StationArrDepDist.PF
1Agra CanttFirst18.1005
2Fatehpur Sikri18.5018.5236
3Rupbas19.0819.1050
4Gangapur City21.0821.101622
5Sawai Madhopur21.4821.502252
6Keshorai Patan23.1823.203191
7Bundi00.0800.10360
8Mandalgarh01.3801.40428
9Chanderiya02.5502.574861
10Mavli Jn04.3004.325591
11Ranapratapnagar05.0505.07598
12Udaipur City (RL)05.2005.30602
13Semari06.4906.51686
14Dungarpur07.2507.307191
15Shamlaji Road08.1408.16771
16Himmatnagar09.3509.378121
17Asarva Jn (Ahmedabad)11.10Last8971
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

01910 AGC ASV SPL Train Route

Abount Train 01910 AGC ASV SPL

01910 AGC ASV SPL, Agra Cantt to Asarva Jn (Ahmedabad) runs M, has classes 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 17 hr. Average speed is 53 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 30 days. 01910 AGC ASV SPL is owned by North Central Railway (NCR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.01910 AGC ASV SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.