eRail.in

Indian Railways Train Enquiry

Feedback हिन्दी
TrainTrain NameFromDep.ToArr.TravelRMTWTFSS1A2A3ACCFCSL2S
90106VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH06.46GTR07.1000.24XXXXXXX
90128BVI CCG LOCALADH07.10GTR07.4500.35XXXXXXX
90904BVI CCG LOCALADH19.22GTR19.5800.36XXXXXXX
90022VIRAR CCG LOCALADH04.50GTR05.2700.37XXXXXXX
90222VIRAR CCG LADIES SPLADH08.34GTR09.0900.35XXXXXXX
90942BVI CCG LOCALADH19.57GTR20.3200.35XXXXXXX
91182VIRAR CCG LOCALADH01.00GTR01.3500.35XXXXXXX
90006VIRAR CCG LOCALADH04.20GTR04.5500.35XXXXXXX
90042VIRAR CCG LOCALADH05.17GTR05.5300.36XXXXXXX
90056VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH05.38GTR06.0200.24XXXXXXX
90078VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH06.13GTR06.3700.24XXXXXXX
90096VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH06.35GTR06.5800.23XXXXXXX
90124VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH07.01GTR07.2500.24XXXXXXX
90148VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH07.24GTR07.4800.24XXXXXXX
90166VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH07.40GTR08.0200.22XXXXXXX
90216VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH08.25GTR08.4700.22XXXXXXX
90230VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH08.34GTR08.5700.23XXXXXXX
90250VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH08.51GTR09.1500.24XXXXXXX
90270VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH09.03GTR09.2700.24XXXXXXX
90284VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH09.16GTR09.4000.24XXXXXXX
90288VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH09.19GTR09.4300.24XXXXXXX
90300VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH09.31GTR09.5600.25XXXXXXX
90320VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH09.45GTR10.0900.24XXXXXXX
90338VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH10.00GTR10.2300.23XXXXXXX
90352VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH10.12GTR10.3600.24XXXXXXX
90372VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH10.25GTR10.4900.24XXXXXXX
90402VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH10.45GTR11.0900.24XXXXXXX
90430VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH11.13GTR11.3700.24XXXXXXX
90462VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH11.53GTR12.1600.23XXXXXXX
90480VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH12.19GTR12.4200.23XXXXXXX
90508VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH12.43GTR13.0600.23XXXXXXX
90530VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH13.07GTR13.3000.23XXXXXXX
90548VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH13.28GTR13.5200.24XXXXXXX
90562VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH13.47GTR14.1000.23XXXXXXX
90574VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH13.56GTR14.2000.24XXXXXXX
90594VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH14.21GTR14.4400.23XXXXXXX
90604VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH14.31GTR14.5600.25XXXXXXX
