eRail.in

Indian Railways Train Enquiry

Feedback हिन्दी
TrainTrain NameFromDep.ToArr.TravelRMTWTFSS1A2A3ACCFCSL2S
90106VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH06.46MEL07.1500.29XXXXXXX
90128BVI CCG LOCALADH07.10MEL07.5000.40XXXXXXX
90904BVI CCG LOCALADH19.22MEL20.0300.41XXXXXXX
90022VIRAR CCG LOCALADH04.50MEL05.3200.42XXXXXXX
90222VIRAR CCG LADIES SPLADH08.34MEL09.1400.40XXXXXXX
90942BVI CCG LOCALADH19.57MEL20.3700.40XXXXXXX
91182VIRAR CCG LOCALADH01.00MEL01.4000.40XXXXXXX
90006VIRAR CCG LOCALADH04.20MEL05.0000.40XXXXXXX
90042VIRAR CCG LOCALADH05.17MEL05.5800.41XXXXXXX
90056VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH05.38MEL06.0700.29XXXXXXX
90078VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH06.13MEL06.4200.29XXXXXXX
90096VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH06.35MEL07.0300.28XXXXXXX
90124VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH07.01MEL07.3000.29XXXXXXX
90148VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH07.24MEL07.5300.29XXXXXXX
90166VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH07.40MEL08.0700.27XXXXXXX
90216VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH08.25MEL08.5200.27XXXXXXX
90230VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH08.34MEL09.0200.28XXXXXXX
90250VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH08.51MEL09.2000.29XXXXXXX
90270VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH09.03MEL09.3200.29XXXXXXX
90284VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH09.16MEL09.4500.29XXXXXXX
90288VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH09.19MEL09.4800.29XXXXXXX
90300VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH09.31MEL10.0100.30XXXXXXX
90320VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH09.45MEL10.1400.29XXXXXXX
90338VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH10.00MEL10.2800.28XXXXXXX
90352VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH10.12MEL10.4100.29XXXXXXX
90372VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH10.25MEL10.5400.29XXXXXXX
90402VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH10.45MEL11.1400.29XXXXXXX
90430VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH11.13MEL11.4200.29XXXXXXX
90462VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH11.53MEL12.2100.28XXXXXXX
90480VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH12.19MEL12.4700.28XXXXXXX
90508VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH12.43MEL13.1100.28XXXXXXX
90530VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH13.07MEL13.3500.28XXXXXXX
90548VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH13.28MEL13.5700.29XXXXXXX
90562VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH13.47MEL14.1500.28XXXXXXX
90574VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH13.56MEL14.2500.29XXXXXXX
90594VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH14.21MEL14.4900.28XXXXXXX
90604VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH14.31MEL15.0100.30XXXXXXX
