StationArrDepDist.PF
1DanapurFirst11.2002
2Ara11.5011.52402
3Buxar12.4012.421092
4Dd Upadhyaya Jn15.1015.20203
5Mirzapur16.3816.40265
6Prayagrajcheoki (RL)18.1518.203463
7Manikpur Jn22.0022.024381
8Satna00.5501.005161
9Maihar01.2801.305512
10Katni (RL)02.3002.356144
11Sihora Road03.1303.15666
12Jabalpur03.5004.00705
13Narsinghpur05.0005.02789
14Gadarwara05.3005.32833
15Pipariya06.0006.02882
16Itarsi Jn07.5008.05950
17Narmadapuram08.3508.37967
18Rani Kamlapati(Bhopal)10.50Last1042
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

01668 DNR RKMP SPL Train Route

Abount Train 01668 DNR RKMP SPL

01668 DNR RKMP SPL, Danapur to Rani Kamlapati(Bhopal) runs Tu Sa, has classes 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 23 hr, 30 min. Average speed is 44 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 01668 DNR RKMP SPL is owned by North Central Railway (NCR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.01668 DNR RKMP SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.