90618VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH14.52GTR15.1500.23XXXXXXX
90628VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH15.00GTR15.2400.24XXXXXXX
90656VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH15.33GTR15.5600.23XXXXXXX
90670VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH15.46GTR16.0900.23XXXXXXX
90682VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH16.02GTR16.2600.24XXXXXXX
90698VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH16.17GTR16.4000.23XXXXXXX
90710VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH16.30GTR16.5400.24XXXXXXX
90716VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH16.33GTR16.5700.24XXXXXXX
90740VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH16.58GTR17.2100.23XXXXXXX
90948VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH19.58GTR20.2100.23XXXXXXX
90974VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH20.22GTR20.4600.24XXXXXXX
90986VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH20.35GTR20.5800.23XXXXXXX
91002VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH20.47GTR21.1100.24XXXXXXX
91008BYR CCG SEMI FASTADH20.56GTR21.2100.25XXXXXXX
91018VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH21.04GTR21.2700.23XXXXXXX
91040VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH21.24GTR21.4800.24XXXXXXX
91054VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH21.42GTR22.0500.23XXXXXXX
91058VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH21.48GTR22.1100.23XXXXXXX
91066VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH21.58GTR22.2100.23XXXXXXX
91080VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH22.12GTR22.3500.23XXXXXXX
91090VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH22.31GTR22.5500.24XXXXXXX
91102VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH22.38GTR23.0100.23XXXXXXX
91138VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH23.33GTR23.5600.23XXXXXXX
91150VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH23.44GTR00.0700.23XXXXXXX
90192VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH08.03GTR08.2600.23XXXXXXX
90442VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH11.31GTR11.5500.24XXXXXXX
90454VIRAR CCG S FASTADH11.50GTR12.1300.23XXXXXXX
90580VIRAR CCG S FASTADH14.10GTR14.3300.23XXXXXXX
90588VIRAR CCG S FASTADH14.17GTR14.4000.23XXXXXXX
90614VIRAR CCG S FASTADH14.48GTR15.1100.23XXXXXXX
90806VIRAR CCG LOCALADH17.56GTR18.3300.37XXXXXXX
91118VIRAR CCG S FASTADH23.10GTR23.3300.23XXXXXXX
91122VIRAR CCG S FASTADH23.17GTR23.4100.24XXXXXXX
91160VIRAR CCG S FASTADH00.10GTR00.3300.23XXXXXXX
91168VIRAR CCG S FASTADH00.30GTR00.5300.23XXXXXXX
90424VIRAR CCG FASTADH11.04GTR11.2700.23XXXXXXX
90496VIRAR CCG FASTADH12.28GTR12.5100.23XXXXXXX
90514VIRAR CCG FASTADH12.47GTR13.1000.23XXXXXXX
90540VIRAR CCG LOCALADH13.24GTR14.0000.36XXXXXXX
90728BYR CCG FASTADH16.49GTR17.1300.24XXXXXXX
91110VIRAR CCG LOCALADH22.56GTR23.3100.35XXXXXXX
91152VR CCG SEMI FASTADH23.54GTR00.1800.24XXXXXXX
