StationArrDepDist.PF
1Prayagraj JnFirst21.0001
2Bharwari21.3021.3238
3Sirathu22.0022.0257
4Fatehpur22.4222.44117
5Bindki Road23.1323.15148
6Kanpur Central00.1200.171953
7Phaphund01.0801.10278
8Etawah02.3302.35335
9Shikohabad Jn03.1003.12390
10Tundla Jn04.0504.104264
11Hathras Jn04.4804.50474
12Aligarh Jn05.1305.155044
13Khurja Jn05.5305.55548
14Dadri07.0007.05594
15Ghaziabad08.1508.17610
16New Delhi09.1509.25633
17Shakurbasti ( Delhi)10.05Last645
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

02417 PRYJ SSB SPL Train Route

Abount Train 02417 PRYJ SSB SPL

02417 PRYJ SSB SPL, Prayagraj Jn to Shakurbasti ( Delhi) runs Daily, has classes 1A 2A 3A SL GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 13 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 49 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 02417 PRYJ SSB SPL is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with , . Superfast fare is applicable.02417 PRYJ SSB SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.