90618VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH14.52MEL15.2000.28XXXXXXX
90628VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH15.00MEL15.2900.29XXXXXXX
90656VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH15.33MEL16.0100.28XXXXXXX
90670VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH15.46MEL16.1400.28XXXXXXX
90682VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH16.02MEL16.3100.29XXXXXXX
90698VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH16.17MEL16.4500.28XXXXXXX
90710VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH16.30MEL16.5900.29XXXXXXX
90716VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH16.33MEL17.0200.29XXXXXXX
90740VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH16.58MEL17.2600.28XXXXXXX
90948VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH19.58MEL20.2600.28XXXXXXX
90974VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH20.22MEL20.5100.29XXXXXXX
90986VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH20.35MEL21.0300.28XXXXXXX
91002VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH20.47MEL21.1600.29XXXXXXX
91008BYR CCG SEMI FASTADH20.56MEL21.2600.30XXXXXXX
91018VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH21.04MEL21.3200.28XXXXXXX
91040VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH21.24MEL21.5300.29XXXXXXX
91054VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH21.42MEL22.1000.28XXXXXXX
91058VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH21.48MEL22.1600.28XXXXXXX
91066VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH21.58MEL22.2600.28XXXXXXX
91080VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH22.12MEL22.4000.28XXXXXXX
91090VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH22.31MEL23.0000.29XXXXXXX
91102VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH22.38MEL23.0600.28XXXXXXX
91138VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH23.33MEL00.0100.28XXXXXXX
91150VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH23.44MEL00.1200.28XXXXXXX
90192VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH08.03MEL08.3100.28XXXXXXX
90442VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH11.31MEL12.0000.29XXXXXXX
90454VIRAR CCG S FASTADH11.50MEL12.1800.28XXXXXXX
90580VIRAR CCG S FASTADH14.10MEL14.3800.28XXXXXXX
90588VIRAR CCG S FASTADH14.17MEL14.4500.28XXXXXXX
90614VIRAR CCG S FASTADH14.48MEL15.1600.28XXXXXXX
90806VIRAR CCG LOCALADH17.56MEL18.3800.42XXXXXXX
91118VIRAR CCG S FASTADH23.10MEL23.3800.28XXXXXXX
91122VIRAR CCG S FASTADH23.17MEL23.4600.29XXXXXXX
91160VIRAR CCG S FASTADH00.10MEL00.3800.28XXXXXXX
91168VIRAR CCG S FASTADH00.30MEL00.5800.28XXXXXXX
90424VIRAR CCG FASTADH11.04MEL11.3200.28XXXXXXX
90496VIRAR CCG FASTADH12.28MEL12.5600.28XXXXXXX
90514VIRAR CCG FASTADH12.47MEL13.1500.28XXXXXXX
90540VIRAR CCG LOCALADH13.24MEL14.0500.41XXXXXXX
90728BYR CCG FASTADH16.49MEL17.1800.29XXXXXXX
91110VIRAR CCG LOCALADH22.56MEL23.3600.40XXXXXXX