90004BVI CCG LOCALADH04.11GTR04.4600.35XXXXXXX
90008BVI CCG LOCALADH04.24GTR04.5900.35XXXXXXX
90014BVI CCG LOCALADH04.34GTR05.0900.35XXXXXXX
90016BVI CCG LOCALADH04.37GTR05.1200.35XXXXXXX
90020BVI CCG LOCALADH04.45GTR05.2000.35XXXXXXX
90030BVI CCG LOCALADH05.04GTR05.4000.36XXXXXXX
90038BVI CCG LOCALADH05.14GTR05.5000.36XXXXXXX
90044BVI CCG LOCALADH05.23GTR05.5900.36XXXXXXX
90048BVI CCG LOCALADH05.32GTR06.0800.36XXXXXXX
90054BVI CCG LOCALADH05.42GTR06.1700.35XXXXXXX
90060BVI CCG LOCALADH05.51GTR06.2600.35XXXXXXX
90062BVI CCG LOCALADH05.54GTR06.2900.35XXXXXXX
90070BVI CCG LOCALADH06.07GTR06.4200.35XXXXXXX
90076BYR CCG LOCALADH06.13GTR06.4900.36XXXXXXX
90080BVI CCG LOCALADH06.16GTR06.5300.37XXXXXXX
90082BVI CCG LOCALADH06.20GTR06.5600.36XXXXXXX
90086BVI CCG LOCALADH06.28GTR07.0400.36XXXXXXX
90090BVI CCG LOCALADH06.34GTR07.0900.35XXXXXXX
90094BVI CCG LOCALADH06.37GTR07.1200.35XXXXXXX
90100BVI CCG LOCALADH06.43GTR07.1800.35XXXXXXX
90110BVI CCG LOCALADH06.52GTR07.2800.36XXXXXXX
90114ADH CCG LOCALADH06.55GTR07.3200.37XXXXXXX
90556VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH13.39GTR14.0300.24XXXXXXX
90122BVI CCG LOCALADH07.04GTR07.3900.35XXXXXXX
90126BVI CCG LOCALADH07.07GTR07.4200.35XXXXXXX
90132BVI CCG LOCALADH07.13GTR07.4800.35XXXXXXX
90142BVI CCG LOCALADH07.22GTR07.5800.36XXXXXXX
90146BVI CCG LOCALADH07.28GTR08.0400.36XXXXXXX
90154BVI CCG LOCALADH07.35GTR08.1000.35XXXXXXX
90160BVI CCG LOCALADH07.43GTR08.1900.36XXXXXXX
90176BVI CCG LOCALADH07.53GTR08.3100.38XXXXXXX
90184BVI CCG LADIES SPLADH08.01GTR08.3800.37XXXXXXX
90188BVI CCG LOCALADH08.04GTR08.4100.37XXXXXXX
90220BVI CCG LOCALADH08.29GTR09.0400.35XXXXXXX
90228BVI CCG LOCALADH08.40GTR09.1500.35XXXXXXX
90238BVI CCG LOCALADH08.46GTR09.2200.36XXXXXXX
90258BVI CCG LOCALADH09.02GTR09.3700.35XXXXXXX
90268BVI CCG LOCALADH09.09GTR09.4600.37XXXXXXX
90248BVI CCG LOCALADH08.52GTR09.3100.39XXXXXXX
90282BVI CCG LOCALADH09.20GTR09.5800.38XXXXXXX
90308BVI CCG LOCALADH09.39GTR10.1700.38XXXXXXX
90318BVI CCG LOCALADH09.48GTR10.2600.38XXXXXXX
90332BVI CCG LOCALADH09.59GTR10.3600.37XXXXXXX
90350BVI CCG LOCALADH10.13GTR10.5100.38XXXXXXX
90368BVI CCG LOCALADH10.25GTR11.0200.37XXXXXXX
90382BVI CCG LOCALADH10.35GTR11.1200.37XXXXXXX
90404BVI CCG S FASTADH10.51GTR11.1500.24XXXXXXX
90414BVI CCG LOCALADH11.02GTR11.3700.35XXXXXXX
90422BVI CCG LOCALADH11.11GTR11.4600.35XXXXXXX
90428BVI CCG LOCALADH11.19GTR11.5400.35XXXXXXX
90432BVI CCG LOCALADH11.23GTR11.5900.36XXXXXXX
90440BVI CCG LOCALADH11.34GTR12.1000.36XXXXXXX
90448BVI CCG LOCALADH11.41GTR12.1700.36XXXXXXX
90452BVI CCG LOCALADH11.45GTR12.2200.37XXXXXXX
90456BVI CCG LOCALADH11.53GTR12.2800.35XXXXXXX
90466BVI CCG LOCALADH12.01GTR12.3600.35XXXXXXX
90472BVI CCG LOCALADH12.08GTR12.4400.36XXXXXXX
90484BVI CCG LOCALADH12.23GTR12.5800.35XXXXXXX
90488BVI CCG LOCALADH12.27GTR13.0200.35XXXXXXX
90492BVI CCG LOCALADH12.33GTR13.0900.36XXXXXXX
90498BVI CCG LOCALADH12.37GTR13.1200.35XXXXXXX
90502BVI CCG LOCALADH12.43GTR13.1900.36XXXXXXX
