StationArrDepDist.PF
1Rani Kamlapati(Bhopal)First14.250
2Narmadapuram15.2515.27682
3Itarsi Jn15.5516.10862
4Pipariya17.1017.12153
5Gadarwara17.4517.472031
6Narsinghpur18.2518.27247
7Jabalpur (RL)19.2519.353313
8Sihora Road20.1020.12370
9Katni21.2021.254222
10Maihar22.1022.124851
11Satna22.4522.50520
12Manikpur Jn00.1800.205982
13Prayagrajcheoki02.1002.15690
14Mirzapur03.4503.47770
15Dd Upadhyaya Jn05.1005.20833
16Buxar06.4006.429271
17Ara08.1008.129961
18Danapur09.15Last10352
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

01667 RKMP DNR SPL Train Route

Abount Train 01667 RKMP DNR SPL

01667 RKMP DNR SPL, Rani Kamlapati(Bhopal) to Danapur runs M F, has classes 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 18 hr, 50 min. Average speed is 55 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 01667 RKMP DNR SPL is owned by North Central Railway (NCR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.01667 RKMP DNR SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.