91152VR CCG SEMI FASTADH23.54MEL00.2300.29XXXXXXX
90004BVI CCG LOCALADH04.11MEL04.5100.40XXXXXXX
90008BVI CCG LOCALADH04.24MEL05.0400.40XXXXXXX
90014BVI CCG LOCALADH04.34MEL05.1400.40XXXXXXX
90016BVI CCG LOCALADH04.37MEL05.1700.40XXXXXXX
90020BVI CCG LOCALADH04.45MEL05.2500.40XXXXXXX
90030BVI CCG LOCALADH05.04MEL05.4500.41XXXXXXX
90038BVI CCG LOCALADH05.14MEL05.5500.41XXXXXXX
90044BVI CCG LOCALADH05.23MEL06.0400.41XXXXXXX
90048BVI CCG LOCALADH05.32MEL06.1300.41XXXXXXX
90054BVI CCG LOCALADH05.42MEL06.2200.40XXXXXXX
90060BVI CCG LOCALADH05.51MEL06.3100.40XXXXXXX
90062BVI CCG LOCALADH05.54MEL06.3400.40XXXXXXX
90070BVI CCG LOCALADH06.07MEL06.4700.40XXXXXXX
90076BYR CCG LOCALADH06.13MEL06.5400.41XXXXXXX
90080BVI CCG LOCALADH06.16MEL06.5800.42XXXXXXX
90082BVI CCG LOCALADH06.20MEL07.0100.41XXXXXXX
90086BVI CCG LOCALADH06.28MEL07.0900.41XXXXXXX
90090BVI CCG LOCALADH06.34MEL07.1400.40XXXXXXX
90094BVI CCG LOCALADH06.37MEL07.1700.40XXXXXXX
90100BVI CCG LOCALADH06.43MEL07.2300.40XXXXXXX
90110BVI CCG LOCALADH06.52MEL07.3300.41XXXXXXX
90114ADH CCG LOCALADH06.55MEL07.3700.42XXXXXXX
90556VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH13.39MEL14.0800.29XXXXXXX
90122BVI CCG LOCALADH07.04MEL07.4400.40XXXXXXX
90126BVI CCG LOCALADH07.07MEL07.4700.40XXXXXXX
90132BVI CCG LOCALADH07.13MEL07.5300.40XXXXXXX
90142BVI CCG LOCALADH07.22MEL08.0300.41XXXXXXX
90146BVI CCG LOCALADH07.28MEL08.0900.41XXXXXXX
90154BVI CCG LOCALADH07.35MEL08.1500.40XXXXXXX
90160BVI CCG LOCALADH07.43MEL08.2400.41XXXXXXX
90176BVI CCG LOCALADH07.53MEL08.3600.43XXXXXXX
90184BVI CCG LADIES SPLADH08.01MEL08.4300.42XXXXXXX
90188BVI CCG LOCALADH08.04MEL08.4600.42XXXXXXX
90220BVI CCG LOCALADH08.29MEL09.0900.40XXXXXXX
90228BVI CCG LOCALADH08.40MEL09.2000.40XXXXXXX
90238BVI CCG LOCALADH08.46MEL09.2700.41XXXXXXX
90258BVI CCG LOCALADH09.02MEL09.4200.40XXXXXXX
90268BVI CCG LOCALADH09.09MEL09.5100.42XXXXXXX
90248BVI CCG LOCALADH08.52MEL09.3600.44XXXXXXX
90282BVI CCG LOCALADH09.20MEL10.0300.43XXXXXXX
90308BVI CCG LOCALADH09.39MEL10.2200.43XXXXXXX
90318BVI CCG LOCALADH09.48MEL10.3100.43XXXXXXX
90332BVI CCG LOCALADH09.59MEL10.4100.42XXXXXXX
90350BVI CCG LOCALADH10.13MEL10.5600.43XXXXXXX
90368BVI CCG LOCALADH10.25MEL11.0700.42XXXXXXX
90382BVI CCG LOCALADH10.35MEL11.1700.42XXXXXXX
90404BVI CCG S FASTADH10.51MEL11.2000.29XXXXXXX
90414BVI CCG LOCALADH11.02MEL11.4200.40XXXXXXX
90422BVI CCG LOCALADH11.11MEL11.5100.40XXXXXXX
90428BVI CCG LOCALADH11.19MEL11.5900.40XXXXXXX
90432BVI CCG LOCALADH11.23MEL12.0400.41XXXXXXX
90440BVI CCG LOCALADH11.34MEL12.1500.41XXXXXXX
90448BVI CCG LOCALADH11.41MEL12.2200.41XXXXXXX
90452BVI CCG LOCALADH11.45MEL12.2700.42XXXXXXX
90456BVI CCG LOCALADH11.53MEL12.3300.40XXXXXXX
90466BVI CCG LOCALADH12.01MEL12.4100.40XXXXXXX
90472BVI CCG LOCALADH12.08MEL12.4900.41XXXXXXX
90484BVI CCG LOCALADH12.23MEL13.0300.40XXXXXXX
90488BVI CCG LOCALADH12.27MEL13.0700.40XXXXXXX
90492BVI CCG LOCALADH12.33MEL13.1400.41XXXXXXX
90498BVI CCG LOCALADH12.37MEL13.1700.40XXXXXXX
90502BVI CCG LOCALADH12.43MEL13.2400.41XXXXXXX