90512BVI CCG LOCALADH12.51GTR13.2600.35XXXXXXX
90518BVI CCG LOCALADH12.57GTR13.3200.35XXXXXXX
90526BVI CCG LOCALADH13.08GTR13.4300.35XXXXXXX
90532BVI CCG LOCALADH13.14GTR13.4900.35XXXXXXX
90538BVI CCG LOCALADH13.20GTR13.5500.35XXXXXXX
90546BVI CCG LOCALADH13.32GTR14.0800.36XXXXXXX
90554BVI CCG LOCALADH13.41GTR14.1600.35XXXXXXX
90558BVI CCG LOCALADH13.47GTR14.2300.36XXXXXXX
90560BVI CCG LOCALADH13.50GTR14.2600.36XXXXXXX
90566BVI CCG LOCALADH13.56GTR14.3100.35XXXXXXX
90572BVI CCG LOCALADH14.02GTR14.3800.36XXXXXXX
90578BVI CCG LOCALADH14.06GTR14.4200.36XXXXXXX
90584BVI CCG LOCALADH14.14GTR14.4900.35XXXXXXX
90586BVI CCG LOCALADH14.17GTR14.5200.35XXXXXXX
90590BVI CCG LOCALADH14.22GTR14.5700.35XXXXXXX
90596BVI CCG LOCALADH14.28GTR15.0300.35XXXXXXX
90600BVI CCG LOCALADH14.32GTR15.0700.35XXXXXXX
90602BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH14.38GTR15.0200.24XXXXXXX
90612BVI CCG LOCALADH14.49GTR15.2400.35XXXXXXX
90616BVI CCG LOCALADH14.52GTR15.2700.35XXXXXXX
90626BVI CCG LOCALADH15.02GTR15.3700.35XXXXXXX
90630BVI CCG LOCALADH15.05GTR15.4000.35XXXXXXX
90632BVI CCG LOCALADH15.09GTR15.4500.36XXXXXXX
90644BVI CCG LOCALADH15.21GTR15.5600.35XXXXXXX
90648BVI CCG FASTADH15.29GTR15.5200.23XXXXXXX
90654BVI CCG LOCALADH15.35GTR16.0900.34XXXXXXX
90658BVI CCG LOCALADH15.40GTR16.1500.35XXXXXXX
90664BVI CCG LOCALADH15.48GTR16.2400.36XXXXXXX
90672BVI CCG LOCALADH15.56GTR16.3200.36XXXXXXX
90680BVI CCG LOCALADH16.08GTR16.4300.35XXXXXXX
90684BVI CCG LOCALADH16.11GTR16.4600.35XXXXXXX
90690BVI CCG LOCALADH16.16GTR16.5200.36XXXXXXX
90700BVI CCG LOCALADH16.26GTR17.0400.38XXXXXXX
90704BVI CCG LOCALADH16.30GTR17.0700.37XXXXXXX
90708BVI CCG LOCALADH16.34GTR17.1100.37XXXXXXX
90720BVI CCG S FASTADH16.43GTR17.0800.25XXXXXXX
90724BVI CCG LOCALADH16.49GTR17.2400.35XXXXXXX
90726BVI CCG LOCALADH16.52GTR17.3000.38XXXXXXX
90734BVI CCG LOCALADH16.55GTR17.3300.38XXXXXXX
90738BVI CCG LOCALADH17.02GTR17.3600.34XXXXXXX
90750BVI CCG LOCALADH17.10GTR17.4500.35XXXXXXX
90754BVI CCG LOCALADH17.16GTR17.5100.35XXXXXXX
90760BVI CCG LOCALADH17.19GTR17.5400.35XXXXXXX
90768BVI CCG LOCALADH17.25GTR18.0000.35XXXXXXX
90776BVI CCG LOCALADH17.34GTR18.1000.36XXXXXXX
90784BVI CCG LOCALADH17.39GTR18.1600.37XXXXXXX
90792BVI CCG LOCALADH17.44GTR18.1900.35XXXXXXX
90800BVI CCG LOCALADH17.50GTR18.2900.39XXXXXXX
90816BVI CCG LOCALADH18.06GTR18.4200.36XXXXXXX
90830BVI CCG LOCALADH18.18GTR18.5500.37XXXXXXX
90856BVI CCG LOCALADH18.40GTR19.1600.36XXXXXXX
90870BVI CCG LOCALADH18.54GTR19.3200.38XXXXXXX
90882BVI CCG LOCALADH19.06GTR19.4200.36XXXXXXX
90894BVI CCG LOCALADH19.12GTR19.4800.36XXXXXXX
90902BVI CCG LOCALADH19.19GTR19.5500.36XXXXXXX
90910BVI CCG LOCALADH19.28GTR20.0400.36XXXXXXX
90922BVI CCG LOCALADH19.39GTR20.1400.35XXXXXXX
90926BVI CCG LOCALADH19.42GTR20.1700.35XXXXXXX
90932BVI CCG LOCALADH19.46GTR20.2100.35XXXXXXX
90958BVI CCG LOCALADH20.13GTR20.4900.36XXXXXXX
90946BVI CCG LOCALADH20.01GTR20.3700.36XXXXXXX
90962BVI CCG LOCALADH20.16GTR20.5200.36XXXXXXX
90964BVI CCG LOCALADH20.19GTR20.5500.36XXXXXXX
