Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Zamania (ZNA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Zamania
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESS01.28Patliputra04.0002.32hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP01.58Patna Jn06.3504.37hr
13202LTT RJPB EXP04.52Patna Jn09.2004.28hr
63264MGS PNBE MEMU06.01Patna Jn14.5008.49hr
12402MAGADH EXPRESS08.32Patna Jn11.1002.38hr
63234MGS PNBE PASS08.34Patna Jn17.0508.31hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS10.34Patna Jn15.5005.16hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP10.34Patna Jn15.5005.16hr
63226MGS PNBE MEMU15.33Patna Jn21.0505.32hr
63228MGS PNBE MEMU16.32Patna Jn23.3006.58hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS17.02Patna Jn20.2003.18hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS17.02Patna Jn20.2003.18hr
13238KOTA PNBE EXP17.52Patna Jn21.1503.23hr
13240KOTA PNBE EXP17.52Patna Jn21.1503.23hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL18.52Patna Jn21.2502.33hr
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESS19.48Patna Jn22.2502.37hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS21.26Patna Jn01.2003.54hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Zamania and Patna Jn?
    There are 17 trains beween Zamania and Patna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Zamania?
    The first train from Zamania to Patna Jn is Lokmanyatilak Patliputra EXPRESS (12141) departs at 01.28 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Zamania?
    The first train from Zamania to Patna Jn is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn EXPRESS (13050) departs at 21.26 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Zamania to Patna Jn is Lokmanyatilak Patliputra EXPRESS (12141) departs at 01.28 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 164km in 02.32 hrs.