Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Zamania (ZNA) to Rajendranagar T (RJPB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Zamania
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESS01.28Patliputra04.0002.32hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP01.58Danapur06.0804.10hr
13202LTT RJPB EXP04.52Rajendranagar T09.5505.03hr
63264MGS PNBE MEMU06.01Danapur12.1506.14hr
12402MAGADH EXPRESS08.32Rajendranagar T11.4503.13hr
63234MGS PNBE PASS08.34Danapur16.1207.38hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS10.34Rajendranagar T16.1005.36hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP10.34Rajendranagar T16.1005.36hr
63226MGS PNBE MEMU15.33Danapur20.0004.27hr
63228MGS PNBE MEMU16.32Danapur21.4505.13hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS17.02Rajendranagar T20.4003.38hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS17.02Rajendranagar T20.4003.38hr
13238KOTA PNBE EXP17.52Danapur20.1302.21hr
13240KOTA PNBE EXP17.52Danapur20.1302.21hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL18.52Danapur20.5302.01hr
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESS19.48Danapur22.0602.18hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS21.26Danapur00.4403.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Zamania and Rajendranagar T?
    There are 17 trains beween Zamania and Rajendranagar T.
  2. When does the first train leave from Zamania?
    The first train from Zamania to Rajendranagar T is Lokmanyatilak Patliputra EXPRESS (12141) departs at 01.28 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Zamania?
    The first train from Zamania to Rajendranagar T is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn EXPRESS (13050) departs at 21.26 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Rajendranagar T and its timing?
    The fastest train from Zamania to Rajendranagar T is Amritsar Jn Howrah Jn MAIL (13006) departs at 18.52 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 158km in 02.01 hrs.