90970BVI CCG LOCALADH20.25GTR21.0400.39XXXXXXX
90976BVI CCG LOCALADH20.30GTR21.0600.36XXXXXXX
90980BVI CCG LOCALADH20.35GTR21.1100.36XXXXXXX
90984BVI CCG LOCALADH20.36GTR21.1300.37XXXXXXX
90994BVI CCG LOCALADH20.44GTR21.2100.37XXXXXXX
91006BVI CCG LOCALADH20.56GTR21.3300.37XXXXXXX
91010BVI CCG LOCALADH20.59GTR21.3600.37XXXXXXX
91024BVI CCG LOCALADH21.15GTR21.5200.37XXXXXXX
91034BVI CCG LOCALADH21.25GTR22.0100.36XXXXXXX
91038BVI CCG LOCALADH21.32GTR22.0800.36XXXXXXX
91042BVI CCG LOCALADH21.35GTR22.1200.37XXXXXXX
91050BVI CCG LOCALADH21.43GTR22.1900.36XXXXXXX
91052BVI CCG LOCALADH21.47GTR22.2300.36XXXXXXX
91060BVI CCG LOCALADH21.57GTR22.3200.35XXXXXXX
91068BVI CCG LOCALADH22.05GTR22.4200.37XXXXXXX
91022BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH21.12GTR21.3600.24XXXXXXX
91076BVI CCG LOCALADH22.14GTR22.5100.37XXXXXXX
91084VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH22.15GTR22.3800.23XXXXXXX
91096BVI CCG LOCALADH22.35GTR23.1000.35XXXXXXX
91100BVI CCG LOCALADH22.43GTR23.1800.35XXXXXXX
91108BVI CCG LOCALADH22.52GTR23.2700.35XXXXXXX
91114BVI CCG LOCALADH23.00GTR23.3500.35XXXXXXX
91116BVI CCG LOCALADH23.06GTR23.4200.36XXXXXXX
91120BVI CCG LOCALADH23.15GTR23.4900.34XXXXXXX
91124BVI CCG LOCALADH23.23GTR00.0000.37XXXXXXX
91086BVI CCG LOCALADH22.25GTR23.0200.37XXXXXXX
91130BVI CCG LOCALADH23.28GTR00.0300.35XXXXXXX
91136BVI CCG LOCALADH23.37GTR00.1200.35XXXXXXX
91144BVI CCG LOCALADH23.43GTR00.1800.35XXXXXXX
91146BVI CCG LOCALADH23.46GTR00.2200.36XXXXXXX
91154BVI CCG LOCALADH23.56GTR00.3100.35XXXXXXX
91162BVI CCG LOCALADH00.13GTR00.4800.35XXXXXXX
91166BVI CCG LOCALADH00.26GTR01.0100.35XXXXXXX
91170BVI CCG LOCALADH00.38GTR01.1300.35XXXXXXX
91174BVI CCG LOCALADH00.50GTR01.2500.35XXXXXXX
90024BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH04.53GTR05.1700.24XXXXXXX
90040BYR CCG SEMI FASTADH05.14GTR05.3700.23XXXXXXX
90066BYR CCG SEMI FASTADH06.00GTR06.2400.24XXXXXXX
90108BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH06.49GTR07.1300.24XXXXXXX
90120BVI CCG LOCALADH07.01GTR07.3600.35XXXXXXX
90136BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH07.20GTR07.4300.23XXXXXXX
90150BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH07.32GTR07.5600.24XXXXXXX
90164BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH07.47GTR08.1100.24XXXXXXX
90170BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH07.52GTR08.1600.24XXXXXXX
90180BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH08.00GTR08.2300.23XXXXXXX
90196BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH08.09GTR08.3200.23XXXXXXX
90200BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH08.17GTR08.4100.24XXXXXXX
90214BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH08.26GTR08.4900.23XXXXXXX
90232BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH08.45GTR09.0700.22XXXXXXX
90254BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH08.57GTR09.2100.24XXXXXXX
90262BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH09.06GTR09.3000.24XXXXXXX