90512BVI CCG LOCALADH12.51MEL13.3100.40XXXXXXX
90518BVI CCG LOCALADH12.57MEL13.3700.40XXXXXXX
90526BVI CCG LOCALADH13.08MEL13.4800.40XXXXXXX
90532BVI CCG LOCALADH13.14MEL13.5400.40XXXXXXX
90538BVI CCG LOCALADH13.20MEL14.0000.40XXXXXXX
90546BVI CCG LOCALADH13.32MEL14.1300.41XXXXXXX
90554BVI CCG LOCALADH13.41MEL14.2100.40XXXXXXX
90558BVI CCG LOCALADH13.47MEL14.2800.41XXXXXXX
90560BVI CCG LOCALADH13.50MEL14.3100.41XXXXXXX
90566BVI CCG LOCALADH13.56MEL14.3600.40XXXXXXX
90572BVI CCG LOCALADH14.02MEL14.4300.41XXXXXXX
90578BVI CCG LOCALADH14.06MEL14.4700.41XXXXXXX
90584BVI CCG LOCALADH14.14MEL14.5400.40XXXXXXX
90586BVI CCG LOCALADH14.17MEL14.5700.40XXXXXXX
90590BVI CCG LOCALADH14.22MEL15.0200.40XXXXXXX
90596BVI CCG LOCALADH14.28MEL15.0800.40XXXXXXX
90600BVI CCG LOCALADH14.32MEL15.1200.40XXXXXXX
90602BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH14.38MEL15.0700.29XXXXXXX
90612BVI CCG LOCALADH14.49MEL15.2900.40XXXXXXX
90616BVI CCG LOCALADH14.52MEL15.3200.40XXXXXXX
90626BVI CCG LOCALADH15.02MEL15.4200.40XXXXXXX
90630BVI CCG LOCALADH15.05MEL15.4500.40XXXXXXX
90632BVI CCG LOCALADH15.09MEL15.5000.41XXXXXXX
90644BVI CCG LOCALADH15.21MEL16.0100.40XXXXXXX
90648BVI CCG FASTADH15.29MEL15.5700.28XXXXXXX
90654BVI CCG LOCALADH15.35MEL16.1400.39XXXXXXX
90658BVI CCG LOCALADH15.40MEL16.2000.40XXXXXXX
90664BVI CCG LOCALADH15.48MEL16.2900.41XXXXXXX
90672BVI CCG LOCALADH15.56MEL16.3700.41XXXXXXX
90680BVI CCG LOCALADH16.08MEL16.4800.40XXXXXXX
90684BVI CCG LOCALADH16.11MEL16.5100.40XXXXXXX
90690BVI CCG LOCALADH16.16MEL16.5700.41XXXXXXX
90700BVI CCG LOCALADH16.26MEL17.0900.43XXXXXXX
90704BVI CCG LOCALADH16.30MEL17.1200.42XXXXXXX
90708BVI CCG LOCALADH16.34MEL17.1600.42XXXXXXX
90720BVI CCG S FASTADH16.43MEL17.1300.30XXXXXXX
90724BVI CCG LOCALADH16.49MEL17.2900.40XXXXXXX
90726BVI CCG LOCALADH16.52MEL17.3500.43XXXXXXX
90734BVI CCG LOCALADH16.55MEL17.3800.43XXXXXXX
90738BVI CCG LOCALADH17.02MEL17.4100.39XXXXXXX
90750BVI CCG LOCALADH17.10MEL17.5000.40XXXXXXX
90754BVI CCG LOCALADH17.16MEL17.5600.40XXXXXXX
90760BVI CCG LOCALADH17.19MEL17.5900.40XXXXXXX
90768BVI CCG LOCALADH17.25MEL18.0500.40XXXXXXX
90776BVI CCG LOCALADH17.34MEL18.1500.41XXXXXXX
90784BVI CCG LOCALADH17.39MEL18.2100.42XXXXXXX
90792BVI CCG LOCALADH17.44MEL18.2400.40XXXXXXX
90800BVI CCG LOCALADH17.50MEL18.3400.44XXXXXXX
90816BVI CCG LOCALADH18.06MEL18.4700.41XXXXXXX
90830BVI CCG LOCALADH18.18MEL19.0000.42XXXXXXX
90856BVI CCG LOCALADH18.40MEL19.2100.41XXXXXXX
90870BVI CCG LOCALADH18.54MEL19.3700.43XXXXXXX
90882BVI CCG LOCALADH19.06MEL19.4700.41XXXXXXX
90894BVI CCG LOCALADH19.12MEL19.5300.41XXXXXXX
90902BVI CCG LOCALADH19.19MEL20.0000.41XXXXXXX
90910BVI CCG LOCALADH19.28MEL20.0900.41XXXXXXX
90922BVI CCG LOCALADH19.39MEL20.1900.40XXXXXXX
90926BVI CCG LOCALADH19.42MEL20.2200.40XXXXXXX
90932BVI CCG LOCALADH19.46MEL20.2600.40XXXXXXX
90958BVI CCG LOCALADH20.13MEL20.5400.41XXXXXXX
90946BVI CCG LOCALADH20.01MEL20.4200.41XXXXXXX
90962BVI CCG LOCALADH20.16MEL20.5700.41XXXXXXX
