StationArrDepDist.PF
1Hazrat NizamuddinFirst12.3001
2Faridabad12.4112.4321
3Rundhi13.2513.2760
4Kosi Kalan13.5013.5293
5Mathura Jn14.3514.401341
6Agra Cantt15.2515.30188
7Dhaulpur17.0017.022404
8Morena17.5517.572681
9Gwalior Jn18.3518.37306
10Dabra19.2819.30348
11Datia20.0820.103792
12Virangana Lakshmibai(Jhanshi)21.2521.354031
13Dailwara23.4523.47483
14Birari00.0500.07499
15Tikamgarh00.4500.47535
16Chhatarpur02.1502.17618
17Dariyaganj02.4502.47638
18Khajuraho03.30Last650
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

01914 NZM KURJ SPL Train Route

Abount Train 01914 NZM KURJ SPL

01914 NZM KURJ SPL, Hazrat Nizamuddin to Khajuraho runs Tu Th Su, has classes 3A SL. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 15 hr. Average speed is 43 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 01914 NZM KURJ SPL is owned by North Central Railway (NCR). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.01914 NZM KURJ SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.