90286BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH09.22GTR09.4600.24XXXXXXX
90296BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH09.31GTR10.0200.31XXXXXXX
90316BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH09.48GTR10.1200.24XXXXXXX
90326BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH09.56GTR10.2000.24XXXXXXX
90344BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH10.10GTR10.3300.23XXXXXXX
90356BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH10.16GTR10.4000.24XXXXXXX
90364BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH10.22GTR10.4600.24XXXXXXX
90376BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH10.29GTR10.5300.24XXXXXXX
90386BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH10.38GTR11.0300.25XXXXXXX
90390BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH10.41GTR11.0600.25XXXXXXX
90718BVI CCG LOCALADH16.40GTR17.1700.37XXXXXXX
90406BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH10.54GTR11.1800.24XXXXXXX
90410BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH10.58GTR11.2100.23XXXXXXX
90420BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH11.07GTR11.3000.23XXXXXXX
90426BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH11.16GTR11.4000.24XXXXXXX
90436BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH11.27GTR11.5100.24XXXXXXX
90450BVI CCG FASTADH11.38GTR12.0100.23XXXXXXX
90470BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH12.05GTR12.3000.25XXXXXXX
90504BVI CCG FASTADH12.40GTR13.0300.23XXXXXXX
90550BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH13.36GTR14.0000.24XXXXXXX
90564BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH13.53GTR14.1700.24XXXXXXX
90592BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH14.25GTR14.4900.24XXXXXXX
90606BVI CCG LOCALADH14.41GTR15.1600.35XXXXXXX
90620BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH14.57GTR15.2000.23XXXXXXX
90640BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH15.18GTR15.4100.23XXXXXXX
90674BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH15.59GTR16.2300.24XXXXXXX
90676BVI CCG LOCALADH16.02GTR16.3700.35XXXXXXX
90696BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH16.20GTR16.4300.23XXXXXXX
90712BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH16.37GTR17.0100.24XXXXXXX
90880VIRAR CCG LOCALADH19.04GTR19.3900.35XXXXXXX
90952BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH20.03GTR20.2600.23XXXXXXX
90990BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH20.41GTR21.0600.25XXXXXXX
91000BVI CCG LOCALADH20.50GTR21.2700.37XXXXXXX
91026BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH21.18GTR21.4200.24XXXXXXX
91044BVI CCG FASTADH21.30GTR21.5400.24XXXXXXX
91020ADH CCG LOCALADH21.07GTR21.4600.39XXXXXX
91072BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH22.06GTR22.3000.24XXXXXXX
91056BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH21.52GTR22.1600.24XXXXXXX
90938BVI CCG LOCALADH19.52GTR20.2900.37XXXXXXX
90002ADH CCG LOCALADH04.04GTR04.3900.35XXXXXXX
