StationArrDepDist.PF
1C Shivaji Maharaj TFirst00.35010
2Dadar00.4800.509
3Thane01.1001.1334
4Kalyan Jn01.2701.3054
5Lonavla02.5302.551281
6Pune Jn04.0004.051923
7Uruli04.3004.32220
8Daund Jn05.2505.302673
9Bhigvan05.5305.55295
10Jeur06.2806.30342
11Kurduvadi07.0307.05376
12Barsi Town08.2308.25414
13Dharashiv08.5809.00450
14Murud10.0010.01493
15Harangul10.5510.57519
16Latur11.40Last529
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

01105 CSMT LUR SPECIAL Train Route

Abount Train 01105 CSMT LUR SPECIAL

01105 CSMT LUR SPECIAL, C Shivaji Maharaj T to Latur runs Tu Th, has classes 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 11 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 48 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 01105 CSMT LUR SPECIAL is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.01105 CSMT LUR SPECIAL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.