvantpur Jn?
    The first train from Yasvantpur Jn to Bhopal Jn is Yasvantpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla DURONTO EXPRESS (12213) departs at 23.40 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhopal Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Yasvantpur Jn to Bhopal Jn is Yasvantpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla DURONTO EXPRESS (12213) departs at 23.40 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 1648km in 21.40 hrs.