90468VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH11.59GTR12.2200.23XXXXXXX
90034ADH CCG LOCALADH05.10GTR05.4700.37XXXXXXX
90028BVI CCG LOCALADH05.00GTR05.3600.36XXXXXXX
90098ADH CCG LOCALADH06.40GTR07.1500.35XXXXXXX
90134ADH CCG LOCALADH07.16GTR07.5200.36XXXXXXX
90178ADH CCG LOCALADH07.55GTR08.3400.39XXXXXXX
90190ADH CCG LOCALADH08.05GTR08.4400.39XXXXXXX
90194ADH CCG LOCALADH08.07GTR08.4700.40XXXXXXX
90642VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH15.13GTR15.3500.22XXXXXXX
90206ADH CCG LOCALADH08.16GTR08.5400.38XXXXXX
90212ADH CCG LOCALADH08.23GTR08.5900.36XXXXXX
90224ADH CCG LOCALADH08.36GTR09.1200.36XXXXXX
90236ADH CCG LOCALADH08.43GTR09.1900.36XXXXXXX
90244ADH CCG LOCALADH08.49GTR09.2800.39XXXXXXX
90252ADH CCG LOCALADH08.57GTR09.3400.37XXXXXXX
90266ADH CCG LOCALADH09.05GTR09.4300.38XXXXXXX
90278ADH CCG LOCALADH09.13GTR09.5100.38XXXXXXX
90290ADH CCG LOCALADH09.28GTR10.0500.37XXXXXXX
90304ADH CCG LOCALADH09.36GTR10.1300.37XXXXXXX
90312ADH CCG LOCALADH09.45GTR10.2300.38XXXXXXX
90322ADH CCG LOCALADH09.50GTR10.2900.39XXXXXXX
90334ADH CCG LOCALADH10.02GTR10.3900.37XXXXXXX
90342ADH CCG LOCALADH10.08GTR10.4500.37XXXXXX
90348ADH CCG LOCALADH10.11GTR10.4800.37XXXXXXX
90362ADH CCG LOCALADH10.20GTR10.5900.39XXXXXXX
90374ADH CCG LOCALADH10.27GTR11.0600.39XXXXXX
90380ADH CCG LOCALADH10.32GTR11.0900.37XXXXXXX
90388ADH CCG LOCALADH10.39GTR11.1500.36XXXXXXX
90398ADH CCG LOCALADH10.46GTR11.2400.38XXXXXXX
90408ADH CCG LOCALADH10.55GTR11.3400.39XXXXXXX
90418ADH CCG LOCALADH11.06GTR11.4200.36XXXXXXX
90434ADH CCG LOCALADH11.26GTR12.0300.37XXXXXXX
90446ADH CCG LOCALADH11.37GTR12.1400.37XXXXXXX
90464ADH CCG LOCALADH11.56GTR12.3200.36XXXXXXX
90476ADH CCG LOCALADH12.10GTR12.4900.39XXXXXXX
90510ADH CCG LOCALADH12.46GTR13.2200.36XXXXXXX
90520ADH CCG LOCALADH13.01GTR13.3900.38XXXXXXX
90544ADH CCG LOCALADH13.29GTR14.0500.36XXXXXXX
90570ADH CCG LOCALADH13.59GTR14.3400.35XXXXXXX
90622ADH CCG LOCALADH14.56GTR15.3300.37XXXXXXX
90636ADH CCG LOCALADH15.12GTR15.4900.37XXXXXXX
90646ADH CCG LOCALADH15.23GTR15.5900.36XXXXXXX
90662ADH CCG LOCALADH15.44GTR16.2100.37XXXXXXX
90668ADH CCG LOCALADH15.53GTR16.2900.36XXXXXXX
90694ADH CCG LOCALADH16.18GTR16.5500.37XXXXXXX
90746ADH CCG LOCALADH17.04GTR17.4200.38XXXXXXX
90774ADH CCG LOCALADH17.30GTR18.0700.37XXXXXXX
90782ADH CCG LOCALADH17.36GTR18.1300.37XXXXXXX
90794ADH CCG LOCALADH17.48GTR18.2500.37XXXXXXX
90810ADH CCG LOCALADH17.58GTR18.3600.38XXXXXXX
90824ADH CCG LOCALADH18.08GTR18.4800.40XXXXXXX
90838ADH CCG LOCALADH18.22GTR18.5900.37XXXXXXX
90854ADH CCG LOCALADH18.33GTR19.1100.38XXXXXXX
90862ADH CCG LOCALADH18.43GTR19.2100.38XXXXXXX
90876ADH CCG LOCALADH18.59GTR19.3600.37XXXXXXX
90900ADH CCG LOCALADH19.16GTR19.5200.36XXXXXXX
90918ADH CCG LOCALADH19.34GTR20.1100.37XXXXXXX
90936ADH CCG LOCALADH19.49GTR20.2600.37XXXXXXX
90956ADH CCG LOCALADH20.09GTR20.4600.37XXXXXXX
90968ADH CCG LOCALADH20.22GTR21.0100.39XXXXXXX
90988ADH CCG LOCALADH20.38GTR21.1700.39XXXXXXX
90998ADH CCG LOCALADH20.47GTR21.2400.37XXXXXX
