StationArrDepDist.PF
1PanvelFirst15.200
2Pen16.0016.0335
3Roha16.4516.5077
4Kolad17.0517.0690
5Indapur H17.1517.16101
6Mangaon17.2817.29107
7Goregaon Road H17.3717.38118
8Veer17.5017.51124
9Sape Wamne H18.0518.06132
10Karanjadi18.2018.21140
11Vinhere18.4018.41150
12Diwan Khavati18.5518.56158
13Kalambani Budrk19.1019.11168
14Khed19.3019.31175
15Anjani19.4619.47189
16Chiplun22.20Last205
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

01159 PNVL-CHI MEMU GANPATI SPL Train Route

Abount Train 01159 PNVL-CHI MEMU GANPATI SPL

01159 PNVL-CHI MEMU GANPATI SPL, Panvel to Chiplun runs Daily, has classes SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 7 hr. Average speed is 29 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 01159 PNVL-CHI MEMU GANPATI SPL is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.01159 PNVL-CHI MEMU GANPATI SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.