90964BVI CCG LOCALADH20.19MEL21.0000.41XXXXXXX
90970BVI CCG LOCALADH20.25MEL21.0900.44XXXXXXX
90976BVI CCG LOCALADH20.30MEL21.1100.41XXXXXXX
90980BVI CCG LOCALADH20.35MEL21.1600.41XXXXXXX
90984BVI CCG LOCALADH20.36MEL21.1800.42XXXXXXX
90994BVI CCG LOCALADH20.44MEL21.2600.42XXXXXXX
91006BVI CCG LOCALADH20.56MEL21.3800.42XXXXXXX
91010BVI CCG LOCALADH20.59MEL21.4100.42XXXXXXX
91024BVI CCG LOCALADH21.15MEL21.5700.42XXXXXXX
91034BVI CCG LOCALADH21.25MEL22.0600.41XXXXXXX
91038BVI CCG LOCALADH21.32MEL22.1300.41XXXXXXX
91042BVI CCG LOCALADH21.35MEL22.1700.42XXXXXXX
91050BVI CCG LOCALADH21.43MEL22.2400.41XXXXXXX
91052BVI CCG LOCALADH21.47MEL22.2800.41XXXXXXX
91060BVI CCG LOCALADH21.57MEL22.3700.40XXXXXXX
91068BVI CCG LOCALADH22.05MEL22.4700.42XXXXXXX
91022BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH21.12MEL21.4100.29XXXXXXX
91076BVI CCG LOCALADH22.14MEL22.5600.42XXXXXXX
91084VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH22.15MEL22.4300.28XXXXXXX
91096BVI CCG LOCALADH22.35MEL23.1500.40XXXXXXX
91100BVI CCG LOCALADH22.43MEL23.2300.40XXXXXXX
91108BVI CCG LOCALADH22.52MEL23.3200.40XXXXXXX
91114BVI CCG LOCALADH23.00MEL23.4000.40XXXXXXX
91116BVI CCG LOCALADH23.06MEL23.4700.41XXXXXXX
91120BVI CCG LOCALADH23.15MEL23.5400.39XXXXXXX
91124BVI CCG LOCALADH23.23MEL00.0500.42XXXXXXX
91086BVI CCG LOCALADH22.25MEL23.0700.42XXXXXXX
91130BVI CCG LOCALADH23.28MEL00.0800.40XXXXXXX
91136BVI CCG LOCALADH23.37MEL00.1700.40XXXXXXX
91144BVI CCG LOCALADH23.43MEL00.2300.40XXXXXXX
91146BVI CCG LOCALADH23.46MEL00.2700.41XXXXXXX
91154BVI CCG LOCALADH23.56MEL00.3600.40XXXXXXX
91162BVI CCG LOCALADH00.13MEL00.5300.40XXXXXXX
91166BVI CCG LOCALADH00.26MEL01.0600.40XXXXXXX
91170BVI CCG LOCALADH00.38MEL01.1800.40XXXXXXX
91174BVI CCG LOCALADH00.50MEL01.3000.40XXXXXXX
90024BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH04.53MEL05.2200.29XXXXXXX
90040BYR CCG SEMI FASTADH05.14MEL05.4200.28XXXXXXX
90066BYR CCG SEMI FASTADH06.00MEL06.2900.29XXXXXXX
90108BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH06.49MEL07.1800.29XXXXXXX
90120BVI CCG LOCALADH07.01MEL07.4100.40XXXXXXX
90136BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH07.20MEL07.4800.28XXXXXXX
90150BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH07.32MEL08.0100.29XXXXXXX
90164BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH07.47MEL08.1600.29XXXXXXX
90170BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH07.52MEL08.2100.29XXXXXXX
90180BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH08.00MEL08.2800.28XXXXXXX
90196BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH08.09MEL08.3700.28XXXXXXX
90200BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH08.17MEL08.4600.29XXXXXXX
90214BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH08.26MEL08.5400.28XXXXXXX
90232BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH08.45MEL09.1200.27XXXXXXX
90254BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH08.57MEL09.2600.29XXXXXXX
90262BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH09.06MEL09.3500.29XXXXXXX
