Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Yusufpur (YFP) to Phephna Jn (PEP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Yusufpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
55014BCY CPR PASS07.39Phephna Jn08.3200.53hr
15054LJN CPR EXP08.24Ballia09.0600.42hr
12562SWATANTRTA S EXP10.12Ballia11.0500.53hr
15116LOK NAYAK EXP10.50Ballia11.5301.03hr
14008SADHBHAWNA EXP11.15Ballia12.2001.05hr
14016SADHBHAWNA EXP11.15Ballia12.2101.06hr
14018SADBHAVNA EXP12.20Ballia13.0500.45hr
55132BCY CPR PASS15.17Phephna Jn16.1901.02hr
11061DARBHANGA EXP16.00Ballia17.3001.30hr
15160SARNATH EXPRESS18.27Ballia19.2000.53hr
55134BCY BUI PASS19.07Phephna Jn20.1201.05hr
63297BCY BUI MEMU19.52Phephna Jn20.5201.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Yusufpur and Phephna Jn?
    There are 12 trains beween Yusufpur and Phephna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Yusufpur?
    The first train from Yusufpur to Phephna Jn is Varanasi City Chhapra PASSENGER (55014) departs at 07.39 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Yusufpur?
    The first train from Yusufpur to Phephna Jn is Varanasi City Ballia MEMU (63297) departs at 19.52 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Phephna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Yusufpur to Phephna Jn is Lucknow Ne Chhapra EXPRESS (15054) departs at 08.24 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 46km in 00.42 hrs.