Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Yasvantpur Jn (YPR) to Kacheguda (KCG) Trains

SeatsLive
from Yasvantpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15016YPR GORAKPUR EXP07.35Secunderabad Jn23.2015.45hr
18112YPR TATA EXP10.30Secunderabad Jn05.2018.50hr
19302YPR INDB EXP11.20Kacheguda23.4012.20hr
16569YPR KCG EXP14.30Kacheguda03.3013.00hr
17604KACHEGUDA EXP15.30Kacheguda05.0013.30hr
12193YPR JBP EXP15.50Kacheguda03.5012.00hr
12736SC GARIB RATH16.45Secunderabad Jn05.0012.15hr
12592GORAKHPUR EXP17.20Secunderabad Jn06.5513.35hr
12649SAMPARK KRANTI22.00Kacheguda08.2010.20hr
12251WAINGANGA EXP23.40Kacheguda10.3010.50hr
12647KONGU EXPRESS23.40Kacheguda10.3010.50hr
15024YPR GKP EXP23.40Kacheguda10.3010.50hr
22683YPR LKO EXP23.40Kacheguda10.3010.50hr
12213DURONTO EXPRESS23.40Secunderabad Jn08.5509.15hr
from Ksr Bengaluru
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12975JAIPUR EXPRESS13.00Kacheguda02.0013.00hr
12786KACHEGUDA EXP18.20Kacheguda05.4011.20hr
22691RAJDHANI EXP20.00Secunderabad Jn07.3511.35hr
from Krishnarajapurm
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
07604KJM KCG EXP15.25Kacheguda06.5515.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Yasvantpur Jn and Kacheguda?
    There are 18 trains beween Yasvantpur Jn and Kacheguda.
  2. When does the first train leave from Yasvantpur Jn?
    The first train from Yasvantpur Jn to Kacheguda is Yasvantpur Jn Gorakhpur GORAKPUR EXPRESS (15016) departs at 07.35 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Yasvantpur Jn?
    The first train from Yasvantpur Jn to Kacheguda is Yasvantpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla DURONTO EXPRESS (12213) departs at 23.40 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kacheguda and its timing?
    The fastest train from Yasvantpur Jn to Kacheguda is Yasvantpur Jn Delhi S Rohilla DURONTO EXPRESS (12213) departs at 23.40 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 688km in 09.15 hrs.