90286BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH09.22MEL09.5100.29XXXXXXX
90296BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH09.31MEL10.0700.36XXXXXXX
90316BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH09.48MEL10.1700.29XXXXXXX
90326BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH09.56MEL10.2500.29XXXXXXX
90344BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH10.10MEL10.3800.28XXXXXXX
90356BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH10.16MEL10.4500.29XXXXXXX
90364BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH10.22MEL10.5100.29XXXXXXX
90376BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH10.29MEL10.5800.29XXXXXXX
90386BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH10.38MEL11.0800.30XXXXXXX
90390BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH10.41MEL11.1100.30XXXXXXX
90718BVI CCG LOCALADH16.40MEL17.2200.42XXXXXXX
90406BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH10.54MEL11.2300.29XXXXXXX
90410BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH10.58MEL11.2600.28XXXXXXX
90420BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH11.07MEL11.3500.28XXXXXXX
90426BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH11.16MEL11.4500.29XXXXXXX
90436BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH11.27MEL11.5600.29XXXXXXX
90450BVI CCG FASTADH11.38MEL12.0600.28XXXXXXX
90470BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH12.05MEL12.3500.30XXXXXXX
90504BVI CCG FASTADH12.40MEL13.0800.28XXXXXXX
90550BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH13.36MEL14.0500.29XXXXXXX
90564BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH13.53MEL14.2200.29XXXXXXX
90592BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH14.25MEL14.5400.29XXXXXXX
90606BVI CCG LOCALADH14.41MEL15.2100.40XXXXXXX
90620BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH14.57MEL15.2500.28XXXXXXX
90640BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH15.18MEL15.4600.28XXXXXXX
90674BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH15.59MEL16.2800.29XXXXXXX
90676BVI CCG LOCALADH16.02MEL16.4200.40XXXXXXX
90696BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH16.20MEL16.4800.28XXXXXXX
90712BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH16.37MEL17.0600.29XXXXXXX
90880VIRAR CCG LOCALADH19.04MEL19.4400.40XXXXXXX
90952BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH20.03MEL20.3100.28XXXXXXX
90990BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH20.41MEL21.1100.30XXXXXXX
91000BVI CCG LOCALADH20.50MEL21.3200.42XXXXXXX
91026BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH21.18MEL21.4700.29XXXXXXX
91044BVI CCG FASTADH21.30MEL21.5900.29XXXXXXX
91020ADH CCG LOCALADH21.07MEL21.5100.44XXXXXX
91072BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH22.06MEL22.3500.29XXXXXXX
91056BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH21.52MEL22.2100.29XXXXXXX
90938BVI CCG LOCALADH19.52MEL20.3400.42XXXXXXX
