StationArrDepDist.PF
1Hadapsar (Pune)First16.050
2Uruli16.1016.1223
3Daund Chord Lin17.0017.02672
4Ahilyanagar18.2518.27149
5Belapur19.1819.20216
6Kopargaon20.0020.02260
7Manmad Jn21.0521.10302
8Jalgaon Jn23.0023.02461
9Bhusaval Jn23.3023.354858
10Malkapur00.0500.075362
11Shegaon00.5000.52588
12Akola Jn01.4001.486252
13Badnera Jn03.2803.30704
14Dhamangaon04.1004.127502
15Wardha Jn04.3004.327991
16Nagpur06.30Last8788
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

01202 HDP NGP SF SPL Train Route

Abount Train 01202 HDP NGP SF SPL

01202 HDP NGP SF SPL, Hadapsar (Pune) to Nagpur runs Tu F, has classes 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 14 hr, 25 min. Average speed is 61 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 01202 HDP NGP SF SPL is owned by Central Railway (CR). Its rake is shared with , . Superfast fare is applicable.01202 HDP NGP SF SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.