StationArrDepDist.PF
1Indore Jn BgFirst16.350
2Dewas17.0517.0739
3Ujjain Jn17.3517.4080
4Nagda Jn19.1019.15135
5Vikramgarh Alot19.5219.53174
6Chaumahla20.1220.13197
7Shamgarh20.4320.45226
8Bhawani Mandi21.1221.13259
9Ramganj Mandi21.3321.35287
10Kota Jn22.3522.45360
11Sawai Madhopur00.0300.05467
12Gangapur City00.5300.55531
13Bayana Jn01.5802.00608
14Bharatpur Jn02.3302.35650
15Mathura Jn03.3003.35684
16Faridabad05.1505.17796
17Hazrat Nizamuddin05.4105.43817
18New Delhi06.10Last824
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency

#SPEICAL#
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair Feedback

02415 INDB NDLS SPL Train Route

Abount Train 02415 INDB NDLS SPL

02415 INDB NDLS SPL, Indore Jn Bg to New Delhi runs Daily, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL 2S GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 13 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 61 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. 02415 INDB NDLS SPL is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Superfast fare is applicable.02415 INDB NDLS SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.