90002ADH CCG LOCALADH04.04MEL04.4400.40XXXXXXX
90468VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH11.59MEL12.2700.28XXXXXXX
90034ADH CCG LOCALADH05.10MEL05.5200.42XXXXXXX
90028BVI CCG LOCALADH05.00MEL05.4100.41XXXXXXX
90098ADH CCG LOCALADH06.40MEL07.2000.40XXXXXXX
90134ADH CCG LOCALADH07.16MEL07.5700.41XXXXXXX
90178ADH CCG LOCALADH07.55MEL08.3900.44XXXXXXX
90190ADH CCG LOCALADH08.05MEL08.4900.44XXXXXXX
90194ADH CCG LOCALADH08.07MEL08.5200.45XXXXXXX
90642VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH15.13MEL15.4000.27XXXXXXX
90206ADH CCG LOCALADH08.16MEL08.5900.43XXXXXX
90212ADH CCG LOCALADH08.23MEL09.0400.41XXXXXX
90224ADH CCG LOCALADH08.36MEL09.1700.41XXXXXX
90236ADH CCG LOCALADH08.43MEL09.2400.41XXXXXXX
90244ADH CCG LOCALADH08.49MEL09.3300.44XXXXXXX
90252ADH CCG LOCALADH08.57MEL09.3900.42XXXXXXX
90266ADH CCG LOCALADH09.05MEL09.4800.43XXXXXXX
90278ADH CCG LOCALADH09.13MEL09.5600.43XXXXXXX
90290ADH CCG LOCALADH09.28MEL10.1000.42XXXXXXX
90304ADH CCG LOCALADH09.36MEL10.1800.42XXXXXXX
90312ADH CCG LOCALADH09.45MEL10.2800.43XXXXXXX
90322ADH CCG LOCALADH09.50MEL10.3400.44XXXXXXX
90334ADH CCG LOCALADH10.02MEL10.4400.42XXXXXXX
90342ADH CCG LOCALADH10.08MEL10.5000.42XXXXXX
90348ADH CCG LOCALADH10.11MEL10.5300.42XXXXXXX
90362ADH CCG LOCALADH10.20MEL11.0400.44XXXXXXX
90374ADH CCG LOCALADH10.27MEL11.1100.44XXXXXX
90380ADH CCG LOCALADH10.32MEL11.1400.42XXXXXXX
90388ADH CCG LOCALADH10.39MEL11.2000.41XXXXXXX
90398ADH CCG LOCALADH10.46MEL11.2900.43XXXXXXX
90408ADH CCG LOCALADH10.55MEL11.3900.44XXXXXXX
90418ADH CCG LOCALADH11.06MEL11.4700.41XXXXXXX
90434ADH CCG LOCALADH11.26MEL12.0800.42XXXXXXX
90446ADH CCG LOCALADH11.37MEL12.1900.42XXXXXXX
90464ADH CCG LOCALADH11.56MEL12.3700.41XXXXXXX
90476ADH CCG LOCALADH12.10MEL12.5400.44XXXXXXX
90510ADH CCG LOCALADH12.46MEL13.2700.41XXXXXXX
90520ADH CCG LOCALADH13.01MEL13.4400.43XXXXXXX
90544ADH CCG LOCALADH13.29MEL14.1000.41XXXXXXX
90570ADH CCG LOCALADH13.59MEL14.3900.40XXXXXXX
90622ADH CCG LOCALADH14.56MEL15.3800.42XXXXXXX
90636ADH CCG LOCALADH15.12MEL15.5400.42XXXXXXX
90646ADH CCG LOCALADH15.23MEL16.0400.41XXXXXXX
90662ADH CCG LOCALADH15.44MEL16.2600.42XXXXXXX
90668ADH CCG LOCALADH15.53MEL16.3400.41XXXXXXX
90694ADH CCG LOCALADH16.18MEL17.0000.42XXXXXXX
90746ADH CCG LOCALADH17.04MEL17.4700.43XXXXXXX
90774ADH CCG LOCALADH17.30MEL18.1200.42XXXXXXX
90782ADH CCG LOCALADH17.36MEL18.1800.42XXXXXXX
90794ADH CCG LOCALADH17.48MEL18.3000.42XXXXXXX
90810ADH CCG LOCALADH17.58MEL18.4100.43XXXXXXX
90824ADH CCG LOCALADH18.08MEL18.5300.45XXXXXXX
90838ADH CCG LOCALADH18.22MEL19.0400.42XXXXXXX
90854ADH CCG LOCALADH18.33MEL19.1600.43XXXXXXX
90862ADH CCG LOCALADH18.43MEL19.2600.43XXXXXXX
90876ADH CCG LOCALADH18.59MEL19.4100.42XXXXXXX
90900ADH CCG LOCALADH19.16MEL19.5700.41XXXXXXX
90918ADH CCG LOCALADH19.34MEL20.1600.42XXXXXXX
90936ADH CCG LOCALADH19.49MEL20.3100.42XXXXXXX
90956ADH CCG LOCALADH20.09MEL20.5100.42XXXXXXX
90968ADH CCG LOCALADH20.22MEL21.0600.44XXXXXXX
90988ADH CCG LOCALADH20.38MEL21.2200.44XXXXXXX
