StationArrDepDist.PF
1SealdahFirst22.550
2Park Circus22.5822.593
3Ballygunge Jn23.0323.045
4Lake Garden F23.0823.098
5MILE23.1123.128
6Tollyganj23.1323.149
7New Alipore23.1623.1710
8Majerhat23.2123.2211
9Brace Bridge23.2423.2514
10Santoshpur F23.2723.2817
11Akra23.3023.3119
12Nangi23.3423.3522
13Komagata Maru Budge Budge23.43Last26
IRCTC eTicket Retiring Room Tour Packages eCatering eWheelChair eRail.in Premium Features

03160 SDAH-KBGB EMU SPL Train Route

Abount Train 03160 SDAH-KBGB EMU SPL

03160 SDAH-KBGB EMU SPL, Sealdah to Komagata Maru Budge Budge runs Daily, has classes 2A 3A SL 2S GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 48 min. Average speed is 33 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 60 days. 03160 SDAH-KBGB EMU SPL is owned by Eastern Railway (ER). Its rake is shared with , . Mail Express fare is applicable.03160 SDAH-KBGB EMU SPL category type is Special. It is a Broad Gauge train.