StationArrDepDist.PF
1DanapurFirst00.1004
2Ara00.4000.42402
3Buxar01.3001.321092
4Dd Upadhyaya Jn03.4003.50203
5Prayagrajcheoki (RL)06.5006.553463
6Manikpur Jn09.4809.504381
7Satna10.4510.505161
8Jabalpur13.2013.307051
9Itarsi Jn17.1017.209506
10Bhusaval Jn (RL)21.4021.451257
11Nasik Road01.1001.131514
12Igatpuri02.2502.301564
13Kalyan Jn03.5704.001648
14Thane04.2004.231668
15Lokmanyatilak06.50Last1685
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

01144 DNR LTT SPL Train Route

Abount Train 01144 DNR LTT SPL

01144 DNR LTT SPL, Danapur to Lokmanyatilak runs Daily, has classes 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 30 hr, 40 min. Average speed is 55 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 01144 DNR LTT SPL is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.01144 DNR LTT SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.