90998ADH CCG LOCALADH20.47MEL21.2900.42XXXXXX
91004ADH CCG LOCALADH20.53MEL21.3500.42XXXXXXX
91014ADH CCG LOCALADH21.02MEL21.4400.42XXXXXX
91028ADH CCG LOCALADH21.21MEL22.0300.42XXXXXXX
90186BSR CCG SEMI FASTADH07.56MEL08.2400.28XXXXXXX
90260BSR CCG SEMI FASTADH09.00MEL09.2900.29XXXXXXX
90298BSR CCG SEMI FASTADH09.28MEL09.5700.29XXXXXXX
90686BSR CCG FASTADH16.06MEL16.3400.28XXXXXXX
91036BSR CCG SEMI FASTADH21.20MEL21.4900.29XXXXXXX
91064BVI CCG LOCALADH22.00MEL22.4000.40XXXXXXX
91094VR CCG SEMI FASTADH22.35MEL23.0300.28XXXXXXX
90058BYR CCG LOCALADH05.47MEL06.2700.40XXXXXXX
90112BYR CCG FASTADH06.54MEL07.2300.29XXXXXXX
90202BYR CCG FASTADH08.12MEL08.4000.28XXXXXXX
90256BYR CCG FASTADH08.54MEL09.2300.29XXXXXXX
90310BYR CCG LADIES SPLADH09.42MEL10.2500.43XXXXXXX
90370BYR CCG FASTADH10.19MEL10.4800.29XXXXXXX
90444BYR CCG FASTADH11.35MEL12.0300.28XXXXXXX
90486BYR CCG FASTADH12.22MEL12.5000.28XXXXXXX
90534BYR CCG FASTADH13.11MEL13.4000.29XXXXXXX
90576BYR CCG FASTADH13.59MEL14.2800.29XXXXXXX
90660BYR CCG FASTADH15.36MEL16.0400.28XXXXXXX
90842BVI CCG LOCALADH18.25MEL19.0700.42XXXXXXX
90866BVI CCG LOCALADH18.51MEL19.3200.41XXXXXXX
90944BYR CCG FASTADH19.54MEL20.2200.28XXXXXXX
90966BYR CCG FASTADH20.17MEL20.4500.28XXXXXXX
90210MDD CCG FASTADH08.20MEL08.4900.29XXXXXXX
90218GMN CCG S FASTADH08.29MEL08.5800.29XXXXXXX
90272GMN CCG S FASTADH09.10MEL09.3900.29XXXXXXX
90306GMN CCG S FASTADH09.39MEL10.0800.29XXXXXXX
90340GMN CCG S FASTADH10.03MEL10.3100.28XXXXXXX
90242MDD CCG FASTADH08.48MEL09.1700.29XXXXXXX
90844VIRAR CCG LOCALADH18.29MEL19.1100.42XXXXXXX
90052BYR CCG LOCALADH05.38MEL06.1800.40XXXXXXX
90072VIRAR CCG FASTADH06.03MEL06.3200.29XXXXXXX
90536BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH13.17MEL13.4600.29XXXXXXX
90770BSR CCG LOCALADH17.28MEL18.0900.41XXXXXXX
90018BYR CCG LOCALADH04.41MEL05.2100.40XXXXXXX
90046BYR CCG LOCALADH05.26MEL06.0700.41XXXXXXX
90050NSP CCG S FASTADH05.35MEL06.0400.29XXXXXXX
90068VR CCG LOCALADH06.03MEL06.4400.41XXXXXXX
90104BVI CCG LOCALADH06.46MEL07.2700.41XXXXXXX
90118BVI CCG SEMI FASTADH06.58MEL07.2700.29XXXXXXX
90144NSP CCG LOCALADH07.25MEL08.0600.41XXXXXXX
90168ADH CCG LOCALADH07.48MEL08.3000.42X
90226BYR CCG SEMI FASTADH08.38MEL09.0600.28XXXXXXX
90280BVI CCG LOCALADH09.16MEL09.5900.43XXXXXXX
90392BSR CCG SEMI FASTADH10.35MEL11.0500.30XXXXXXX
90394BVI CCG LOCALADH10.43MEL11.2300.40XXXXXXX
90400BYR CCG SEMI FASTADH10.48MEL11.1700.29XXXXXXX
91088VIRAR CCG SEMI FASTADH22.21MEL22.4900.28XXXXXXX
eRail.in is the top train enquiry website for checking PNR status, running status & seat availability live from Indian Railways. You can search for trains between stations and get instant seat availability for Indian railways. Rail enquiry services with train schedule and running status on eRail.in. Helps passenger in planning railway journey. eRail.in is the fastest website providing seats availability status. Passengers can find dynamic fare, general fare, student fare, tatkal fare.
0