91004ADH CCG LOCALADH20.53GTR21.3000.37XXXXXXX
91014ADH CCG LOCALADH21.02GTR21.3900.37XXXXXX
91028ADH CCG LOCALADH21.21GTR21.5800.37XXXXXXX
90186BSR CCG SEMI FASTADH07.56GTR08.1900.23XXXXXXX
90260BSR CCG SEMI FASTADH09.00GTR09.2400.24XXXXXXX
90298BSR CCG SEMI FASTADH09.28GTR09.5200.24XXXXXXX
90686BSR CCG FASTADH16.06GTR16.2900.23XXXXXXX
91036BSR CCG SEMI FASTADH21.20GTR21.4400.24XXXXXXX
91064BVI CCG LOCALADH22.00GTR22.3500.35XXXXXXX
91094VR CCG SEMI FASTADH22.35GTR22.5800.23XXXXXXX
90058BYR CCG LOCALADH05.47GTR06.2200.35XXXXXXX
90112BYR CCG FASTADH06.54GTR07.1800.24XXXXXXX
90202BYR CCG FASTADH08.12GTR08.3500.23XXXXXXX
90256BYR CCG FASTADH08.54GTR09.1800.24XXXXXXX
90310BYR CCG LADIES SPLADH09.42GTR10.2000.38XXXXXXX
90370BYR CCG FASTADH10.19GTR10.4300.24XXXXXXX
90444BYR CCG FASTADH11.35GTR11.5800.23XXXXXXX
90486BYR CCG FASTADH12.22GTR12.4500.23XXXXXXX
90534BYR CCG FASTADH13.11GTR13.3500.24XXXXXXX
90576BYR CCG FASTADH13.59GTR14.2300.24XXXXXXX
90660BYR CCG FASTADH15.36GTR15.5900.23XXXXXXX
90842BVI CCG LOCALADH18.25GTR19.0200.37XXXXXXX
90866BVI CCG LOCALADH18.51GTR19.2700.36XXXXXXX
90944BYR CCG FASTADH19.54GTR20.1700.23XXXXXXX
90966BYR CCG FASTADH20.17GTR20.4000.23XXXXXXX
90210MDD CCG FASTADH08.20GTR08.4400.24XXXXXXX
90218GMN CCG S FASTADH08.29GTR08.5300.24XXXXXXX
90272GMN CCG S FASTADH09.10GTR09.3400.24XXXXXXX
90306GMN CCG S FASTADH09.39GTR10.0300.24XXXXXXX
90340GMN CCG S FASTADH10.03GTR10.2600.23XXXXXXX
90242MDD CCG FASTADH08.48GTR09.1200.24XXXXXXX
90844VIRAR CCG LOCALADH18.29GTR19.0600.37XXXXXXX
90052BYR CCG LOCALADH05.38GTR06.1300.35XXXXXXX
90072VIRAR CCG FASTADH06.03GTR06.2700.24XXXXXXX
90536BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH13.17GTR13.4100.24XXXXXXX
90770BSR CCG LOCALADH17.28GTR18.0400.36XXXXXXX
90018BYR CCG LOCALADH04.41GTR05.1600.35XXXXXXX
90046BYR CCG LOCALADH05.26GTR06.0200.36XXXXXXX
90050NSP CCG S FASTADH05.35GTR05.5900.24XXXXXXX
90068VR CCG LOCALADH06.03GTR06.3900.36XXXXXXX
90104BVI CCG LOCALADH06.46GTR07.2200.36XXXXXXX
90118BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH06.58GTR07.2200.24XXXXXXX
90144NSP CCG LOCALADH07.25GTR08.0100.36XXXXXXX
90168ADH CCG LOCALADH07.48GTR08.2500.37X
90226BYR CCG SEMI FASTADH08.38GTR09.0100.23XXXXXXX
90280BVI CCG LOCALADH09.16GTR09.5400.38XXXXXXX
90392BSR CCG SEMI FASTADH10.35GTR11.0000.25XXXXXXX
90394BVI CCG LOCALADH10.43GTR11.1800.35XXXXXXX
90400BYR CCG SEMI FASTADH10.48GTR11.1200.24XXXXXXX
91088VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH22.21GTR22.4400.23XXXXXXX
eRail.in is the top train enquiry website for checking PNR status, running status & seat availability live from Indian Railways. You can search for trains between stations and get instant seat availability for Indian railways. Rail enquiry services with train schedule and running status on eRail.in. Helps passenger in planning railway journey. eRail.in is the fastest website providing seats availability status. Passengers can find dynamic fare, general fare, student fare, tatkal fare.
0