Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Zamania (ZNA) to Rajendranagar T (RJPB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Zamania
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESS01.27Patliputra04.4503.18hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP01.58Patna Jn06.3504.37hr
13202LTT RJPB EXP04.52Rajendranagar T10.3005.38hr
63264DDU PNBE MEMU06.11Patna Jn15.1008.59hr
12402MAGADH EXPRESS08.32Rajendranagar T11.5803.26hr
20802MAGADH EXPRESS08.32Rajendranagar T11.5803.26hr
63234DDU PNBE PASS08.42Patna Jn17.4008.58hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS10.34Rajendranagar T16.2005.46hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP10.34Rajendranagar T16.2005.46hr
63226BSB PNBE MEMU15.38Patna Jn21.1005.32hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS17.02Rajendranagar T21.1104.09hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS17.02Rajendranagar T21.1104.09hr
63228DDU PNBE MEMU17.33Patna Jn23.5506.22hr
13238KOTA PNBE EXP17.49Patna Jn21.2003.31hr
13240KOTA PNBE EXP17.49Patna Jn21.2003.31hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL18.52Patna Jn21.3002.38hr
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESS19.47Patna Jn22.3502.48hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS21.27Patna Jn01.4004.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Zamania and Rajendranagar T?
    There are 18 trains beween Zamania and Rajendranagar T.
  2. When does the first train leave from Zamania?
    The first train from Zamania to Rajendranagar T is Lokmanyatilak Patliputra EXPRESS (12141) departs at 01.27 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Zamania?
    The first train from Zamania to Rajendranagar T is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn EXPRESS (13050) departs at 21.27 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Rajendranagar T and its timing?
    The fastest train from Zamania to Rajendranagar T is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn MAIL (13006) departs at 18.52 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 168km in 02.38 hrs.